Belgium First Division A

[5] Anderlecht 4
1 Westerlo [7]

Round: 10

Compositions

Lineup

4-3-3 4-2-3-1
26 - Colin Coosemans Andreas Jungdal - 99
79 - Ali Maamar Lasse Flo - 2
4 - Giulian Biancone Seiji Kimura - 5
27 - Leo Petrot Amando Lapage - 4
6 - Ludwig Augustinsson Fabio Ferraro - 88
30 - Ilias Koutsoupias Ibrahim Fofana - 45
29 - Mario Stroeykens Cisse Sandra - 14
19 - Thelo Aasgaard Cameron Congreve - 20
18 - Lukas Ambros Isa Sakamoto - 13
9 - Mihajlo Cvetkovic Shunsuke Saito - 7
49 - Jayden Onia Seke Norman Bassette - 9

Substitutes

83 - Tristan Degreef Nikola Storm - 10
8 - Amane Romeo Thomas Van Den Keybus - 39
21 - Tawfik Bentayeb Felix Emmanuel Tsimba - 22
50 - Kais Houdoussi Barry Pape Diong - 26
11 - Oliver Antman Botond Balogh - 40
12 - Andrew Omobamidele Reno Munz - 6
5 - Oleg Reabciuk Lucas Mbamba - 23
91 - Adriano Bertaccini Bill Lathouwers - 1
55 - Marco Kana Yang Min-hyeok - 47
14 - Danylo Sikan -
32 - Justin Heekeren -
24 - Enric Llansana -
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
07-12-2025 15:00 3 [13] Westerlo 4 - 0 Anderlecht [4] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
48%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-14

?-?

5-9

Ouvrir une seule page
27-07-2025 11:30 4 [8] Anderlecht 5 - 2 Westerlo [15] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

22-9

?-?

8-3

Ouvrir une seule page
09-03-2025 15:00 1 [13] Westerlo 2 - 0 Anderlecht [4]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

9-17

?-?

7-9

Ouvrir une seule page
05-12-2024 19:30 2 Anderlecht 4 - 1 Westerlo 1
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.75 -
18%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

11-7

?-?

7-4

Ouvrir une seule page
14-09-2024 18:45 3 [2] Anderlecht 2 - 2 Westerlo [6] 5
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

25-15

?-?

3-4

Ouvrir une seule page
Anderlecht Westerlo
90 - 22nd Shot Off Target - Westerlo
90 - 21st Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
90 - 3rd Yellow Card - Anderlecht
87 - 12th Shot On Target - Westerlo
Substitution 84 - Substitution - Anderlecht
81 - 11th Shot On Target - Westerlo
81 - 2nd Assist - Westerlo
Goal 81 - 5th Goal - Westerlo
80 - 20th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
Corner 80 - 9th Corner - Westerlo
Corner 74 - 8th Corner - Westerlo
70 - 19th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 70 - 7th Corner - Anderlecht
67 - 10th Shot On Target - Westerlo
Corner 68 - 6th Corner - Westerlo
65 - 2nd Yellow Card - Westerlo
60 - 9th Shot On Target - Anderlecht
60 - 8th Shot On Target - Anderlecht
Goal 60 - 4th Goal - Anderlecht
58 - 18th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 58 - 5th Corner - Anderlecht
57 - 17th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
56 - 16th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
54 - 15th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
53 - 7th Shot On Target - Westerlo
53 - 1st Yellow Card - Anderlecht
52 - 14th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
52 - 13th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 52 - 4th Corner - Anderlecht
49 - 12th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
49 - 11th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
47 - 6th Shot On Target - Anderlecht
47 - 5th Shot On Target - Anderlecht
40 - 4th Shot On Target - Anderlecht
45+1 - 3rd Shot On Target - Anderlecht
Goal 46 - 3rd Goal - Anderlecht
43 - 2nd Shot On Target - Anderlecht
43 - 1st Assist - Anderlecht
Goal 43 - 2nd Goal - Anderlecht
40 - 1st Shot On Target - Anderlecht
Goal 40 - 1st Goal - Anderlecht
Corner 39 - 3rd Corner - Westerlo
Corner 38 - 2nd Corner - Westerlo
34 - 10th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
28 - 9th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
26 - 8th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
25 - 7th Shot Off Target - Westerlo
23 - 6th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
21 - 5th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
20 - 4th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
19 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Westerlo
16 - 3rd Offside - Anderlecht
15 - 2nd Offside - Anderlecht
14 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
15 - 1st Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 15 - 1st Corner - Anderlecht
7 - 1st Offside - Westerlo
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
Anderlecht 2.63 4 2 0 0 5 2 3 3 8 63 0 4
Westerlo 0.76 5 1 0 0 5 1 4 5 14 61 0 1
55%
Possession
45%
6
Tirs cadrés
4
15
Tirs non cadrés
8
108
Attaques
99
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
21:08 - 1x2: 1.004 51.000 151.000
21:41 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
21:41 - Goal Line: (5.5) 5.000, 1.170
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 2 0
Westerlo 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
22
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0 3
Westerlo 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
7
Tirs non cadrés
4
60
Attaques
56
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Anderlecht 3 2 0 0 5 1
Westerlo 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
4
8
Tirs non cadrés
4
48
Attaques
43
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 0 0
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
13
Attaques
3
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 2 0
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
18
Attaques
10
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 0 0
Westerlo 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
22
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 4 0
Westerlo 2 0 0 0 3 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
24
Attaques
25
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Anderlecht 1 1 0 0 4 0
Westerlo 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
3
2
Tirs non cadrés
2
29
Attaques
31
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Anderlecht 0 1 0 0 2 0
Westerlo 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
15
Attaques
9
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
21:08 - 1x2: 1.004 51.000 151.000
21:41 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
21:41 - Goal Line: (5.5) 5.000, 1.170

