Uruguay Apertura

[10] Cerro 1
2 Torque [11]

Formazioni

Lineup

5 - Mauro Villar Nahuel da Silva - 31
4 - Emiliano Alvarez Sebastian Rodriguez - 8
21 - Agustin Mulet Walter Nunez - 21
32 - Sebastian Caceres Nahuel Leivas - 6
28 - Maximo Alonso Maxi Villa - 4
24 - Rafael Haller Gary Kagelmacher - 24
8 - Agustin Miranda Pablo Siles - 20
27 - Sebastin Camacho Ezequiel Busquets - 15
2 - Horacio Salaberry Lautaro Lopez - 14
16 - Mathias Nicolas Abero Villa Santiago Nicolas Costa - 18
1 - Mathias Cubero Juan Francisco Tinaglini - 25

Substitutes

19 - Facundo Techera Luka Andrade - 7
17 - Facundo Nicolas Silvestre Alvarez Jose Taran Baz - 27
10 - Enrique Almeida Facundo Martinez - 29
25 - Kevin Larrea Franco Pizzichillo - 5
77 - Matias Ocampo Guillermo Fratta - 44
26 - Lucas Sequeira Diogo Agustin Guzman - 19
22 - Federico Ezequiel Acosta Fasini Ramiro Mendez - 22
15 - Emanuel Cuello Lucas Pino - 10
23 - Emilio Crespo Esteban Obregon - 11
20 - Anthony Aires Fernando Formoso - 28
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
25-10-2026 16:00 2 1 [4] Torque 3 - 1 Cerro [6] 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-7

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola
19-04-2026 13:00 2 [15] Cerro 1 - 1 Torque [9] 4
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
6%
?
2.025
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-17

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
18-10-2025 18:30 3 1 [4] Torque 1 - 2 Cerro [9] 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
4%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

3-9

?-?

3-2

Apri pagina singola
18-11-2023 22:00 3 1 [12] Torque 1 - 0 Cerro [13] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
2%
?
1.725
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

6-8

?-?

2-5

Apri pagina singola
16-04-2023 23:30 6 1 [12] Cerro 0 - 2 Torque [14] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
3%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

5-4

?-?

8-1

Apri pagina singola
Cerro Torque
96 - 6th Yellow Card - Cerro
Goal 94 - 3rd Goal - Cerro
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - Cerro
Corner 91 - 6th Corner - Cerro
Corner 84 - 5th Corner - Torque
Corner 79 - 4th Corner - Torque
Goal 66 - 2nd Goal - Torque
58 - 5th Yellow Card - Torque
45+4 - 4th Yellow Card - Cerro
45 - 3rd Yellow Card - Torque
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cerro
Corner 34 - 3rd Corner - Torque
Corner 30 - 2nd Corner - Cerro
Corner 22 - 1st Corner - Torque
Goal 14 - 1st Goal - Torque
13 - 1st Yellow Card - Cerro
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 3 4 0 1 5 1
Torque 4 2 0 0 4 2
49%
Possesso
51%
2
Tiri in porta
7
5
Tiri fuori porta
2
105
Attacchi
97
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
22:07 - 1x2: 501.000 29.000 1.006
22:04 - Asian Handicap: (-0.75) 1.475, 2.700
22:04 - Goal Line: (2.75) 1.400, 3.000
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 2 1 0 1 0 1
Torque 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
24
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 1 3 0 0 3 0
Torque 2 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
1
49
Attacchi
52
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 2 1 0 1 2 1
Torque 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
4
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
56
Attacchi
45
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 2 1 0 1 0 1
Torque 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
10
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 2 1 0 1 0 1
Torque 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
16
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 2 1 0 1 1 1
Torque 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
24
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 2 1 0 1 0 1
Torque 2 0 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
31
Attacchi
25
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 2 1 0 1 2 1
Torque 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
37
Attacchi
27
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torque 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
0
Attacchi
0
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
22:07 - 1x2: 501.000 29.000 1.006
22:04 - Asian Handicap: (-0.75) 1.475, 2.700
22:04 - Goal Line: (2.75) 1.400, 3.000

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Cerro vs Torque Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Boston River 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 1 5:1 6
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 2 5:8 1
4 Colon FC 0 1 2 3:8 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Albion FC 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 CA River Plate 1 1 1 4:3 4
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 3 1:5 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Central Espanol 2 1 0 8:3 7
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 2 4:8 3
4 Club Oriental 0 1 2 2:4 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 3 0 0 8:2 9
2 Cerrito 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Cerro 0 1 2 2:5 1
4 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 2 3:8 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 2 0 1 4:3 6
2 Cerro Largo 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Rentistas 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 1:2 2

