Wales Premier League

Wales Premier League football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,475 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Wales Premier League Statistiche

Scegli un intervallo di tempo personalizzato

Wales Premier League (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Medie generale

Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
? 46.50 ? 4.50 ? 5.00 ?

Statistiche squadra (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) subito

Nome della squadra Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
Connah's Quay ? 0.00 60.00 ? ? 68.00 5.00 ? ? 0.00 0.00 ? ? 1.00
Airbus UK ? 2.00 61.00 ? ? 105.00 5.00 ? ? 6.00 5.00 ? ? 7.00
T.N.S. ? 0.00 64.00 ? ? 52.00 13.00 ? ? 1.00 22.00 ? ? 4.00
Barry Town ? 3.00 47.00 ? ? 99.00 3.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 7.00
Llandudno ? 2.00 23.00 ? ? 72.00 0.00 ? ? 4.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00
Colwyn Bay ? 2.00 39.00 ? ? 73.00 6.00 ? ? 2.00 5.00 ? ? 4.00
Briton Ferry ? 3.00 56.00 ? ? 53.00 10.00 ? ? 7.00 4.00 ? ? 16.00
Cardiff MU ? 2.00 36.00 ? ? 85.00 0.00 ? ? 7.00 2.00 ? ? 12.00
Flint Town Utd ? 0.00 63.00 ? ? 91.00 5.00 ? ? 1.00 7.00 ? ? 4.00
Caernarfon Town ? 1.00 50.00 ? ? 56.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 9.00 ? ? 11.00
Haverfordwest County ? 1.00 38.00 ? ? 108.00 3.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00
Ammanford AFC ? 9.00 15.00 ? ? 87.00 0.00 ? ? 22.00 3.00 ? ? 44.00
Trefelin BGC ? 2.00 39.00 ? ? 104.00 4.00 ? ? 11.00 3.00 ? ? 18.00
Cambrian United ? 3.00 60.00 ? ? 97.00 3.00 ? ? 4.00 1.00 ? ? 9.00

Varianza Differenza media dalla linea di apertura

Caricamento

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Barry Town 1 3 1 -2.00
Haverfordwest County 0 0 0 -
Connah's Quay 2 0 1 2.00
Llandudno 0 0 0 -
T.N.S. 9 0 1 9.00
Ammanford AFC 0 0 0 -
Colwyn Bay 2 2 1 0.00
Cardiff MU 0 0 0 -
Cambrian United 2 3 1 -1.00
Airbus UK 0 0 0 -
Trefelin BGC 0 2 1 -2.00
Flint Town Utd 0 0 0 -
Caernarfon Town 3 1 1 2.00
Briton Ferry 0 0 0 -
Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Barry Town 0 0 0 -
Haverfordwest County 3 1 1 2.00
Connah's Quay 0 0 0 -
Llandudno 0 2 1 -2.00
T.N.S. 0 0 0 -
Ammanford AFC 0 9 1 -9.00
Colwyn Bay 0 0 0 -
Cardiff MU 2 2 1 0.00
Cambrian United 0 0 0 -
Airbus UK 3 2 1 1.00
Trefelin BGC 0 0 0 -
Flint Town Utd 2 0 1 2.00
Caernarfon Town 0 0 0 -
Briton Ferry 1 3 1 -2.00

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Wales Premier League Classifiche

Wales Premier League

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 T.N.S. 13 1 0 53:6 40
2 Connah's Quay 11 1 2 32:9 34
3 Penybont 9 3 1 25:11 30
4 Caernarfon Town 9 2 3 40:16 29
5 Colwyn Bay 8 2 4 24:17 26
6 Barry Town 8 1 5 29:26 25
7 Airbus UK 8 0 6 28:20 24
8 Cardiff MU 6 4 4 26:18 22
9 Cambrian United 5 3 6 23:36 18
10 Llandudno 5 1 8 22:25 16
11 Haverfordwest County 4 1 9 11:20 13
12 Briton Ferry 3 3 8 13:25 12
13 Flint Town Utd 3 2 9 14:25 11
14 Ammanford AFC 2 3 9 10:41 9
15 Trefelin BGC 1 3 10 8:33 6
16 Holywell Town 0 2 11 14:44 2

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 T.N.S. 8 0 0 34:2 24
2 Connah's Quay 6 1 1 18:3 19
3 Colwyn Bay 6 1 0 15:5 19
4 Penybont 5 2 0 12:6 17
5 Llandudno 4 1 2 12:9 13
6 Barry Town 4 1 2 15:13 13
7 Caernarfon Town 4 0 3 21:8 12
8 Airbus UK 4 0 2 15:7 12
9 Cardiff MU 3 2 2 15:13 11
10 Cambrian United 3 2 2 12:11 11
11 Haverfordwest County 3 0 5 7:12 9
12 Briton Ferry 2 1 3 6:10 7
13 Flint Town Utd 1 1 4 7:8 4
14 Ammanford AFC 1 1 4 5:20 4
15 Holywell Town 0 2 5 8:24 2
16 Trefelin BGC 0 1 6 2:17 1

