Belgium First Division A

[11] Genk 2
0 Anderlecht [4]

Round: 24

Compositions

Lineup

3-4-3 4-2-3-1
26 - Tobias Lawal Colin Coosemans - 26
3 - Mujaid Sadick Killian Sardella - 54
6 - Matte Smets Lucas Hey - 3
18 - Kayembe Mihajlo Ilic - 15
77 - Zakaria El-Ouadi Ali Maamar - 79
38 - Daan Heymans Nathan-Dylan Saliba - 13
8 - Bryan Heynen Enric Llansana - 24
19 - Yaimar Abel Medina Ortiz Tristan Degreef - 83
20 - Konstantinos Karetsas Yari Verschaeren - 10
23 - Aaron Bibout Coba Gomes Da Costa - 77
10 - Junya Ito Danylo Sikan - 14

Substitutes

27 - Ken Nkuba Adriano Bertaccini - 91
14 - Yira Sor Anas Tajaouart - 78
24 - Nikolas Sattlberger Mathys Angely - 4
44 - Josue Ndenge Kongolo Ibrahim Kanate - 99
29 - Robin Mirisola Thorgan Hazard - 11
7 - Jarne Steuckers Justin Heekeren - 32
28 - Lucca Kiaba Brughmans Mihajlo Cvetkovic - 9
21 - Ibrahima Sory Bangoura Moussa Diarra - 93
1 - Hendrik Van Crombrugge Ilay Camara - 7
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
04-12-2025 19:30 3 Genk 1 - 3 Anderlecht 5
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
10%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

19-11

?-?

2-3

Ouvrir une seule page
14-09-2025 16:30 2 1 [5] Anderlecht 1 - 1 Genk [10] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.30 -
4%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-18

?-?

3-7

Ouvrir une seule page
25-05-2025 16:30 [3] Genk 2 - 1 Anderlecht [4] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-17

?-?

3-4

Ouvrir une seule page
06-04-2025 16:30 2 [4] Anderlecht 1 - 2 Genk [1] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

11-11

?-?

4-3

Ouvrir une seule page
22-12-2024 12:30 1 [1] Genk 2 - 0 Anderlecht [3] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
9%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

21-6

?-?

10-5

Ouvrir une seule page
Genk Anderlecht
94 - 18th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 91 - 12th Corner - Anderlecht
90 - 17th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
90 - 10th Shot On Target - Genk
86 - 16th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
86 - 9th Shot On Target - Genk
84 - 2nd Assist - Genk
84 - 8th Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 84 - 2nd Goal - Genk
Corner 84 - 11th Corner - Genk
82 - 15th Shot Off Target - Genk
81 - 14th Shot Off Target - Genk
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Anderlecht
Substitution 75 - Substitution - Anderlecht
68 - 1st Assist - Genk
68 - 7th Shot On Target - Genk
Goal 68 - 1st Goal - Genk
66 - 13th Shot Off Target - Genk
66 - 4th Offside - Genk
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Anderlecht
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Anderlecht
Corner 66 - 10th Corner - Genk
Substitution 64 - Substitution - Genk
63 - 12th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 63 - 9th Corner - Anderlecht
52 - 6th Shot On Target - Anderlecht
Corner 62 - 8th Corner - Anderlecht
59 - 3rd Offside - Anderlecht
54 - 3rd Yellow Card - Genk
50 - 11th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
49 - 10th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 50 - 7th Corner - Anderlecht
49 - 2nd Offside - Genk
47 - 5th Shot On Target - Genk
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Anderlecht
45+1 - 1st Offside - Genk
Corner 45 - 6th Corner - Anderlecht
42 - 9th Shot Off Target - Genk
42 - 8th Shot Off Target - Genk
42 - 7th Shot Off Target - Genk
41 - 2nd Yellow Card - Anderlecht
39 - 6th Shot Off Target - Genk
35 - 5th Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
35 - 4th Shot On Target - Anderlecht
Corner 34 - 5th Corner - Anderlecht
Corner 31 - 4th Corner - Genk
27 - 3rd Shot On Target - Genk
27 - 3rd Shot On Target - Genk
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - Genk
26 - 2nd Shot On Target - Genk
19 - 4th Shot Off Target - Genk
20 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Genk
Corner 20 - 2nd Corner - Genk
13 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Anderlecht
Corner 13 - 1st Corner - Anderlecht
8 - 1st Yellow Card - Genk
5 - 1st Shot On Target - Genk
4 - 1st Shot Off Target - Genk
4 - 1st Shot Off Target - Genk
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Buts
Genk 1.06 5 2 0 0 3 2 2 5 10 66 0 2
Anderlecht 0.55 7 1 0 0 5 2 6 5 19 70 1 0
53%
Possession
47%
8
Tirs cadrés
1
9
Tirs non cadrés
9
119
Attaques
77
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
14:17 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
14:21 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
14:21 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.800, 1.090
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 1 0 0 0 1 1
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
4
24
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 3 1 0 0 0 0
Anderlecht 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
1
6
Tirs non cadrés
2
69
Attaques
28
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 2 1 0 0 3 2
Anderlecht 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
5
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
7
50
Attaques
49
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
12
Attaques
19
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 1 0 0 0 0 1
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
4
20
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 1 0 0 0 1 1
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
4
24
Attaques
24
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 1 0 0 0 1 1
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Possession
-
3
Tirs cadrés
0
2
Tirs non cadrés
4
24
Attaques
28
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 1 0 0 0 1 2
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
4
Tirs cadrés
0
3
Tirs non cadrés
4
25
Attaques
31
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Depuis le dernier but Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anderlecht 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
0
0
Tirs non cadrés
4
13
Attaques
20
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
14:17 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 451.000
14:21 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
14:21 - Goal Line: (2.5) 7.800, 1.090

