Europe Friendlies

Basel 1

Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
11-07-2026 11:00 Basel 2 - 2 Winterthur
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Apri pagina singola
22-03-2026 13:00 2 [12] Winterthur 0 - 2 Basel [4] 1 3
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-4

?-?

5-3

Apri pagina singola
07-12-2025 13:00 2 [12] Winterthur 1 - 2 Basel [4]
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.75 -
1%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

24-17

?-?

7-9

Apri pagina singola
18-10-2025 16:00 1 [3] Basel 3 - 0 Winterthur [12] 4
S: - 6.50 ?
K: ?6.50 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

23-5

?-?

10-1

Apri pagina singola
30-03-2025 12:15 2 [12] Winterthur 0 - 2 Basel [2] 1
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?5.00 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

7-18

?-?

2-3

Apri pagina singola
Basel Winterthur
Corner 90 - 8th Corner - Basel
Corner 88 - 7th Corner - Winterthur
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Winterthur
Goal 63 - 2nd Goal - Basel
Corner 63 - 5th Corner - Basel
63 - Missed Penalty - Basel
Corner 59 - 4th Corner - Basel
Corner 54 - 3rd Corner - Basel
Corner 38 - 2nd Corner - Basel
Goal 34 - 1st Goal - Winterthur
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Winterthur
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Ball Safe Gol
Basel 5 0 0 1 10 105 1
Winterthur 3 0 0 1 10 94 1
0%
Possesso
0%
3
Tiri in porta
2
5
Tiri fuori porta
6
105
Attacchi
109
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
12:47 - 1x2: 8.000 1.100 15.000
12:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.400, 2.850
12:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.000, 1.170
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
18
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 1 0 0 1 0 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
2
53
Attacchi
61
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Basel 4 0 0 1 10 1
Winterthur 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
3
Tiri fuori porta
4
52
Attacchi
48
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
2
2
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
13
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
18
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
4
23
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
4
28
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Basel 1 0 0 0 0 0
Winterthur 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
4
33
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
12:47 - 1x2: 8.000 1.100 15.000
12:45 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.400, 2.850
12:47 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.000, 1.170

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Basel vs Winterthur Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Switzerland Super League

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 Young Boys 3 2 0 19:9 11
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 St Gallen 2 1 1 10:9 7
5 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
6 FC Thun 2 0 2 9:14 6
7 FC Zurich 2 0 3 7:12 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 2 2 6:7 5
9 Lucerne 1 2 2 5:9 5
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 FC Vaduz 1 0 4 12:14 3
12 Grasshoppers 0 1 3 5:12 1

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
5 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
7 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 FC Zurich 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Lucerne 1 0 1 2:3 3
10 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
11 Grasshoppers 0 0 1 1:4 0
12 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:6 0

Super League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
4 Young Boys 1 1 0 8:2 4
5 St Gallen 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 3 5:9 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Basel Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Winterthur Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Based on the likelihood analysis, there is a 65% chance of over 3.5 goals in the match. This implies a probability of 65% or higher for over 3.0 goals. Recent head-to-head matches have frequently been high-scoring (5-0, 6-1, 5-2, 4-1, 3-1 wins for Basel), and Basel has a strong home scoring record (3.6 goals/game in last 10 home).

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]