Scotland Championship

[4] Raith 2
0 Dunfermline [3]

Round: 3

Formazioni

Lineup

26 - Lewis Stevenson Jeremiah Chilokoa-Mullen - 2
1 - Joshua Rae Ewan Otoo - 6
14 - Josh Mullin Andrew Tod - 26
8 - Ross Matthews Connor Young - 17
18 - Paul McMullan Mason Munn - 54
23 - Dylan Easton Robbie Fraser -
21 - Shaun Byrne Kyle Benedictus - 4
4 - Paul Hanlon John Tod - 31
22 - Jordan Doherty Kane Ritchie-Hosler - 7
20 - Scott Brown Tashan Oakley-Boothe - 35
5 - Callum Fordyce Charlie Gilmour - 8

Substitutes

25 - Kai Montagu Chris Kane - 20
24 - Aidan Glavin Billy Terrell - 40
7 - Richard Chin Shea Kearney - 11
2 - Jai Rowe Matthew Todd - 10
17 - Lewis Gibson Josh Cooper - 33
30 - Logan Raeside Alfons Amade - 14
27 - Callum Hannah Chris Hamilton - 5
9 - Jack Hamilton Jefferson Caceres -
10 - Lewis Vaughan Sam Fisher - 15
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
28-08-2026 18:30 2 [8] Dunfermline 1 - 0 Raith [2] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
9%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

13-7

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
14-03-2026 15:00 2 [4] Dunfermline 3 - 0 Raith [7] 5
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-4

?-?

7-1

Apri pagina singola
27-12-2025 15:00 4 [5] Raith 1 - 2 Dunfermline [6] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-7

?-?

6-5

Apri pagina singola
17-10-2025 18:45 4 [7] Dunfermline 2 - 0 Raith [5] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
2.075
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

13-5

?-?

2-4

Apri pagina singola
14-03-2025 19:45 [6] Raith 2 - 0 Dunfermline [9] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.00 -
2%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

7-4

?-?

4-4

Apri pagina singola
Raith Dunfermline
93 - 5th Yellow Card - Raith
84 - 4th Yellow Card - Dunfermline
Corner 84 - 5th Corner - Dunfermline
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Dunfermline
Corner 81 - 4th Corner - Dunfermline
Corner 80 - 3rd Corner - Dunfermline
Goal 78 - 2nd Goal - Raith
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Raith
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Raith
71 - 3rd Yellow Card - Raith
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Raith
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Dunfermline
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Dunfermline
Substitution 60 - Substitution - Dunfermline
26 - 2nd Yellow Card - Dunfermline
Substitution 23 - Substitution - Dunfermline
20 - 1st Yellow Card - Raith
Corner 11 - 2nd Corner - Raith
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Raith
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - Raith
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Gol
Raith 2 3 0 0 3 2 2 3 15 98 1 2
Dunfermline 3 2 0 0 5 3 5 4 10 114 2 0
50%
Possesso
50%
6
Tiri in porta
2
6
Tiri fuori porta
8
111
Attacchi
134
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:29 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
20:26 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.700, 2.100
20:34 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.500, 1.055
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Raith 0 1 0 0 1 1
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
12
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Raith 2 1 0 0 0 1
Dunfermline 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
4
Tiri fuori porta
1
61
Attacchi
67
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Raith 0 2 0 0 3 1
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
7
50
Attacchi
67
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Raith 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dunfermline 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
5
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Raith 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dunfermline 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
11
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Raith 0 1 0 0 1 1
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
12
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Raith 0 1 0 0 2 1
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
19
Attacchi
32
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Raith 0 2 0 0 3 1
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
4
22
Attacchi
40
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Raith 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dunfermline 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
11
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
20:29 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
20:26 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.700, 2.100
20:34 - Goal Line: (2.5) 10.500, 1.055

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Raith vs Dunfermline Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland Championship

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stenhousemuir 4 1 0 9:2 13
2 Partick 3 2 0 5:1 11
3 Raith 3 1 1 7:3 10
4 Arbroath 2 2 1 4:4 8
5 Livingston 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Dunfermline 1 3 1 3:4 6
7 Ayr 1 2 2 4:5 5
8 Queen's Park 1 1 3 3:7 4
9 Inverness CT 0 3 2 2:6 3
10 Morton 0 1 4 3:8 1

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Partick 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 Stenhousemuir 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Livingston 2 0 1 4:1 6
4 Arbroath 1 2 0 2:1 5
5 Raith 1 1 0 3:1 4
6 Ayr 1 1 0 3:1 4
7 Dunfermline 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 Queen's Park 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 Inverness CT 0 2 1 1:3 2
10 Morton 0 0 2 1:3 0

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Raith 2 0 1 4:2 6
3 Partick 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Arbroath 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 Dunfermline 0 2 1 1:3 2
6 Inverness CT 0 1 1 1:3 1
7 Queen's Park 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 Morton 0 1 2 2:5 1
9 Ayr 0 1 2 1:4 1
10 Livingston 0 0 2 0:3 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Raith Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Dunfermline Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]