Cymru Premier 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Caernarfon Town 5 2 0 19:8 17
2 T.N.S. 5 1 0 19:4 16
3 Connah's Quay 5 0 1 14:6 15
4 Penybont 4 1 1 13:5 13
5 Barry Town 4 0 3 14:13 12
6 Airbus UK 4 0 4 13:13 12
7 Cardiff MU 3 2 2 11:5 11
8 Colwyn Bay 2 1 4 9:12 7
9 Flint Town Utd 2 1 5 7:17 7
10 Cambrian United 2 1 4 11:25 7
11 Briton Ferry 1 2 5 7:15 5
12 Trefelin BGC 1 2 4 6:16 5
13 Ammanford AFC 1 2 5 5:21 5
14 Haverfordwest County 1 1 4 4:8 4
15 Llandudno 1 0 6 10:16 3
16 Holywell Town 0 0 6 6:20 0

Wales Premier League Partite precedenti

Caricamento

Wales Premier League Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
30-10 19:45 Flint Town Utd - Holywell Town
Inizio. 1.38 4.50 6.00
Ultimo 1.424.50 5.50
9%
-1.25
1.875
3.0,3.5
1.825, 1.975
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.45 - 1.45
30-10 19:45 Airbus UK - Caernarfon Town
Inizio. 3.50 3.90 1.75
Ultimo 3.403.80 1.80
2%
0.5
1.975
3.0,3.5
1.875, 1.925
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.15 - 1.65
30-10 19:45 Briton Ferry - Llandudno
Inizio. 2.45 3.50 2.38
Ultimo 2.453.50 2.38
0%
0
1.950
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.60 - 1.25
30-10 19:45 Barry Town - Trefelin BGC
Inizio. 1.33 4.75 6.50
Ultimo 1.334.75 6.50
0%
-1.5
1.975
3.0,3.5
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.55 - 1.35
30-10 19:45 Ammanford AFC - Haverfordwest County
Inizio. 6.50 4.33 1.36
Ultimo 7.004.75 1.33
2%
1.5
1.800
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 30%10
60%
2.20 - 0.50
30-10 19:45 Colwyn Bay - Cambrian United
Inizio. 1.30 5.00 7.00
Ultimo 1.404.75 5.50
27%
-1.25
1.850
3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
0.60 - 2.30
31-10 12:30 Cardiff MU - Penybont
Inizio. 4.00 3.60 1.70
Ultimo 4.003.60 1.70
0%
0.75
1.850
2.5
1.825, 1.975
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.85 - 1.00
31-10 17:15 T.N.S. - Connah's Quay
Inizio. 1.25 5.25 9.00
Ultimo 1.255.25 9.00
0%
-1.75
1.950
3.0,3.5
2.025, 1.775
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.95 - 0.60
06-11 19:45 Haverfordwest County - Cardiff MU
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 70%10
50%
0.50 - 0.85
06-11 19:45 Llandudno - T.N.S.
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.25 - 2.95
06-11 19:45 Penybont - Caernarfon Town
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.00 - 1.65
06-11 19:45 Ammanford AFC - Briton Ferry
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
2.20 - 0.60
06-11 19:45 Cambrian United - Barry Town
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
2.30 - 1.55
06-11 19:45 Trefelin BGC - Colwyn Bay
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.35 - 0.60
06-11 19:45 Holywell Town - Airbus UK
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.45 - 1.15
06-11 20:00 Connah's Quay - Flint Town Utd
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.60 - 1.45
20-11 19:45 Caernarfon Town - Connah's Quay
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 60%10
80%
1.65 - 0.60
20-11 19:45 Llandudno - Barry Town
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.25 - 1.55
20-11 19:45 T.N.S. - Trefelin BGC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.95 - 1.35
20-11 19:45 Penybont - Haverfordwest County
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 30%10
55%
1.00 - 0.50
20-11 19:45 Airbus UK - Colwyn Bay
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.15 - 0.60
20-11 19:45 Cardiff MU - Ammanford AFC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.85 - 2.20
20-11 19:45 Flint Town Utd - Cambrian United
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.45 - 2.30
20-11 19:45 Briton Ferry - Holywell Town
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.60 - 1.45
27-11 19:45 Barry Town - Caernarfon Town
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.55 - 1.65
27-11 19:45 Cardiff MU - Airbus UK
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.85 - 1.15
27-11 19:45 Flint Town Utd - T.N.S.
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.45 - 2.95
27-11 19:45 Briton Ferry - Penybont
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.60 - 1.00
27-11 19:45 Cambrian United - Trefelin BGC
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 60%10
80%
2.30 - 1.35
27-11 19:45 Colwyn Bay - Ammanford AFC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.60 - 2.20
27-11 19:45 Holywell Town - Llandudno
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.45 - 1.25
27-11 19:45 Haverfordwest County - Connah's Quay
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 60%10
45%
0.50 - 0.60

Top List

Top Goals

Team Name Player Name Goal Points Gol Calci di rigore Matches Minutes Played Substituted In
Cardiff MU Jack Veale 1 1 0 0 0 0
Barry Town Owen Brain 1 1 0 0 0 0
Cardiff MU Myles McKenzie 1 1 0 0 0 0

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Campionato

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Campionato

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Campionato

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Campionato

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Campionato

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Campionato

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]