Scotland League Cup

Scotland League Cup football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 1,194 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Scotland League Cup Statistiche

Scegli un intervallo di tempo personalizzato

Scotland League Cup (2026-07-05 - 2026-09-05) Medie generale

Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
? 48.25 ? 4.98 ? 6.52 ?

Statistiche squadra (07/05/2026 - 09/05/2026) subito

Nome della squadra Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
Linlithgow Rose ? 1.75 29.00 ? ? 69.25 2.75 ? ? 7.00 4.50 ? ? 14.50
Hamilton ? 0.50 46.75 ? ? 70.50 4.00 ? ? 3.50 5.50 ? ? 10.00
Kilmarnock ? 0.50 77.00 ? ? 66.00 8.00 ? ? 3.25 6.50 ? ? 12.00
Ross County ? 0.80 52.00 ? ? 71.40 5.00 ? ? 4.20 9.60 ? ? 8.40
Dundee ? 1.20 52.80 ? ? 56.60 8.20 ? ? 5.80 13.00 ? ? 12.00
Falkirk ? 0.50 67.25 ? ? 48.25 4.00 ? ? 3.50 10.75 ? ? 7.00
Dumbarton ? 3.25 32.00 ? ? 104.50 2.00 ? ? 10.50 2.00 ? ? 21.25
Elgin ? 3.00 32.75 ? ? 98.25 4.00 ? ? 8.25 7.75 ? ? 13.25
Montrose ? 0.50 36.25 ? ? 75.25 6.00 ? ? 4.00 3.75 ? ? 12.75
Queen's Park ? 1.00 54.00 ? ? 89.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 5.00 ? ? 8.50
Aberdeen ? 0.50 79.50 ? ? 59.75 11.50 ? ? 2.00 8.00 ? ? 5.25
Inverness CT ? 1.40 57.20 ? ? 62.40 6.00 ? ? 2.60 5.60 ? ? 7.80
Forfar ? 3.75 28.00 ? ? 84.25 1.50 ? ? 7.50 4.25 ? ? 16.25
Dunfermline ? 1.20 57.40 ? ? 76.20 6.80 ? ? 3.60 6.80 ? ? 8.20
Stenhousemuir ? 0.50 46.00 ? ? 91.25 6.25 ? ? 6.25 6.00 ? ? 14.25
Stranraer ? 2.50 43.50 ? ? 84.50 2.25 ? ? 7.75 6.25 ? ? 18.75
Annan Athletic ? 4.00 34.50 ? ? 87.25 2.25 ? ? 9.50 4.25 ? ? 19.25
Clyde ? 2.00 39.50 ? ? 94.25 5.75 ? ? 7.25 5.75 ? ? 18.00
Stirling ? 1.25 35.25 ? ? 95.25 1.25 ? ? 4.50 3.00 ? ? 11.50
East Fife ? 0.75 52.75 ? ? 77.75 2.75 ? ? 5.25 4.50 ? ? 11.75
Airdrieonians ? 2.00 38.00 ? ? 80.25 3.00 ? ? 5.75 5.00 ? ? 15.75
Peterhead ? 1.00 55.00 ? ? 91.67 4.33 ? ? 2.67 8.33 ? ? 7.33
Ayr ? 1.20 46.20 ? ? 84.00 3.40 ? ? 3.20 6.80 ? ? 8.60
Brechin ? 3.67 23.00 ? ? 48.33 4.00 ? ? 6.67 3.33 ? ? 15.00
St Mirren ? 1.80 74.40 ? ? 87.80 5.60 ? ? 6.00 9.40 ? ? 11.60
Livingston ? 0.25 32.75 ? ? 27.25 6.50 ? ? 1.75 5.00 ? ? 3.25
Hearts ? 2.00 83.00 ? ? 63.00 8.00 ? ? 5.00 11.00 ? ? 9.00
Celtic ? 0.00 51.00 ? ? 109.00 4.00 ? ? 1.00 3.00 ? ? 19.00
Cove Rangers ? 3.25 37.00 ? ? 86.75 4.25 ? ? 9.25 4.50 ? ? 17.75
Rangers ? 1.00 66.00 ? ? 98.00 8.00 ? ? 3.00 15.00 ? ? 9.00
Partick ? 0.80 62.20 ? ? 33.40 9.60 ? ? 3.60 8.80 ? ? 7.40
Dundee Utd ? 1.00 92.60 ? ? 67.80 10.80 ? ? 2.20 12.60 ? ? 4.80
Motherwell ? 1.00 47.00 ? ? 108.00 8.00 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 13.00
St Johnstone ? 0.50 66.50 ? ? 52.75 6.75 ? ? 4.25 9.25 ? ? 6.25
Raith ? 0.50 42.75 ? ? 64.25 3.50 ? ? 4.75 5.00 ? ? 12.75
Queen of South ? 2.00 28.00 ? ? 75.50 2.25 ? ? 5.50 2.75 ? ? 12.00
Morton ? 1.75 35.00 ? ? 73.00 3.25 ? ? 6.25 2.75 ? ? 13.50
Arbroath ? 1.50 46.50 ? ? 73.50 6.00 ? ? 4.75 5.50 ? ? 8.00
Alloa ? 2.25 39.75 ? ? 96.50 3.75 ? ? 7.25 5.00 ? ? 17.75
East Kilbride ? 2.50 59.25 ? ? 68.75 5.75 ? ? 5.50 8.25 ? ? 10.25
Hibernian ? 0.00 48.00 ? ? 51.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 9.00 ? ? 10.00
Spartans ? 2.25 37.25 ? ? 90.00 3.75 ? ? 8.00 6.75 ? ? 16.75
Brora Rangers FC ? 3.00 32.67 ? ? 69.33 4.00 ? ? 6.33 5.67 ? ? 12.00
Kelty Hearts ? 2.00 36.50 ? ? 91.75 3.50 ? ? 7.25 6.25 ? ? 15.25
FC Edinburgh ? 1.75 42.25 ? ? 96.75 4.75 ? ? 4.00 8.50 ? ? 10.50