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 Torque 1 1 1 5:4 4
3 Danubio 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 CA Atenas 0 2 1 7:8 2

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Boston River 2 0 0 5:2 6
2 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 3:1 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Albion FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 CA River Plate 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Central Espanol 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 1 2:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 1 2:4 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0
4 Cerro 0 0 2 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro Largo 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Rentistas 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Defensor Sporting 0 1 1 0:1 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 1 1 0 5:3 4
2 Danubio 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 5:6 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 2 0:5 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 2 0 0 4:2 6
2 CA River Plate 1 1 0 2:0 4
3 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 4:2 3
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 1 2:4 3
3 Club Oriental 0 1 1 1:2 1
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerrito 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 1 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 1 2:2 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Rentistas 0 1 1 0:1 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 0 2 0 3:3 2
2 CA Atenas 0 1 1 5:6 1
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Sudamericana

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 River Plate 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 Bragantino 3 1 2 12:5 10
3 Carabobo 3 0 3 6:5 9
4 Blooming 0 1 5 3:17 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Vasco da Gama 3 1 2 10:6 10
3 Audax Italiano 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Barracas Central 0 3 3 2:8 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 Gremio 3 2 1 8:3 11
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Palestino 0 3 3 1:6 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Botafogo 5 1 0 15:5 16
2 Caracas 2 3 1 9:9 9
3 Racing Club 2 2 2 11:9 8
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 6 3:15 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 5 0 6:5 8
2 Santos 1 4 1 8:6 7
3 San Lorenzo 1 4 1 6:5 7
4 Deportivo Cuenca 1 3 2 3:7 6

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sao Paulo 3 3 0 6:1 12
2 O'Higgins 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Millonarios 2 2 2 7:7 8
4 Boston River 1 0 5 5:12 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 1 2 8:6 10
2 Cienciano 2 2 2 5:7 8
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 4 1 10:7 7
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 3 6:9 7

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Macara 2 4 0 6:3 10
2 CA Tigre 2 3 1 8:5 9
3 America de Cali 2 3 1 6:5 9
4 Alianza Atletico 0 2 4 2:9 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Bragantino 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Carabobo 2 0 1 4:2 6
4 Blooming 0 1 2 1:9 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Vasco da Gama 2 0 1 7:2 6
3 Audax Italiano 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Barracas Central 0 2 1 2:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Gremio 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Palestino 0 2 1 1:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Botafogo 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Racing Club 1 1 1 6:5 4
3 Caracas 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 3:9 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Santos 1 2 0 6:3 5
2 Deportivo Cuenca 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 San Lorenzo 1 1 1 3:2 4
4 Deportivo Recoleta 0 3 0 2:2 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sao Paulo 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 O'Higgins 2 1 0 4:0 7
3 Millonarios 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Boston River 1 0 2 5:7 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Cienciano 2 1 0 4:1 7
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 0 7:3 5

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CA Tigre 2 0 1 4:1 6
2 America de Cali 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Macara 0 3 0 3:3 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Bragantino 1 1 1 7:2 4
3 Carabobo 1 0 2 2:3 3
4 Blooming 0 0 3 2:8 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 0 1 4:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 Vasco da Gama 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Barracas Central 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 1 1 1 5:4 4
2 Gremio 1 1 1 3:1 4
3 Deportivo Riestra 0 1 2 2:6 1
4 Palestino 0 1 2 0:3 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Botafogo 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Caracas 1 2 0 6:5 5
3 Racing Club 1 1 1 5:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 0:6 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 San Lorenzo 0 3 0 3:3 3
3 Santos 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Deportivo Cuenca 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sao Paulo 1 2 0 1:0 5
2 Millonarios 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 O'Higgins 1 0 2 4:6 3
4 Boston River 0 0 3 0:5 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 2 1 3:4 2
2 Atletico Mineiro 0 1 2 3:5 1
3 Cienciano 0 1 2 1:6 1
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 0 3 0:7 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Macara 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 America de Cali 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 CA Tigre 0 3 0 4:4 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:4 1

