Wales League Cup

Round: 7
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
16-01-2026 19:30 2 1 [4] Caerau Ely 1 - 2 Trefelin BGC [2] 1 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
24%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

17-10

?-?

7-4

Apri pagina singola
26-12-2025 14:00 3 [2] Trefelin BGC 3 - 0 Caerau Ely [4] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.75 -
16%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

12-10

?-?

2-7

Apri pagina singola
12-11-2024 19:30 1 [10] Caerau Ely 2 - 0 Trefelin BGC [4] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.33 -
8%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

13-5

?-?

7-1

Apri pagina singola
26-07-2024 18:30 5 Trefelin BGC 1 - 0 Caerau Ely 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
9%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

6-16

?-?

4-10

Apri pagina singola
20-07-2024 13:30 2 1 Caerau Ely 2 - 1 Trefelin BGC 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
11%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

21-5

?-?

8-2

Apri pagina singola
Caerau Ely Trefelin BGC
Corner 73 - 7th Corner - Trefelin BGC
66 - 6th Yellow Card - Caerau Ely
Corner 65 - 6th Corner - Caerau Ely
64 - 5th Yellow Card - Caerau Ely
64 - 4th Yellow Card - Trefelin BGC
64 - 3rd Yellow Card - Caerau Ely
Goal 60 - 7th Goal - Caerau Ely
Corner 56 - 5th Corner - Trefelin BGC
Goal 53 - 6th Goal - Caerau Ely
Goal 52 - 5th Goal - Caerau Ely
50 - 2nd Yellow Card - Trefelin BGC
Goal 47 - 4th Goal - Trefelin BGC
Corner 36 - 4th Corner - Caerau Ely
Corner 34 - 3rd Corner - Caerau Ely
29 - 1st Yellow Card - Trefelin BGC
Corner 28 - 2nd Corner - Caerau Ely
Corner 23 - 1st Corner - Caerau Ely
Goal 12 - 3rd Goal - Trefelin BGC
Goal 3 - 2nd Goal - Trefelin BGC
Goal 1 - 1st Goal - Trefelin BGC
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Caerau Ely 5 3 0 1 5 3
Trefelin BGC 2 3 0 0 5 4
56%
Possesso
44%
7
Tiri in porta
10
6
Tiri fuori porta
2
70
Attacchi
78
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:24 - 1x2: 501.000 21.000 1.015
20:22 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
20:23 - Goal Line: (7.5) 8.400, 1.080
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Caerau Ely 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trefelin BGC 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
17
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Caerau Ely 4 0 0 0 1 0
Trefelin BGC 0 1 0 0 1 3
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
7
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
41
Attacchi
43
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Caerau Ely 1 3 0 1 4 3
Trefelin BGC 2 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
6
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
29
Attacchi
35
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Caerau Ely 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trefelin BGC 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
11
Attacchi
6
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Caerau Ely 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trefelin BGC 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
14
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Caerau Ely 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trefelin BGC 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
17
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Caerau Ely 0 0 0 0 2 0
Trefelin BGC 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
17
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Caerau Ely 0 1 0 0 2 0
Trefelin BGC 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
19
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Caerau Ely 1 3 0 0 2 0
Trefelin BGC 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
21
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:24 - 1x2: 501.000 21.000 1.015
20:22 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.800, 2.000
20:23 - Goal Line: (7.5) 8.400, 1.080

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Caerau Ely vs Trefelin BGC Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Wales Premier League

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Barry Town 6 0 0 17:7 18
2 Connah's Quay 5 1 1 18:5 16
3 T.N.S. 5 1 0 16:3 16
4 Caernarfon Town 5 0 2 18:9 15
5 Llandudno 5 0 2 15:7 15
6 Penybont 4 3 0 11:5 15
7 Cardiff MU 4 1 2 18:9 13
8 Airbus UK 4 0 3 13:9 12
9 Colwyn Bay 3 1 3 8:11 10
10 Cambrian United 2 3 2 10:10 9
11 Briton Ferry 2 1 4 5:12 7
12 Haverfordwest County 1 1 5 3:13 4
13 Ammanford AFC 0 2 5 4:16 2
14 Trefelin BGC 0 2 5 3:18 2
15 Flint Town Utd 0 1 6 6:14 1
16 Holywell Town 0 1 6 10:27 1