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Genk vs Anderlecht Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Charleroi 4 0 0 9:2 12
2 Union Saint Gilloise 3 1 0 11:1 10
3 Club Brugge 3 0 1 8:2 9
4 Gent 3 0 0 6:2 9
5 Zulte-Waregem 2 2 0 8:3 8
6 Standard Liege 2 2 0 9:6 8
7 Genk 2 1 1 12:8 7
8 Lommel 2 1 1 6:2 7
9 Antwerp 2 1 1 10:9 7
10 Sint-Truidense 1 2 1 8:8 5
11 Anderlecht 1 0 2 2:5 3
12 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
13 Cercle Brugge 0 2 2 5:7 2
14 KV Mechelen 0 2 2 5:9 2
15 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 3 4:8 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 3 5:14 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 3 2:8 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 3 1:9 0

Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Charleroi 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
5 Gent 2 0 0 4:1 6
6 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 4:2 4
8 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
9 Lommel 1 0 1 4:1 3
10 Anderlecht 1 0 0 2:1 3
11 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 0 3:3 1
13 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 3:4 1
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Sint-Truidense 0 1 1 1:4 1
16 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 1:6 0

Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
4 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
5 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Antwerp 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 Club Brugge 1 0 1 4:2 3
8 Gent 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 Zulte-Waregem 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Genk 0 1 1 5:6 1
11 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
13 OH Leuven 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 1 0:3 0
16 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Westerlo 0 0 2 2:7 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AC Milan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bournemouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AZ 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bayer Leverkusen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Besiktas 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celtic 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crystal Palace 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ararat Armenia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Salzburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ferencvarosi TC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Zagreb 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Juventus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lech Poznan 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lillestrom 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NEC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 NK Celje 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 OFI Crete 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Olympiacos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lyon 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Marseille 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Omonia Nicosia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Levski Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Celta Vigo 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Real Sociedad 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Anderlecht 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SCU Torreense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Benfica 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sparta Prague 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rennes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Union Saint Gilloise 0 0 0 0:0 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Anderlecht Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Asian Corners Over 9.5 **Winning Probability:** 80% **Odds:** 1.9 **Reasoning:** The combined likelihood for over 9.5 corners is 80%. The teams' combined average corners per match is 11.8. Anderlecht's away games alone have a 90% likelihood of exceeding 9.5 corners, making this a high-probability bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]