Belgium First Division A

[1] Genk 0
0 Gent [6]

Round: 27

Compositions

Lineup

4-2-3-1 3-4-1-2
1 - Hendrik Van Crombrugge Davy Roef - 33
77 - Zakaria El-Ouadi Tsuyoshi Watanabe - 4
3 - Mujaid Sadick Jordan Torunarigha - 23
6 - Matte Smets Archie Brown - 3
18 - Kayembe Matisse Samoise - 18
21 - Ibrahima Sory Bangoura Atsuki Ito - 15
8 - Bryan Heynen Leonardo Lopes - 5
23 - Jarne Steuckers Tiago Filipe Alves Araujo - 20
20 - Konstantinos Karetsas Mathias Delorge-Knieper - 16
7 - Christopher Bonsu Baah Andri Gudjohnsen - 9
99 - Toluwalase Emmanuel Arokodare Dante Vanzeir - 14

Substitutes

11 - Luca Oyen Tibe De Vlieger - 27
9 - Oh Hyeon-gyu Sven Kums - 24
32 - Noah Adedeji-Sternberg Hyllarion Goore - 45
19 - Yaimar Abel Medina Ortiz Tom Vandenberghe - 32
44 - Josue Ndenge Kongolo Samuel Kotto - 2
34 - Adrian Palacios Franck Surdez - 19
17 - Patrik Hrosovsky Hugo Gambor - 12
82 - Olivier Vliegen Omri Gandelman - 6
51 - Lucca Kiaba Brughmans Momodou Lamin Sonko - 11
27 - Ken Nkuba -
Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
31-05-2026 16:30 2 [5] Gent 6 - 5 Genk [1] 1 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
31%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-15

?-?

3-3

Ouvrir une seule page
01-03-2026 12:30 2 [8] Genk 3 - 0 Gent [6]
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.60 -
13%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-14

?-?

7-8

Ouvrir une seule page
09-11-2025 17:30 2 [5] Gent 1 - 1 Genk [7] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

17-14

?-?

6-2

Ouvrir une seule page
18-05-2025 16:30 1 [6] Gent 1 - 4 Genk [3]
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
14%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-14

?-?

7-2

Ouvrir une seule page
30-03-2025 16:30 1 [1] Genk 4 - 0 Gent [6]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.33 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-11

?-?

4-5

Ouvrir une seule page
Genk Gent
Substitution 90 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 83 - 12th Corner - Genk
Corner 82 - 11th Corner - Genk
Substitution 78 - Substitution - Genk
78 - 4th Yellow Card - Genk
Corner 75 - 10th Corner - Gent
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Gent
Substitution 73 - Substitution - Gent
Substitution 70 - Substitution - Genk
Substitution 70 - Substitution - Genk
Corner 66 - 9th Corner - Gent
Corner 57 - 8th Corner - Gent
Corner 54 - 7th Corner - Genk
Corner 47 - 6th Corner - Genk
Corner 36 - 5th Corner - Genk
Corner 33 - 4th Corner - Genk
32 - 3rd Yellow Card - Gent
Corner 30 - 3rd Corner - Genk
27 - 2nd Yellow Card - Genk
18 - 1st Yellow Card - Gent
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Gent
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Gent
Match complet xG Corners Penaltys Remplacements Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Buts
Genk 0.98 7 2 0 0 4 1 2 1 9 84 0
Gent 1.31 5 2 0 0 2 1 4 3 11 83 0
57%
Possession
43%
2
Tirs cadrés
3
16
Tirs non cadrés
8
105
Attaques
83
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:47 - 1x2: - - -
16:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.800
16:47 - Goal Line: (0.5) 5.900, 1.140
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 2 0 0 0 1 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
5
Tirs non cadrés
2
21
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
1st Half Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 3 1 0 0 0 0
Gent 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
0
Tirs cadrés
1
8
Tirs non cadrés
3
49
Attaques
35
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
2ème mi-temps Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 4 1 0 0 4 0
Gent 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
2
8
Tirs non cadrés
5
56
Attaques
48
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 5 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
1
Tirs non cadrés
0
8
Attaques
4
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 10 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 0 0 0 0 1 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
0
4
Tirs non cadrés
2
16
Attaques
5
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Dernières 15 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
1
Tirs cadrés
1
5
Tirs non cadrés
2
21
Attaques
11
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 20 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 2 1 0 0 2 0
Gent 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
5
Tirs non cadrés
2
26
Attaques
18
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
Last 25 minutes Corners Penaltys Remplacements Buts
Genk 2 1 0 0 4 0
Gent 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possession
-
2
Tirs cadrés
1
6
Tirs non cadrés
2
32
Attaques
22
?
Dangereuses Attaques
?
16:47 - 1x2: - - -
16:43 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.800
16:47 - Goal Line: (0.5) 5.900, 1.140

