Belgium First Division B

Belgium First Division B football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,115 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Belgium First Division B Statistiche

Scegli un intervallo di tempo personalizzato

Belgium First Division B (2026-07-01 - 2026-09-01) Medie generale

Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
? 48.60 ? 5.38 ? 6.43 ?

Statistiche squadra (07/01/2026 - 09/01/2026) subito

Nome della squadra Gol Attacchi pericolosi Attacchi Calci d'angolo Tiri in porta Tiri fuori porta Tiri totali
Seraing United ? 2.00 43.00 ? ? 108.67 3.67 ? ? 5.67 6.33 ? ? 9.33
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen ? 1.67 42.67 ? ? 82.67 3.33 ? ? 3.67 9.33 ? ? 6.33
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk ? 0.67 43.00 ? ? 84.67 3.33 ? ? 4.33 4.67 ? ? 11.33
Eupen ? 1.50 49.50 ? ? 74.00 7.50 ? ? 4.50 8.00 ? ? 10.00
Excelsior Virton ? 0.33 46.00 ? ? 109.00 2.67 ? ? 2.67 6.00 ? ? 9.67
RFC Liege ? 2.00 52.33 ? ? 115.00 4.67 ? ? 6.00 7.67 ? ? 16.33
Sporting Hasselt ? 0.67 50.00 ? ? 79.33 7.33 ? ? 5.33 5.67 ? ? 12.00
FCV Dender EH ? 0.67 61.67 ? ? 108.33 9.00 ? ? 3.67 9.00 ? ? 9.67
Lierse Kempenzonen ? 1.67 56.33 ? ? 98.00 6.00 ? ? 5.67 4.67 ? ? 14.00
Francs Borains ? 0.67 55.67 ? ? 80.33 6.67 ? ? 4.67 8.00 ? ? 10.33
Club Brugge II ? 1.50 27.00 ? ? 45.00 2.00 ? ? 4.50 3.50 ? ? 7.00
SC Lokeren-Temse ? 0.00 47.00 ? ? 99.00 4.00 ? ? 4.00 1.00 ? ? 12.00
KSC Lokeren Temse ? 2.50 73.00 ? ? 81.50 8.50 ? ? 5.00 8.50 ? ? 11.00
Genk II ? 3.00 48.67 ? ? 75.33 8.00 ? ? 4.67 6.33 ? ? 12.67
Anderlecht II ? 1.33 42.67 ? ? 77.67 6.00 ? ? 3.67 6.67 ? ? 12.00
Gent II ? 2.00 34.50 ? ? 104.50 2.00 ? ? 4.00 3.00 ? ? 10.50

Varianza Differenza media dalla linea di apertura

Caricamento

Advantage (07/01/2026 - 09/01/2026)

Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Seraing United 1 5 3 -1.33
Lierse Kempenzonen 2 1 1 1.00
Excelsior Virton 3 1 2 1.00
Francs Borains 0 1 1 -1.00
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 3 3 2 0.00
Club Brugge II 3 2 1 1.00
Anderlecht II 0 2 2 -1.00
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 4 0 1 4.00
RFC Liege 2 4 2 -1.00
FCV Dender EH 2 0 1 2.00
KSC Lokeren Temse 4 5 2 -0.50
Genk II 2 3 1 -1.00
Sporting Hasselt 1 2 2 -0.50
Gent II 0 0 0 -
Eupen 4 1 1 3.00
SC Lokeren-Temse 0 0 0 -
Nome della squadra GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Seraing United 2 3 1 -1.00
Lierse Kempenzonen 1 4 2 -1.50
Excelsior Virton 1 0 1 1.00
Francs Borains 3 1 2 1.00
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 2 1 -1.00
Club Brugge II 2 1 1 1.00
Anderlecht II 1 2 1 -1.00
KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 2 2 -0.50
RFC Liege 3 2 1 1.00
FCV Dender EH 2 2 2 0.00
KSC Lokeren Temse 2 0 1 2.00
Genk II 5 6 2 -0.50
Sporting Hasselt 1 0 1 1.00
Gent II 2 4 2 -1.00
Eupen 1 2 1 -1.00
SC Lokeren-Temse 2 0 1 2.00