Varianza Differenza media dalla linea di apertura

Caricamento

Advantage (07/05/2026 - 09/05/2026)

Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Rangers 5 1 1 4.00
St Mirren 4 4 2 0.00
Stenhousemuir 5 1 3 1.33
Motherwell 0 0 0 -
Hibernian 1 0 1 1.00
Partick 8 2 2 3.00
Hearts 6 2 1 4.00
Inverness CT 7 4 2 1.50
Dundee Utd 7 4 3 1.00
Celtic 0 0 0 -
Dunfermline 10 3 3 2.33
Ross County 4 2 2 1.00
Aberdeen 8 1 3 2.33
Dundee 8 2 2 3.00
Kilmarnock 8 4 3 1.33
Ayr 6 1 2 2.50
Montrose 1 2 2 -0.50
Spartans 2 5 2 -1.50
Hamilton 11 5 2 3.00
Elgin 1 4 2 -1.50
Queen's Park 6 2 2 2.00
Queen of South 5 9 2 -2.00
Kelty Hearts 3 4 2 -0.50
Livingston 11 4 2 3.50
Falkirk 3 1 2 1.00
Stranraer 2 5 2 -1.50
Peterhead 5 5 2 0.00
Alloa 7 6 2 0.50
Morton 0 2 2 -1.00
St Johnstone 8 6 2 1.00
East Fife 5 1 2 2.00
Airdrieonians 3 3 2 0.00
Forfar 3 5 2 -1.00
Brechin 1 4 2 -1.50
Dumbarton 2 4 2 -1.00
Cove Rangers 3 6 2 -1.50
Clyde 5 1 2 2.00
Arbroath 1 2 2 -0.50
Stirling 0 3 2 -1.50
Brora Rangers FC 0 5 2 -2.50
Linlithgow Rose 0 4 2 -2.00
Raith 4 1 2 1.50
East Kilbride 8 3 2 2.50
Annan Athletic 1 9 2 -4.00
FC Edinburgh 2 5 2 -1.50
Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Rangers 0 0 0 -
St Mirren 9 5 3 1.33
Stenhousemuir 4 3 2 0.50
Motherwell 0 0 1 0.00
Hibernian 0 0 0 -
Partick 8 4 3 1.33
Hearts 0 0 0 -
Inverness CT 5 6 3 -0.33
Dundee Utd 1 1 2 0.00
Celtic 4 0 1 4.00
Dunfermline 1 3 2 -1.00
Ross County 9 2 3 2.33
Aberdeen 6 1 2 2.50
Dundee 6 4 3 0.67
Kilmarnock 5 5 2 0.00
Ayr 6 5 3 0.33
Montrose 4 0 2 2.00
Spartans 2 4 2 -1.00
Hamilton 1 1 2 0.00
Elgin 1 8 2 -3.50
Queen's Park 3 2 2 0.50
Queen of South 4 3 2 0.50
Kelty Hearts 5 7 2 -1.00
Livingston 3 3 2 0.00
Falkirk 6 1 2 2.50
Stranraer 5 9 2 -2.00
Peterhead 3 2 2 0.50
Alloa 1 6 2 -2.50
Morton 0 5 2 -2.50
St Johnstone 2 1 2 0.50
East Fife 10 11 2 -0.50
Airdrieonians 2 5 2 -1.50
Forfar 0 10 2 -5.00
Brechin 1 9 2 -4.00
Dumbarton 4 9 2 -2.50
Cove Rangers 0 7 2 -3.50
Clyde 1 7 2 -3.00
Arbroath 2 4 2 -1.00
Stirling 3 2 2 0.50
Brora Rangers FC 3 6 2 -1.50
Linlithgow Rose 2 3 2 -0.50
Raith 7 10 2 -1.50
East Kilbride 5 7 2 -1.00
Annan Athletic 1 7 2 -3.00
FC Edinburgh 2 2 2 0.00

Overall Advantage (07/05/2026 - 09/05/2026)

Scotland League Cup Classifiche

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland League Cup Partite precedenti

Caricamento

Scotland League Cup Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
11-09 18:45 Stenhousemuir - Hearts
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.40 - 1.05
12-09 14:00 Ross County - Hibernian
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.70 - 0.90
12-09 16:45 Kilmarnock - Aberdeen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.70 - 1.40
13-09 11:00 Rangers - Celtic
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.65 - 2.25

Top List

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Campionato

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Campionato

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Campionato

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Campionato

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Campionato

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Campionato

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]