UK Friendlies

Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
18-04-2026 14:00 2 [6] Glenavon 0 - 1 Crusaders [5] 1 6
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.40 -
22%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-7

?-?

8-4

Ouvrir une seule page
14-03-2026 15:00 3 [11] Crusaders 0 - 3 Glenavon [12] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

4-4

?-?

6-8

Ouvrir une seule page
15-11-2025 15:00 2 [11] Crusaders 4 - 1 Glenavon [12] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-8

?-?

5-8

Ouvrir une seule page
27-09-2025 14:00 [12] Glenavon 0 - 2 Crusaders [9]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

0-2

?-?

0-0

Ouvrir une seule page
22-02-2025 15:00 Glenavon 0 - 1 Crusaders
S: - 3.50 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.750
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ouvrir une seule page
Crusaders Glenavon
Corner 80 - 11th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 73 - 10th Corner - Glenavon
Corner 72 - 9th Corner - Glenavon
Goal 59 - 2nd Goal - Crusaders
Corner 58 - 8th Corner - Glenavon
Goal 49 - 1st Goal - Crusaders
Corner 40 - 7th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 28 - 6th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 21 - 5th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 19 - 4th Corner - Glenavon
Corner 17 - 3rd Corner - Crusaders
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Glenavon
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - Crusaders
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
Crusaders 6 0 0 0 4 3 0 1 9 104 0 2
Glenavon 5 0 0 0 5 7 0 1 12 104 0 0
49%
Possession
51%
5
Tirs cadrés
2
6
Tirs non cadrés
5
97
Attaques
98
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
20:09 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
20:08 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
20:12 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.400, 1.080
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
11
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 5 0 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
2
59
Attaques
45
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 4 2
Glenavon 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
2
3
Tirs non cadrés
3
38
Attaques
53
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
1
5
Attaques
12
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
7
Attaques
16
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 0 0
Glenavon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
11
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 3 0
Glenavon 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
0
Tirs non cadrés
2
14
Attaques
31
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 4 0
Glenavon 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
18
Attaques
32
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Crusaders 1 0 0 0 4 0
Glenavon 2 0 0 0 5 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
2
1
Tirs non cadrés
2
25
Attaques
40
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
20:09 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 126.000
20:08 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.650, 2.200
20:12 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.400, 1.080

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Crusaders vs Glenavon Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Championship

Championship 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Newington FC 4 1 0 14:5 13
2 HW Welders 4 0 1 9:3 12
3 Glenavon 3 1 1 14:8 10
4 Queens University 3 1 1 11:5 10
5 Annagh United 3 1 1 12:9 10
6 Loughgall 2 3 0 10:7 9
7 Newry City 3 0 2 7:9 9
8 Ards FC 2 1 2 9:9 7
8 Warrenpoint Town 2 1 2 9:9 7
10 Moyola Park 2 1 2 6:7 7
11 Ballinamallard Utd 2 0 3 5:8 6
12 Institute 1 1 3 4:9 4
13 Dundela 0 3 2 7:10 3
14 Strabane Athletic 1 0 4 6:10 3
15 Armagh City 0 2 3 3:7 2
16 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 5 5:16 0

Championship 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Newington FC 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 HW Welders 3 0 0 6:0 9
3 Annagh United 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Queens University 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 Glenavon 2 0 1 8:5 6
6 Moyola Park 2 0 1 4:3 6
7 Warrenpoint Town 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Ballinamallard Utd 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 Loughgall 0 2 0 5:5 2
10 Dundela 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Armagh City 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Institute 0 1 2 2:5 1
13 Ards FC 0 1 2 3:7 1
14 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Strabane Athletic 0 0 3 2:5 0
16 Newry City 0 0 2 1:7 0

Championship 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Newry City 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Loughgall 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Ards FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 Glenavon 1 1 0 6:3 4
5 Queens University 1 1 1 5:3 4
6 Newington FC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 Warrenpoint Town 1 1 1 6:6 4
8 Annagh United 1 1 1 6:7 4
9 HW Welders 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 Strabane Athletic 1 0 1 4:5 3
11 Ballinamallard Utd 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Institute 1 0 1 2:4 3
13 Moyola Park 0 1 1 2:4 1
14 Dundela 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Armagh City 0 0 3 0:4 0
16 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 3 3:11 0

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Carrick Rangers 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Crusaders 3 0 1 8:6 9
5 Linfield 3 0 1 5:4 9
6 Glentoran 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 Cliftonville 2 0 2 5:4 6
8 Ballymena Utd 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0
11 Portadown 0 0 4 2:8 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 3 0:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Larne FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 2 1:4 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 2 0:7 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Carrick Rangers 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Portadown 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Glenavon Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 8.5 Asian Corners **Winning Probability:** 82% **Odds:** 2 **Reasoning:** Expected corners 9.95 (home avg 6.4 + away avg conceded 3.9 vs away avg 4.6 + home conceded 5.0) exceeds line 8.5 by 1.45. Home have gone over 8.5 in all 6 home matches (100%), H2H corners all over in 3/3 meetings (12,14,13), and structural quality gap (Premiership vs Championship) favours sustained attacking pressure for corners.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]