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Anderlecht vs Westerlo Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Benfica 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 8:0 9
3 Bournemouth 3 0 0 8:1 9
4 Ferencvarosi TC 3 0 0 9:3 9
5 Olympiacos 3 0 0 4:1 9
6 Union Saint Gilloise 2 1 0 8:1 7
7 Juventus 2 1 0 9:3 7
8 Besiktas 2 1 0 9:5 7
9 Sunderland 2 1 0 4:2 7
10 AZ 2 0 1 6:2 6
11 Omonia Nicosia 2 0 1 5:4 6
12 Lyon 2 0 1 5:6 6
13 Rennes 1 2 0 4:3 5
14 Real Sociedad 1 1 1 8:3 4
15 Crystal Palace 1 1 1 8:5 4
16 Sparta Prague 1 1 1 5:3 4
17 Levski Sofia 1 1 1 3:3 4
18 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 1 3:4 4
19 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 1 1:3 4
20 NEC 1 1 1 5:8 4
21 FC Salzburg 1 1 1 3:6 4
22 Anderlecht 1 0 2 4:3 3
23 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 2 5:5 3
24 AC Milan 1 0 2 4:5 3
25 Celta Vigo 1 0 2 3:4 3
26 OFI Crete 1 0 2 3:4 3
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 2 4:6 3
28 SCU Torreense 1 0 2 4:7 3
29 NK Celje 0 1 2 2:7 1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 2 1:6 1
31 Lillestrom 0 1 2 2:9 1
32 Lech Poznan 0 1 2 1:9 1
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 3 2:7 0
34 Marseille 0 0 3 1:6 0
35 Celtic 0 0 3 3:9 0
36 Ararat Armenia 0 0 3 2:11 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bournemouth 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Ferencvarosi TC 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Olympiacos 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Juventus 1 1 0 7:2 4
5 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 5:1 4
6 Besiktas 1 1 0 6:3 4
7 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Crystal Palace 1 0 0 4:0 3
9 Benfica 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 1 5:3 3
11 Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 2:0 3
12 Lyon 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 AZ 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Rennes 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Sunderland 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 OFI Crete 1 0 1 2:2 3
17 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 3:4 3
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 1 2:4 3
20 NEC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Sparta Prague 0 1 0 1:1 1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 0 0:0 1
23 NK Celje 0 1 1 2:5 1
24 Lech Poznan 0 1 1 1:5 1
25 Celta Vigo 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Real Sociedad 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Anderlecht 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 SCU Torreense 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Marseille 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 Levski Sofia 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 AC Milan 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 2 2:5 0
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 2 1:5 0
34 FC Salzburg 0 0 1 0:4 0
35 Ararat Armenia 0 0 2 1:8 0
35 Lillestrom 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Benfica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 7:1 4
4 FC Salzburg 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Sunderland 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 AZ 1 0 1 4:1 3
8 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 0 0 3:0 3
10 Sparta Prague 1 0 1 4:2 3
11 Ferencvarosi TC 1 0 0 3:1 3
11 Anderlecht 1 0 1 3:1 3
13 AC Milan 1 0 1 4:3 3
14 Besiktas 1 0 0 3:2 3
15 Bournemouth 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Juventus 1 0 0 2:1 3
17 Olympiacos 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 Celta Vigo 1 0 1 2:2 3
19 SCU Torreense 1 0 1 3:5 3
20 Lyon 1 0 1 2:4 3
21 NEC 1 0 1 4:7 3
22 Rennes 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Lillestrom 0 1 0 1:1 1
24 Dinamo Zagreb 0 1 0 0:0 1
25 Crystal Palace 0 1 1 4:5 1
26 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 OFI Crete 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Ararat Armenia 0 0 1 1:3 0
30 NK Celje 0 0 1 0:2 0
30 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 1 1:4 0
33 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 Marseille 0 0 2 1:5 0
35 Lech Poznan 0 0 1 0:4 0
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 2 1:6 0