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 19 9 7 52:28 65
2 Torque 19 6 10 59:41 63
3 Deportivo Maldonado 18 8 8 54:32 62
4 Nacional De Football 19 4 12 53:42 61
5 Racing Club de Montevideo 16 12 7 45:31 60
6 Liverpool Montevideo 16 11 8 47:31 59
7 Montevideo Wanderers 14 9 12 42:44 51
8 Albion FC 13 7 14 47:44 46
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 10 11 14 37:43 41
10 Central Espanol 11 8 16 35:48 41
11 Defensor Sporting 9 12 14 35:43 39
12 Cerro Largo 9 10 16 33:41 37
13 Boston River 10 7 18 34:47 37
14 Cerro 10 7 18 29:53 37
15 Club Atletico Progreso 10 5 20 31:49 35
16 Danubio 6 14 15 29:45 32

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 9 3 1 22:8 30
2 Torque 9 1 3 26:14 28
3 Nacional De Football 8 2 3 19:13 26
4 Penarol 6 5 2 17:9 22
5 Deportivo Maldonado 6 3 3 18:10 21
6 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 4 4 18:14 19
7 Club Atletico Progreso 6 1 6 13:15 19
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 6 3 12:10 18
9 Cerro 5 3 5 15:19 18
10 Montevideo Wanderers 4 4 5 14:19 16
11 Boston River 4 3 6 15:17 15
12 Albion FC 4 0 8 15:20 12
13 Defensor Sporting 3 3 7 16:23 12
14 Danubio 2 4 7 7:15 10
15 Cerro Largo 1 6 6 10:17 9
16 Central Espanol 2 2 9 8:22 8

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 12 5 1 32:12 41
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 11 5 2 28:13 38
3 Penarol 9 5 4 30:19 32
4 Nacional De Football 10 2 6 29:18 32
5 Torque 10 2 6 32:24 32
6 Liverpool Montevideo 8 5 4 23:14 29
7 Montevideo Wanderers 7 6 4 20:16 27
8 Defensor Sporting 7 4 7 20:24 25
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 6 4 7 18:18 22
10 Cerro 6 4 7 13:15 22
11 Central Espanol 6 4 8 20:24 22
12 Cerro Largo 5 6 6 20:16 21
13 Albion FC 6 3 8 29:27 21
14 Boston River 5 5 7 16:15 20
15 Danubio 4 8 5 17:18 20
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 2 10 16:26 17

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 6 1 0 12:2 19
2 Torque 5 1 1 15:7 16
3 Deportivo Maldonado 4 3 0 12:4 15
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 12:9 13
6 Penarol 3 2 1 9:6 11
7 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 3 1 5:2 9
8 Club Atletico Progreso 3 0 3 6:8 9
9 Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 2 8:7 8
10 Danubio 2 2 3 5:9 8
11 Cerro Largo 1 4 2 5:6 7
12 Cerro 2 1 3 6:8 7
13 Defensor Sporting 2 1 4 8:14 7
14 Boston River 1 3 2 4:5 6
15 Albion FC 2 0 3 8:10 6
16 Central Espanol 1 1 5 5:12 4

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 10 4 3 22:9 34
2 Torque 9 4 4 27:17 31
3 Liverpool Montevideo 8 6 4 24:17 30
4 Nacional De Football 9 2 6 24:24 29
5 Albion FC 7 4 6 18:17 25
6 Montevideo Wanderers 7 3 8 22:28 24
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 7 5 17:18 22
8 Deportivo Maldonado 6 3 7 22:20 21
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 7 7 19:25 19
10 Central Espanol 5 4 8 15:24 19
11 Club Atletico Progreso 5 3 10 15:23 18
12 Boston River 5 2 11 18:32 17
13 Cerro Largo 4 4 10 13:25 16
14 Cerro 4 3 11 16:38 15
15 Defensor Sporting 2 8 7 15:19 14
16 Danubio 2 6 10 12:27 12

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 4 1 1 7:4 13
2 Penarol 3 3 1 8:3 12
3 Torque 4 0 2 11:7 12
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 2 1 10:6 11
5 Cerro 3 2 2 9:11 11
6 Club Atletico Progreso 3 1 3 7:7 10
7 Boston River 3 0 4 11:12 9
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 3 2 7:8 9
9 Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 3 6:12 8
10 Deportivo Maldonado 2 0 3 6:6 6
11 Albion FC 2 0 5 7:10 6
12 Defensor Sporting 1 2 3 8:9 5
13 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 4 3 6:10 4
14 Central Espanol 1 1 4 3:10 4
15 Danubio 0 2 4 2:6 2
16 Cerro Largo 0 2 4 5:11 2

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Cerro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Torque Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]