Netherlands Tweede Divisie

[3] Katwijk 1
4 Quick Boys [1]

Round: 26
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
21-02-2026 12:30 5 [13] Katwijk 1 - 2 Quick Boys [3] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

1-2

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
20-09-2025 11:30 1 [2] Quick Boys 3 - 0 Katwijk [11] 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.50 -
5%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

9-2

?-?

1-2

Apri pagina singola
12-10-2024 11:30 Quick Boys 1 - 1 Katwijk
S: - 3.75 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Apri pagina singola
10-02-2024 12:30 Katwijk 0 - 1 Quick Boys 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
15%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?
10-13
?-?
5-7
Apri pagina singola
23-09-2023 13:00 2 [6] Quick Boys 2 - 0 Katwijk [5] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
12%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

15-11

?-?

6-2

Apri pagina singola
Katwijk Quick Boys
Corner 87 - 8th Corner - Quick Boys
79 - 4th Yellow Card - Katwijk
Corner 72 - 7th Corner - Katwijk
Goal 64 - 5th Goal - Quick Boys
Goal 59 - 4th Goal - Quick Boys
Corner 59 - 6th Corner - Quick Boys
53 - 3rd Yellow Card - Quick Boys
Corner 47 - 5th Corner - Katwijk
Corner 36 - 4th Corner - Katwijk
32 - 2nd Yellow Card - Quick Boys
30 - 1st Yellow Card - Katwijk
Corner 24 - 3rd Corner - Quick Boys
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Quick Boys
Corner 16 - 1st Corner - Quick Boys
Goal 14 - 3rd Goal - Katwijk
Goal 8 - 2nd Goal - Quick Boys
Goal 3 - 1st Goal - Quick Boys
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Katwijk 3 2 0 0 5 1
Quick Boys 5 2 0 0 5 4
50%
Possesso
50%
3
Tiri in porta
6
3
Tiri fuori porta
1
51
Attacchi
44
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:20 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
14:30 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.825, 1.975
14:32 - Goal Line: (5.5) 6.250, 1.120
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Katwijk 0 1 0 0 2 0
Quick Boys 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Katwijk 1 1 0 0 0 1
Quick Boys 3 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
3
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
20
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Katwijk 2 1 0 0 5 0
Quick Boys 2 1 0 0 2 2
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
31
Attacchi
23
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Katwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quick Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
7
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Katwijk 0 0 0 0 0 0
Quick Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
10
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Katwijk 0 1 0 0 0 0
Quick Boys 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
14
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Katwijk 1 1 0 0 2 0
Quick Boys 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
17
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Katwijk 1 1 0 0 2 0
Quick Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
20
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Katwijk 1 1 0 0 2 0
Quick Boys 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
0
21
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
14:20 - 1x2: 67.000 51.000 1.002
14:30 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.825, 1.975
14:32 - Goal Line: (5.5) 6.250, 1.120

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Katwijk vs Quick Boys Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Netherlands Tweede Divisie

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Quick Boys 3 0 0 10:0 9
2 HHC Hardenberg 3 0 0 8:3 9
3 De Treffers 2 1 0 9:2 7
4 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 2 0 1 13:7 6
5 Spakenburg 2 0 1 4:2 6
6 Amsterdamsche FC 2 0 1 6:5 6
7 Katwijk 1 1 1 3:2 4
8 Kozakken Boys 1 1 1 7:7 4
9 HSV Hoek 1 1 1 4:4 4
10 IJsselmeervogels 1 1 1 3:3 4
11 Kloetinge 1 1 1 6:8 4
12 RKAV Volendam 1 1 1 3:7 4
13 Almere City Reserves 1 0 2 6:4 3
14 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 2 4:6 3
15 Barendrecht 1 0 2 3:6 3
16 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 1 2 4:11 1
17 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 3 5:11 0
18 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 3 1:11 0

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Quick Boys 2 0 0 9:0 6
2 De Treffers 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 HHC Hardenberg 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 RKAV Volendam 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Spakenburg 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 0 1 7:4 3
7 Almere City Reserves 1 0 1 5:2 3
8 Kozakken Boys 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 HSV Hoek 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Kloetinge 0 1 0 3:3 1
12 Katwijk 0 1 0 1:1 1
13 IJsselmeervogels 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Koninklijke HFC 0 0 1 1:2 0
16 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 0 1 3:6 0
17 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 1 0:3 0
18 Barendrecht 0 0 2 1:5 0

Tweede Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 HHC Hardenberg 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Sparta Rotterdam Reserves 1 0 0 6:3 3
3 De Treffers 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Amsterdamsche FC 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Barendrecht 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 IJsselmeervogels 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Quick Boys 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Spakenburg 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 Katwijk 1 0 1 2:1 3
10 Koninklijke HFC 1 0 1 3:4 3
11 Kloetinge 1 0 1 3:5 3
12 Kozakken Boys 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 HSV Hoek 0 1 0 1:1 1
14 Rijnsburgse Boys 0 1 1 1:5 1
15 RKAV Volendam 0 1 1 1:6 1
16 Almere City Reserves 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 GVVV Veenendaal 0 0 2 3:8 0
18 ROHDA Raalte 0 0 2 1:8 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Katwijk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Quick Boys Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]