England League 2

[15] Notts County 2
2 Bromley [7]

Round: 5
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
14-02-2026 15:00 [1] Bromley 1 - 1 Notts County [3] 1 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-7

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
25-01-2025 15:00 2 [5] Notts County 1 - 1 Bromley [11] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

16-5

?-?

6-1

Apri pagina singola
14-09-2024 14:00 2 [11] Bromley 2 - 4 Notts County [2] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-16

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola
04-03-2023 15:00 2 [9] Bromley 1 - 1 Notts County [2] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.33 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?
6-12
?-?
2-11
Apri pagina singola
01-11-2022 19:45 [1] Notts County 1 - 1 Bromley [8] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.33 -
10%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?
15-10
?-?
7-10
Apri pagina singola
Notts County Bromley
Corner 95 - 8th Corner - Bromley
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - Bromley
Corner 91 - 6th Corner - Bromley
85 - 5th Yellow Card - Notts County
83 - 4th Yellow Card - Bromley
Goal 83 - 4th Goal - Bromley
Substitution 81 - Substitution - Bromley
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Notts County
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Notts County
Corner 70 - 5th Corner - Bromley
Substitution 66 - Substitution - Bromley
Corner 66 - 4th Corner - Notts County
Corner 63 - 3rd Corner - Bromley
Substitution 61 - Substitution - Notts County
Substitution 60 - Substitution - Notts County
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Bromley
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Bromley
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Bromley
36 - 3rd Yellow Card - Bromley
Goal 31 - 3rd Goal - Notts County
30 - 2nd Yellow Card - Bromley
Goal 18 - 2nd Goal - Bromley
Goal 11 - 1st Goal - Notts County
9 - 1st Yellow Card - Bromley
Corner 3 - 2nd Corner - Notts County
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Notts County
Totale partita xG Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Gol
Notts County 0.65 3 1 0 0 4 2 1 3 10 137 2
Bromley 0.84 5 4 0 0 5 1 2 4 13 108 2
53%
Possesso
47%
3
Tiri in porta
3
5
Tiri fuori porta
7
55
Attacchi
103
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:53 - 1x2: 21.000 1.030 21.000
15:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.850, 2.000
15:51 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.750, 1.075
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Notts County 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bromley 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
5
15
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Notts County 2 0 0 0 0 2
Bromley 0 3 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
30
Attacchi
48
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Notts County 1 1 0 0 4 0
Bromley 5 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
3
Tiri fuori porta
7
25
Attacchi
55
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Notts County 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bromley 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
8
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Notts County 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bromley 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
12
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Notts County 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bromley 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
5
15
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Notts County 0 1 0 0 1 0
Bromley 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
5
16
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Notts County 0 1 0 0 2 0
Bromley 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
6
16
Attacchi
28
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Notts County 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bromley 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
10
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:53 - 1x2: 21.000 1.030 21.000
15:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.850, 2.000
15:51 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.750, 1.075

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Notts County vs Bromley Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

England League 1

League One 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huddersfield 8 4 1 27:11 28
2 Stockport 8 2 4 26:14 26
3 Oxford Utd 6 5 1 20:11 23
4 Luton 7 2 4 26:20 23
5 Plymouth 7 2 5 21:19 23
6 Reading 6 4 3 25:13 22
7 Bradford 6 4 3 10:8 22
8 Cambridge Utd 5 6 3 21:21 21
9 Sheff Wed 5 5 3 22:14 20
10 Leicester 5 4 4 22:19 19
11 Milton Keynes Dons 4 6 3 22:20 18
12 Mansfield 5 3 4 20:18 18
13 Wycombe 4 6 3 21:23 18
14 Leyton Orient 5 2 6 19:14 17
15 Burton Albion 4 5 5 18:21 17
16 Stevenage 4 4 4 17:13 16
17 Notts County 3 5 4 13:14 14
18 AFC Wimbledon 3 4 6 9:21 13
19 Blackpool 3 3 6 17:21 12
20 Doncaster 3 3 7 14:22 12
21 Wigan 3 1 9 11:22 10
22 Peterborough 2 4 7 11:23 10
23 Barnsley 2 3 7 12:22 9
24 Bromley 2 3 8 13:33 9