1X2 Cotes

Dangereuses Attaques

Tirs cadrés

Tirs non cadrés

Possession

Attaques

Genk vs Gent Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

Belgium First Division A

Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Gent 5 0 0 10:2 15
2 Union Saint Gilloise 4 1 0 14:3 13
3 Club Brugge 4 0 1 9:2 12
4 Charleroi 4 0 1 11:5 12
5 Zulte-Waregem 3 2 0 10:3 11
6 Standard Liege 3 2 0 10:6 11
7 Genk 2 2 1 12:8 8
7 Sint-Truidense 2 2 1 12:8 8
9 Lommel 2 1 2 6:3 7
10 Antwerp 2 1 2 10:10 7
11 Anderlecht 2 1 2 3:5 7
12 Westerlo 1 1 3 9:14 4
13 SK Beveren 1 0 3 2:10 3
14 Cercle Brugge 0 2 3 5:10 2
15 KV Mechelen 0 2 3 5:13 2
16 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 4 4:12 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 4 2:9 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 5 1:12 0

Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Gent 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Standard Liege 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Anderlecht 2 1 0 3:1 7
4 Genk 2 0 0 7:2 6
5 Zulte-Waregem 2 0 0 6:1 6
6 Club Brugge 2 0 0 4:0 6
7 Charleroi 2 0 1 7:4 6
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 3:0 4
9 Sint-Truidense 1 1 1 5:4 4
10 Antwerp 1 1 1 7:9 4
11 Lommel 1 0 2 4:2 3
12 SK Beveren 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 RAAL La Louviere 0 1 1 3:4 1
14 Cercle Brugge 0 1 2 3:7 1
14 Westerlo 0 1 1 3:7 1
14 KV Mechelen 0 1 1 3:7 1
17 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:5 0
18 KV Kortrijk 0 0 3 1:8 0

Pro League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Union Saint Gilloise 3 0 0 11:3 9
2 Gent 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 Club Brugge 2 0 1 5:2 6
4 Charleroi 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 Zulte-Waregem 1 2 0 4:2 5
6 Sint-Truidense 1 1 0 7:4 4
7 Standard Liege 1 1 0 5:4 4
8 Lommel 1 1 0 2:1 4
9 Antwerp 1 0 1 3:1 3
10 Westerlo 1 0 2 6:7 3
11 Genk 0 2 1 5:6 2
12 Cercle Brugge 0 1 1 2:3 1
13 KV Mechelen 0 1 2 2:6 1
14 OH Leuven 0 0 2 1:4 0
15 KV Kortrijk 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Anderlecht 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 RAAL La Louviere 0 0 3 1:8 0
18 SK Beveren 0 0 3 1:10 0
Chargement
Chargement
Chargement

Genk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Gent Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement

Notes de match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Vous n'avez pas de notes actuellement
Chargement

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Dernières mises à jour

  • Match

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Match

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Match

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Match

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Match

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Match

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]