Uruguay Clausura

[4] Cerro 1

Round: 2

Formazioni

Lineup

5 - Alejo Macelli Alfonso Barco - 22
8 - Nahuel Petillo Guillermo De los Santos - 3
24 - Jhosuan Javier Berrios Mora Claudio Spinelli - 7
4 - Emiliano Alvarez Agustin Soria - 18
6 - Rodrigo Marin Kevin Dawson - 12
99 - Bruno Scorza Lucas Agazzi - 11
10 - Santiago Ramirez Brian Mansilla - 24
13 - Pablo Lacoste Jose Alvarez - 16
14 - Elbio Maximiliano Perez Azambuya Joaquin Valiente - 21
1 - Mathias Cubero Francisco Barrios - 8
20 - Martin Rabunal Renzo Giampaoli - 14

Substitutes

18 - Diego Aguilera Lucas Ymbert - 2
12 - Kevin Larrea Patricio Pacifico - 20
3 - Lorenzo Albano Bruno Simone - 23
2 - Gabriel Umpierrez Augusto Cambon - 9
17 - Danilo Coccaro Erico Cuello - 30
21 - Yonathan Gorgoroso Juan Jorge - 27
19 - German Triunfo Juan Bautista Viacava Caviglia - 15
11 - Lucas Rodriguez Rodrigo Cabrera - 4
9 - Nicolas Gonzalez Walter Montoya - 5
16 - Tobias Arevalos Xavier Biscayzacu - 25
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
03-08-2026 22:00 3 [8] Defensor Sporting 2 - 1 Cerro [16] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

10-4

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola
05-04-2026 18:30 6 [15] Cerro 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting [10] 3
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

5-6

?-?

4-7

Apri pagina singola
11-10-2025 23:30 1 [10] Cerro 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting [6] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

2-6

?-?

2-3

Apri pagina singola
22-06-2025 23:00 4 [2] Defensor Sporting 2 - 1 Cerro [4] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
1%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-9

?-?

8-5

Apri pagina singola
14-04-2025 21:00 4 [5] Defensor Sporting 3 - 2 Cerro [8] 1 7
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.30 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-10

?-?

1-6

Apri pagina singola
Cerro Defensor Sporting
93 - 5th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Goal 88 - 2nd Goal - Defensor Sporting
Corner 88 - 15th Corner - Defensor Sporting
85 - 4th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 78 - 14th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 76 - 13th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 76 - 12th Corner - Defensor Sporting
68 - 3rd Yellow Card - Cerro
Corner 67 - 11th Corner - Cerro
62 - 2nd Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 56 - 10th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 52 - 9th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 48 - 8th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 44 - 7th Corner - Cerro
Corner 44 - 6th Corner - Cerro
Corner 42 - 5th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 36 - 4th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 29 - 3rd Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 24 - 2nd Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 17 - 1st Corner - Cerro
Goal 6 - 1st Goal - Cerro
5 - 1st Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 4 1 0 1 4 1
Defensor Sporting 11 4 0 0 3 1
37%
Possesso
63%
1
Tiri in porta
2
2
Tiri fuori porta
6
93
Attacchi
105
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:53 - 1x2: 26.000 1.020 19.000
19:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
19:52 - Goal Line: (2.5) -, -
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 1 0
Defensor Sporting 1 2 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
13
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 3 0 0 1 1 1
Defensor Sporting 4 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
4
52
Attacchi
42
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 1 1 0 0 3 0
Defensor Sporting 7 3 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
2
41
Attacchi
63
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
4
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
11
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 1 2 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
13
Attacchi
19
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 2 0
Defensor Sporting 2 2 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
15
Attacchi
26
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 2 0
Defensor Sporting 4 2 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
1
17
Attacchi
34
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
1
9
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
19:53 - 1x2: 26.000 1.020 19.000
19:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
19:52 - Goal Line: (2.5) -, -

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Cerro vs Defensor Sporting Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Albion FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA River Plate 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 CA Atenas 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Torque 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Nacional De Football 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Danubio 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
2 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 12 10 3 31:19 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 9 35:30 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
5 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
6 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
7 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
8 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 2 0 4:2 5
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Cerro Largo 0 4 0 4:4 4
11 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 3 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 7 5 1 18:9 26
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Torque 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Albion FC 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1

Uruguay Torneo Intermedio

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
2 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 12 10 3 31:19 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 9 35:30 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
5 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
6 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
7 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
8 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 2 0 4:2 5
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Cerro Largo 0 4 0 4:4 4
11 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 3 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 7 5 1 18:9 26
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Torque 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Albion FC 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Cerro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Defensor Sporting Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]