League One 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Reading 5 1 1 17:7 16
2 Stockport 5 0 2 16:9 15
3 Huddersfield 4 2 0 15:6 14
4 Luton 4 2 1 12:7 14
5 Milton Keynes Dons 3 3 1 15:10 12
6 Oxford Utd 3 3 0 9:4 12
7 Mansfield 3 2 1 10:7 11
8 Cambridge Utd 3 2 2 12:11 11
9 Sheff Wed 2 4 1 14:5 10
10 Stevenage 3 1 2 9:6 10
11 Burton Albion 2 4 1 12:10 10
12 Plymouth 3 1 3 8:7 10
13 Bradford 3 1 2 6:5 10
14 Leicester 3 1 3 11:12 10
15 Wycombe 2 3 2 12:12 9
16 Leyton Orient 3 0 4 10:10 9
17 AFC Wimbledon 2 3 1 3:4 9
18 Wigan 3 0 3 7:10 9
19 Blackpool 2 2 2 12:11 8
20 Notts County 2 2 2 7:6 8
21 Doncaster 2 2 2 6:6 8
22 Peterborough 1 2 3 5:9 5
23 Barnsley 1 2 3 6:11 5
24 Bromley 1 2 3 4:14 5

League One 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huddersfield 4 2 1 12:5 14
2 Plymouth 4 1 2 13:12 13
3 Bradford 3 3 1 4:3 12
4 Stockport 3 2 2 10:5 11
5 Oxford Utd 3 2 1 11:7 11
6 Cambridge Utd 2 4 1 9:10 10
7 Sheff Wed 3 1 2 8:9 10
8 Leicester 2 3 1 11:7 9
9 Luton 3 0 3 14:13 9
10 Wycombe 2 3 1 9:11 9
11 Leyton Orient 2 2 2 9:4 8
12 Mansfield 2 1 3 10:11 7
13 Burton Albion 2 1 4 6:11 7
14 Reading 1 3 2 8:6 6
15 Stevenage 1 3 2 8:7 6
16 Notts County 1 3 2 6:8 6
17 Milton Keynes Dons 1 3 2 7:10 6
18 Peterborough 1 2 4 6:14 5
19 Barnsley 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Blackpool 1 1 4 5:10 4
21 Doncaster 1 1 5 8:16 4
22 Bromley 1 1 5 9:19 4
23 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 5 6:17 4
24 Wigan 0 1 6 4:12 1

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 Crawley Town 1 0 1 5:4 3
3 Brentford U21 1 0 1 2:7 3
4 Bromley 0 0 2 0:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cambridge Utd 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Brighton U21 1 0 1 6:4 3
3 Gillingham 1 0 1 5:7 3
4 Northampton 0 0 2 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Arsenal U21 2 0 1 5:7 6
2 Barnet 1 1 0 5:1 5
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 2 1 2:3 2
3 Leyton Orient 0 1 1 2:3 2

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plymouth 1 1 0 7:3 5
2 Newport County 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Crystal Palace U21 1 0 1 3:6 3
4 Swindon 0 0 2 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Peterborough 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Luton 1 1 0 7:1 5
3 Colchester 0 1 1 2:4 1
4 Ipswich U21 0 0 2 1:10 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wycombe 2 1 0 7:3 7
2 Chelsea U21 1 1 1 5:4 5
3 Reading 0 1 1 1:3 2
4 Bristol Rovers 0 1 1 3:6 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stevenage 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Leicester 1 0 1 7:3 3
3 Walsall 1 0 1 4:8 3
4 Fulham U21 0 0 2 3:9 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Exeter 1 2 0 6:4 6
2 Cheltenham 0 2 0 4:4 4
3 Oxford Utd 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Tottenham U21 0 1 1 2:4 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Huddersfield 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Doncaster 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 Liverpool U21 0 1 1 3:4 2
4 Rochdale 0 1 1 3:8 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Oldham 2 0 0 5:2 6
2 Fleetwood Town 1 0 1 4:2 3
3 Leeds U21 1 0 1 6:7 3
4 Barnsley 0 0 2 4:8 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Notts County 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Burton Albion 0 2 0 1:1 3
3 Nottm Forest U21 0 1 1 2:6 2
4 Grimsby 0 1 1 1:2 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stockport 2 0 0 8:3 6
2 Tranmere 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Shrewsbury 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Everton U21 0 0 2 4:8 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Port Vale 2 1 0 8:1 7
2 Chesterfield 1 1 0 6:4 5
3 Man City U21 1 0 2 7:11 3
4 Mansfield 0 0 2 1:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bradford 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Newcastle U21 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 Rotherham 0 1 1 1:5 2
4 York 0 1 1 2:4 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Wigan 2 0 0 6:4 6
2 Blackpool 1 1 1 7:7 5
3 Crewe 1 1 0 6:3 4
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 3 5:10 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sheff Wed 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Accrington Stanley 0 2 0 4:4 4
3 Salford City 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Sunderland U21 0 1 1 3:5 1
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Notts County Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Bromley Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Goal Line Over 2.5 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** The combined data indicates a 65% probability for this match to have over 2.5 goals. Notts County's home games show a strong trend for goals, with 80% of their last 10 at home going over this line. They concede an average of 1.6 goals at home, while Bromley scores an average of 1.4 goals away, suggesting a high likelihood of goals from both sides.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]