Northern Ireland Premier

[6] Glenavon 0
1 Crusaders [5]

Round: 37
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
21-07-2026 18:25 Crusaders 2 - 0 Glenavon
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
12%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-7

?-?

6-5

Ouvrir une seule page
14-03-2026 15:00 3 [11] Crusaders 0 - 3 Glenavon [12] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
2%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

4-4

?-?

6-8

Ouvrir une seule page
15-11-2025 15:00 2 [11] Crusaders 4 - 1 Glenavon [12] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-8

?-?

5-8

Ouvrir une seule page
27-09-2025 14:00 [12] Glenavon 0 - 2 Crusaders [9]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

0-2

?-?

0-0

Ouvrir une seule page
22-02-2025 15:00 Glenavon 0 - 1 Crusaders
S: - 3.50 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.750
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Ouvrir une seule page
Glenavon Crusaders
Corner 97 - 12th Corner - Crusaders
95 - 8th Yellow Card - Crusaders
95 - 7th Yellow Card - Crusaders
94 - 1st Red Card - Crusaders
Corner 90 - 11th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 90 - 10th Corner - Crusaders
Corner 87 - 9th Corner - Glenavon
Corner 87 - 8th Corner - Glenavon
86 - 6th Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 84 - 7th Corner - Glenavon
Corner 61 - 6th Corner - Glenavon
Goal 53 - 1st Goal - Crusaders
45+4 - 5th Yellow Card - Glenavon
42 - 4th Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 38 - 5th Corner - Glenavon
33 - 3rd Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 26 - 4th Corner - Crusaders
17 - 2nd Yellow Card - Glenavon
Corner 16 - 3rd Corner - Glenavon
Corner 15 - 2nd Corner - Glenavon
13 - 1st Yellow Card - Crusaders
Corner 11 - 1st Corner - Glenavon
Match complet Corners Penaltys Remplacements Ball Safe Injures Buts
Glenavon 8 2 0 0 2 94 0 0
Crusaders 4 6 1 0 5 96 3 1
57%
Possession
43%
3
Tirs cadrés
3
7
Tirs non cadrés
4
129
Attaques
84
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:54 - 1x2: 151.000 15.000 1.030
15:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.230, 4.000
15:52 - Goal Line: (1.5) 7.000, 1.100
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glenavon 3 0 0 0 1 0
Crusaders 3 3 1 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
1
25
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glenavon 4 2 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 1 3 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
2
Tirs non cadrés
3
61
Attaques
39
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glenavon 4 0 0 0 2 0
Crusaders 3 3 1 0 1 1
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
2
5
Tirs non cadrés
1
68
Attaques
45
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glenavon 2 0 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 3 2 1 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
12
Attaques
8
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glenavon 3 0 0 0 1 0
Crusaders 3 3 1 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
1
19
Attaques
14
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glenavon 3 0 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 3 3 1 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
1
25
Attaques
17
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glenavon 3 0 0 0 1 0
Crusaders 3 3 1 0 3 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
3
Tirs non cadrés
1
35
Attaques
26
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glenavon 3 0 0 0 1 0
Crusaders 3 3 1 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
4
Tirs non cadrés
1
43
Attaques
29
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glenavon 4 0 0 0 2 0
Crusaders 3 3 1 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
5
Tirs non cadrés
1
61
Attaques
37
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le Rouge Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Glenavon 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crusaders 0 0 0 0 4 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
0
0
Attaques
0
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
15:54 - 1x2: 151.000 15.000 1.030
15:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.230, 4.000
15:52 - Goal Line: (1.5) 7.000, 1.100

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Glenavon vs Crusaders Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Northern Ireland Championship

Championship 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Newington FC 4 1 0 14:5 13
2 HW Welders 4 0 1 9:3 12
3 Glenavon 3 1 1 14:8 10
4 Queens University 3 1 1 11:5 10
5 Loughgall 2 3 0 10:7 9
6 Annagh United 2 1 1 9:8 7
7 Ards FC 2 1 2 9:9 7
7 Warrenpoint Town 2 1 2 9:9 7
9 Moyola Park 2 1 2 6:7 7
10 Ballinamallard Utd 2 0 2 4:5 6
11 Newry City 2 0 2 4:8 6
12 Institute 1 1 2 3:6 4
13 Dundela 0 3 2 7:10 3
14 Strabane Athletic 1 0 4 6:10 3
15 Armagh City 0 2 3 3:7 2
16 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 5 5:16 0

Championship 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Newington FC 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 HW Welders 3 0 0 6:0 9
3 Annagh United 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Queens University 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 Glenavon 2 0 1 8:5 6
6 Moyola Park 2 0 1 4:3 6
7 Warrenpoint Town 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Ballinamallard Utd 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 Loughgall 0 2 0 5:5 2
10 Dundela 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Armagh City 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Institute 0 1 1 1:2 1
13 Ards FC 0 1 2 3:7 1
14 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Strabane Athletic 0 0 3 2:5 0
16 Newry City 0 0 2 1:7 0

Championship 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Loughgall 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Ards FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Newry City 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Glenavon 1 1 0 6:3 4
5 Queens University 1 1 1 5:3 4
6 Newington FC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 Warrenpoint Town 1 1 1 6:6 4
8 HW Welders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Strabane Athletic 1 0 1 4:5 3
10 Ballinamallard Utd 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 Institute 1 0 1 2:4 3
12 Moyola Park 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Annagh United 0 1 1 3:6 1
13 Dundela 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Armagh City 0 0 3 0:4 0
16 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 3 3:11 0

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Cliftonville 2 0 1 5:2 6
2 Glentoran 2 0 1 5:2 6
4 Crusaders 2 0 1 6:5 6
5 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 1 4:3 6
6 Carrick Rangers 2 0 1 3:3 6
7 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
8 Ballymena Utd 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limavady United 0 0 2 1:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 2 0:5 0
12 Portadown 0 0 4 2:8 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Glentoran 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Cliftonville 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Larne FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Limavady United 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:3 0
12 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0

Premiership 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Ballymena Utd 1 0 1 4:2 3
3 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
4 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
5 Carrick Rangers 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Linfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Crusaders 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 Portadown 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Glenavon Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Crusaders Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 90% **Odds:** 1.975 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals of 3.80 from home avg 1.40 scored/conceded and away avg 1.40 scored/3.20 conceded, with Crusaders' away matches 80% Over 2.5 in last 5 and H2H 75% Over. Strong bookmaker mispricing (GL_5 1.85 for Crusaders) aligns with Over direction.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]