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Club Brugge 9 0 1 26:8 27
2 Union Saint Gilloise 8 2 0 29:7 26
3 Gent 8 1 1 19:6 25
4 Charleroi 8 0 2 21:12 24
5 Anderlecht 6 1 3 13:11 19
6 Genk 4 3 3 18:14 15
7 Lommel 4 3 3 13:11 15
8 Westerlo 4 2 4 25:25 14
9 Standard Liege 3 3 4 15:16 12
10 Zulte-Waregem 3 2 5 12:16 11
11 Antwerp 3 1 6 16:22 10
12 SK Beveren 3 1 6 13:20 10
13 OH Leuven 2 3 5 10:17 9
13 KV Mechelen 2 3 4 10:17 9
15 Sint-Truidense 2 2 6 18:21 8
16 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 7 13:23 7
17 Cercle Brugge 1 3 6 13:22 6
18 KV Kortrijk 1 1 7 3:19 4

Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Club Brugge 5 0 0 13:3 15
2 Gent 5 0 0 11:2 15
3 Genk 4 1 0 13:4 13
4 Anderlecht 4 1 0 10:2 13
5 Charleroi 4 0 1 15:8 12
6 Union Saint Gilloise 3 2 0 14:3 11
7 SK Beveren 3 0 2 8:5 9
8 Westerlo 2 2 1 16:14 8
9 Standard Liege 2 2 1 6:4 8
10 Lommel 2 1 2 6:2 7
11 RAAL La Louviere 2 1 2 10:8 7
12 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:11 7
13 KV Mechelen 2 1 2 8:11 7
14 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 3 8:8 6
15 OH Leuven 1 2 2 6:8 5
16 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 6:8 4
17 Cercle Brugge 1 1 3 6:10 4
18 KV Kortrijk 1 0 3 2:8 3

Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 5 0 0 15:4 15
2 Club Brugge 4 0 1 13:5 12
3 Charleroi 4 0 1 6:4 12
4 Gent 3 1 1 8:4 10
5 Lommel 2 2 1 7:9 8
6 Westerlo 2 0 3 9:11 6
7 Anderlecht 2 0 3 3:9 6
8 Zulte-Waregem 1 2 2 4:8 5
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 3 12:13 4
10 Standard Liege 1 1 3 9:12 4
11 OH Leuven 1 1 3 4:9 4
12 Antwerp 1 0 4 6:11 3
13 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 2:6 2
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 3 7:12 2
15 Genk 0 2 3 5:10 2
16 SK Beveren 0 1 4 5:15 1
17 KV Kortrijk 0 1 4 1:11 1
18 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 5 3:15 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Anderlecht Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Westerlo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]