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Llandudno 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 T.N.S. 3 0 0 8:1 9
3 Colwyn Bay 3 0 0 5:0 9
4 Barry Town 3 0 0 7:3 9
5 Penybont 2 2 0 4:2 8
6 Connah's Quay 2 1 1 11:3 7
7 Cardiff MU 2 1 1 11:8 7
8 Caernarfon Town 2 0 2 9:5 6
9 Airbus UK 2 0 1 8:4 6
10 Cambrian United 1 2 0 4:3 5
11 Briton Ferry 1 0 2 3:7 3
12 Haverfordwest County 1 0 3 2:8 3
13 Holywell Town 0 1 3 6:12 1
14 Trefelin BGC 0 1 2 1:7 1
15 Ammanford AFC 0 1 2 2:9 1
16 Flint Town Utd 0 0 3 3:6 0

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Barry Town 3 0 0 10:4 9
2 Caernarfon Town 3 0 0 9:4 9
3 Connah's Quay 3 0 0 7:2 9
4 T.N.S. 2 1 0 8:2 7
5 Penybont 2 1 0 7:3 7
6 Cardiff MU 2 0 1 7:1 6
7 Airbus UK 2 0 2 5:5 6
8 Cambrian United 1 1 2 6:7 4
9 Briton Ferry 1 1 2 2:5 4
10 Llandudno 1 0 2 5:4 3
11 Haverfordwest County 0 1 2 1:5 1
12 Flint Town Utd 0 1 3 3:8 1
13 Ammanford AFC 0 1 3 2:7 1
14 Colwyn Bay 0 1 3 3:11 1
15 Trefelin BGC 0 1 3 2:11 1
16 Holywell Town 0 0 3 4:15 0

Wales Championship South

Cymru South 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Pure Swansea 4 1 0 18:5 13
2 Pontypridd Utd 4 1 0 16:10 13
3 Baglan Dragons 4 1 2 7:6 13
4 Aberystwyth 4 0 1 16:5 12
5 Treowen Stars 4 0 2 15:9 12
6 Carmarthen 3 1 2 15:14 10
7 Trethomas Bluebirds AFC 2 2 2 12:11 8
8 Ynyshir Albions 2 2 1 4:3 8
9 Afan Lido 2 1 4 12:15 7
10 Caerau Ely 2 1 3 13:17 7
11 Caerphilly Athletic 2 1 2 3:7 7
12 Newport City FC 2 0 3 9:5 6
13 Cardiff Draconians 1 1 2 5:7 4
14 Pontardawe Town 1 0 4 5:9 3
15 Llanelli Town 0 2 5 6:20 2
16 Llantwit Major 0 0 4 1:14 0

Cymru South 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aberystwyth 3 0 1 11:3 9
2 Afan Lido 2 1 1 8:5 7
3 Pontypridd Utd 2 0 0 5:3 6
4 Carmarthen 2 0 2 11:11 6
5 Baglan Dragons 2 0 2 5:6 6
6 Pure Swansea 1 1 0 7:4 4
7 Trethomas Bluebirds AFC 1 1 1 7:6 4
8 Caerphilly Athletic 1 1 0 2:1 4
9 Caerau Ely 1 1 1 5:8 4
10 Treowen Stars 1 0 1 5:3 3
11 Ynyshir Albions 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 Cardiff Draconians 1 0 1 5:6 3
13 Pontardawe Town 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 Llanelli Town 0 2 2 4:9 2
15 Newport City FC 0 0 3 1:4 0
16 Llantwit Major 0 0 2 0:4 0

Cymru South 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Pure Swansea 3 0 0 11:1 9
2 Treowen Stars 3 0 1 10:6 9
3 Pontypridd Utd 2 1 0 11:7 7
4 Baglan Dragons 2 1 0 2:0 7
5 Newport City FC 2 0 0 8:1 6
6 Ynyshir Albions 1 2 1 3:3 5
7 Carmarthen 1 1 0 4:3 4
8 Trethomas Bluebirds AFC 1 1 1 5:5 4
9 Aberystwyth 1 0 0 5:2 3
10 Caerau Ely 1 0 2 8:9 3
11 Caerphilly Athletic 1 0 2 1:6 3
12 Cardiff Draconians 0 1 1 0:1 1
13 Pontardawe Town 0 0 3 2:5 0
14 Afan Lido 0 0 3 4:10 0
15 Llanelli Town 0 0 3 2:11 0
16 Llantwit Major 0 0 2 1:10 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Caerau Ely Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Trefelin BGC Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Caerau Ely -0.25 **Winning Probability:** 70% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Caerau Ely has a perfect 100% win record in their last three home games against Trefelin BGC, including a dominant 2-0 win in their most recent encounter. This strong head-to-head home advantage overrides Trefelin's superior overall league standing.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]