Overall Advantage (07/01/2026 - 09/01/2026)

Belgium First Division B Classifiche

Belgium First Division B

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Excelsior Virton 2 0 1 4:1 6
3 Club Brugge II 2 0 0 5:3 6
4 FCV Dender EH 2 0 1 4:2 6
5 KSC Lokeren Temse 2 0 1 6:5 6
6 Francs Borains 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Sporting Hasselt 2 0 1 2:2 6
8 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 1 1 3:5 4
9 Eupen 1 0 1 5:3 3
10 RFC Liege 1 0 2 5:6 3
11 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 2 4:5 3
12 Genk II 1 0 2 7:9 3
13 Gent II 1 0 1 2:4 3
14 Seraing United 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Anderlecht II 0 0 3 1:4 0

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Eupen 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 Excelsior Virton 1 0 1 3:1 3
4 FCV Dender EH 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Club Brugge II 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 Lierse Kempenzonen 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 KSC Lokeren Temse 1 0 1 4:5 3
9 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Seraing United 0 1 1 1:3 1
11 Gent II 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Genk II 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Francs Borains 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 RFC Liege 0 0 2 2:4 0
15 Anderlecht II 0 0 2 0:2 0

Challenger Pro League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Francs Borains 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 KSC Lokeren Temse 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 RFC Liege 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 Club Brugge II 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Excelsior Virton 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Sporting Hasselt 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 FCV Dender EH 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Genk II 1 0 1 5:6 3
9 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Gent II 1 0 1 2:4 3
11 Lierse Kempenzonen 0 1 1 1:4 1
12 Seraing United 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Eupen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Anderlecht II 0 0 1 1:2 0

Belgium First Division B Partite precedenti

Caricamento

Belgium First Division B Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
04-09 18:00 FCV Dender EH - Seraing United
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.35 - 1.25
04-09 18:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.30 - 0.45
05-09 14:00 Club Brugge II - Eupen
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.60 - 3.55
05-09 14:00 Gent II - Anderlecht II
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.50 - 1.40
05-09 18:00 Genk II - Sporting Hasselt
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.90 - 1.55
06-09 14:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - RFC Liege
Inizio. 2.55 3.30 2.35
Ultimo 2.553.30 2.35
0%
0
2.000
2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.75 - 0.55
06-09 17:15 Francs Borains - KSC Lokeren Temse
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.15 - 0.55
11-09 18:00 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Lierse Kempenzonen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.30 - 1.75
11-09 18:00 Gent II - FCV Dender EH
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.50 - 1.35
12-09 14:00 Anderlecht II - KSC Lokeren Temse
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.40 - 0.55
12-09 14:00 Seraing United - Sporting Hasselt
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.25 - 1.55
12-09 18:00 Excelsior Virton - Genk II
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.10 - 0.90
13-09 14:00 RFC Liege - Club Brugge II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.55 - 0.60
13-09 17:15 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Eupen
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.45 - 3.55
18-09 18:00 Club Brugge II - Gent II
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.60 - 1.50
18-09 18:00 Francs Borains - Anderlecht II
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 100%10
75%
1.15 - 1.40
19-09 14:00 Genk II - Seraing United
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.90 - 1.25
19-09 14:00 Sporting Hasselt - KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.55 - 1.30
19-09 18:00 Eupen - RFC Liege
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
3.55 - 0.55
20-09 14:00 KSC Lokeren Temse - Excelsior Virton
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.55 - 1.10
20-09 17:15 FCV Dender EH - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.35 - 0.45

Top List

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Campionato

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Campionato

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Campionato

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Campionato

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Campionato

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Campionato

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]