Scotland Lowland League

Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
28-07-2026 18:45 2 Tranent 1 - 0 Cowdenbeath 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

8-7

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
21-02-2026 15:00 2 Tranent 1 - 1 Cowdenbeath 2
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

15-8

?-?

6-5

Apri pagina singola
30-08-2025 14:00 1 Cowdenbeath 1 - 1 Tranent 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
23%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

10-14

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola
Cowdenbeath Tranent
Corner 92 - 7th Corner - Tranent
Goal 86 - 4th Goal - Cowdenbeath
84 - 3rd Yellow Card - Cowdenbeath
82 - 1st Red Card - Cowdenbeath
Corner 74 - 6th Corner - Tranent
72 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cowdenbeath
Goal 60 - 3rd Goal - Tranent
Goal 41 - 2nd Goal - Cowdenbeath
Corner 38 - 5th Corner - Cowdenbeath
37 - 1st Yellow Card - Cowdenbeath
Goal 16 - 1st Goal - Tranent
Corner 13 - 4th Corner - Tranent
Corner 8 - 3rd Corner - Tranent
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Tranent
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Tranent
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 1 3 1 1 2 2
Tranent 6 0 0 0 3 2
47%
Possesso
53%
7
Tiri in porta
5
12
Tiri fuori porta
11
84
Attacchi
76
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:48 - 1x2: 15.000 1.055 10.000
15:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.750, 1.425
15:48 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.750, 1.075
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 0 1 1 1 0 1
Tranent 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
4
13
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 1 1 0 0 1 1
Tranent 4 0 0 0 0 1
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
5
Tiri fuori porta
4
44
Attacchi
39
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 0 2 1 1 1 1
Tranent 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possesso
-
5
Tiri in porta
2
7
Tiri fuori porta
7
40
Attacchi
37
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tranent 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
3
Attacchi
5
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 0 0 0 1 0 1
Tranent 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
6
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 0 1 1 1 1 1
Tranent 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
4
13
Attacchi
11
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 0 1 1 1 0 1
Tranent 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
17
Attacchi
15
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 0 2 1 1 0 1
Tranent 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
3
Tiri in porta
1
1
Tiri fuori porta
6
21
Attacchi
21
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tranent 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
6
Attacchi
7
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo cartellino rosso Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Cowdenbeath 0 1 0 1 0 1
Tranent 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
3
9
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:48 - 1x2: 15.000 1.055 10.000
15:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.750, 1.425
15:48 - Goal Line: (4.5) 8.750, 1.075

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Cowdenbeath vs Tranent Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Cowdenbeath Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Tranent Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]