Scotland Championship

[8] Hamilton 0
3 Raith [6]

Round: 31
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
18-07-2026 14:00 2 [3] Hamilton 6 - 5 Raith [1] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.50 -
29%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

10-11

?-?

2-2

Apri pagina singola
27-06-2026 12:00 Raith 2 - 2 Hamilton
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

8-3

?-?

5-5

Apri pagina singola
09-12-2025 19:45 1 Raith 5 - 2 Hamilton 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?21.00 -
40%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

16-3

?-?

5-0

Apri pagina singola
22-02-2025 15:00 1 [6] Raith 2 - 0 Hamilton [8] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
30%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-6

?-?

4-0

Apri pagina singola
28-01-2025 19:45 4 [8] Hamilton 0 - 3 Raith [7]
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
3%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

3-13

?-?

5-8

Apri pagina singola
Hamilton Raith
Corner 90 - 7th Corner - Hamilton
Corner 88 - 6th Corner - Hamilton
Substitution 85 - Substitution - Raith
86 - 4th Yellow Card - Raith
Corner 84 - 5th Corner - Hamilton
Corner 84 - 4th Corner - Hamilton
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Hamilton
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Raith
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Hamilton
Substitution 80 - Substitution - Raith
Corner 79 - 3rd Corner - Raith
Goal 75 - 3rd Goal - Raith
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Raith
Goal 65 - 2nd Goal - Raith
64 - 3rd Yellow Card - Hamilton
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Hamilton
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Hamilton
Goal 43 - 1st Goal - Raith
Corner 42 - 2nd Corner - Raith
40 - 2nd Yellow Card - Hamilton
38 - 1st Yellow Card - Raith
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Hamilton
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Hamilton 5 2 0 0 4 0
Raith 2 2 0 0 4 3
50%
Possesso
50%
7
Tiri in porta
7
3
Tiri fuori porta
5
94
Attacchi
76
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:33 - 1x2: 41.000 26.000 1.010
16:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.900
16:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 10.000, 1.060
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Hamilton 4 0 0 0 2 0
Raith 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Hamilton 1 1 0 0 0 0
Raith 1 1 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
4
2
Tiri fuori porta
3
40
Attacchi
43
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Hamilton 4 1 0 0 4 0
Raith 1 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
54
Attacchi
33
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Hamilton 2 0 0 0 0 0
Raith 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
9
Attacchi
2
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Hamilton 4 0 0 0 0 0
Raith 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
13
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Hamilton 4 0 0 0 0 0
Raith 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
18
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Hamilton 4 0 0 0 2 0
Raith 1 1 0 0 3 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
25
Attacchi
13
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Hamilton 4 0 0 0 2 0
Raith 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
31
Attacchi
17
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Hamilton 4 0 0 0 2 0
Raith 1 1 0 0 3 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
22
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
16:33 - 1x2: 41.000 26.000 1.010
16:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.900
16:49 - Goal Line: (3.5) 10.000, 1.060

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Hamilton vs Raith Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League One

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 5 1 0 12:0 16
2 Ross County 4 1 0 12:4 13
3 Alloa 2 3 1 7:3 9
4 Montrose 3 0 3 9:11 9
5 East Fife 1 4 1 5:4 7
6 East Kilbride 2 1 3 9:10 7
7 Peterhead 2 1 3 4:9 7
8 Cove Rangers 1 2 3 4:7 5
9 Queen of South 1 0 4 4:11 3
10 Airdrieonians 0 3 3 3:10 3

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 East Kilbride 2 0 1 8:2 6
3 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
4 Montrose 2 0 1 5:6 6
5 Cove Rangers 1 2 0 4:1 5
6 Alloa 1 2 0 4:1 5
7 East Fife 1 2 0 4:2 5
8 Queen of South 1 0 2 2:4 3
9 Peterhead 1 0 2 2:5 3
10 Airdrieonians 0 2 1 2:4 2

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 2 1 0 6:0 7
2 Ross County 2 1 0 6:3 7
3 Alloa 1 1 1 3:2 4
4 Peterhead 1 1 1 2:4 4
5 Montrose 1 0 2 4:5 3
6 East Fife 0 2 1 1:2 2
7 Airdrieonians 0 1 2 1:6 1
8 East Kilbride 0 1 2 1:8 1
9 Queen of South 0 0 2 2:7 0
10 Cove Rangers 0 0 3 0:6 0

Scotland Championship

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stenhousemuir 4 1 0 9:2 13
2 Partick 3 2 0 5:1 11
3 Raith 3 1 1 7:3 10
4 Arbroath 2 2 1 4:4 8
5 Livingston 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Dunfermline 1 3 1 3:4 6
7 Ayr 1 2 2 4:5 5
8 Queen's Park 1 1 3 3:7 4
9 Inverness CT 0 3 2 2:6 3
10 Morton 0 1 4 3:8 1

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Partick 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 Stenhousemuir 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Livingston 2 0 1 4:1 6
4 Arbroath 1 2 0 2:1 5
5 Raith 1 1 0 3:1 4
6 Ayr 1 1 0 3:1 4
7 Dunfermline 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 Queen's Park 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 Inverness CT 0 2 1 1:3 2
10 Morton 0 0 2 1:3 0

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Raith 2 0 1 4:2 6
3 Partick 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Arbroath 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 Dunfermline 0 2 1 1:3 2
6 Inverness CT 0 1 1 1:3 1
7 Queen's Park 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 Morton 0 1 2 2:5 1
9 Ayr 0 1 2 1:4 1
10 Livingston 0 0 2 0:3 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Hamilton Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Raith Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]