FC Rapperswil-Jona

FC Rapperswil-Jona football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 410 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Rapperswil-Jona Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

FC Rapperswil-Jona Tables de classement

Switzerland Challenge League

Challenge League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 3 2 0 8:3 11
2 Kriens 3 0 2 9:5 9
3 Yverdon Sport FC 2 3 0 8:5 9
4 Neuchatel Xamax 3 0 2 8:7 9
5 Winterthur 2 2 1 10:5 8
6 Etoile Carouge 2 2 1 6:3 8
7 Aarau 2 1 2 6:8 7
8 Wil 1900 1 1 3 7:14 4
9 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 4 7:12 3
10 Stade Nyonnais 0 1 4 2:9 1

Challenge League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Aarau 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Etoile Carouge 2 0 1 5:2 6
3 Kriens 2 0 1 5:2 6
5 Winterthur 1 2 0 8:3 5
6 Yverdon Sport FC 1 2 0 4:3 5
7 Neuchatel Xamax 1 0 1 4:4 3
8 Stade Nyonnais 0 1 1 1:2 1
9 FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 0 2 4:7 0
10 Wil 1900 0 0 2 1:4 0

Challenge League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Neuchatel Xamax 2 0 1 4:3 6
2 Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 Yverdon Sport FC 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Wil 1900 1 1 1 6:10 4
5 Kriens 1 0 1 4:3 3
6 Winterthur 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 FC Rapperswil-Jona 1 0 2 3:5 3
8 Etoile Carouge 0 2 0 1:1 2
9 Aarau 0 0 2 1:5 0
10 Stade Nyonnais 0 0 3 1:7 0

Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Biel Bienne 4 1 0 12:5 13
2 FC Schaffhausen 4 0 1 11:5 12
3 FC Bulle 3 2 0 13:6 11
4 SC Bruhl 3 1 1 10:4 10
5 FC Zurich II 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 SC Cham 3 1 1 7:6 10
7 FC Paradiso 2 1 2 10:7 7
8 Breitenrain 2 1 2 9:8 7
9 FC Kreuzlingen 2 1 2 6:7 7
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 2 0 3 12:12 6
11 Basel II 2 0 3 10:12 6
12 Lugano II 2 0 3 11:17 6
13 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 3 6:13 6
14 Bavois 1 2 2 6:6 5
15 Lucerne II 1 1 3 10:11 4
16 Young Boys II 1 1 3 9:14 4
17 YF Juventus 1 0 4 6:13 3
18 AC Bellinzona 0 1 4 3:8 1

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 SC Cham 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 0 0 9:4 6
3 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 FC Amical Saint-Prex 2 0 0 4:1 6
5 SC Bruhl 2 0 1 8:4 6
6 FC Kreuzlingen 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 FC Zurich II 2 0 1 5:3 6
8 Lugano II 2 0 1 8:9 6
9 FC Bulle 1 1 0 4:1 4
10 Breitenrain 1 1 0 6:4 4
11 Young Boys II 1 1 0 5:3 4
12 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 2 9:9 3
13 YF Juventus 1 0 2 3:6 3
14 Bavois 0 2 0 2:2 2
15 FC Paradiso 0 1 2 3:5 1
16 Basel II 0 0 2 3:5 0
17 AC Bellinzona 0 0 2 2:5 0
17 Lucerne II 0 0 2 2:5 0

Promotion League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Bulle 2 1 0 9:5 7
2 Biel Bienne 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 FC Paradiso 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 FC Schaffhausen 2 0 1 7:5 6
5 Basel II 2 0 1 7:7 6
6 SC Bruhl 1 1 0 2:0 4
7 FC Zurich II 1 1 0 5:4 4
8 Lucerne II 1 1 1 8:6 4
9 SC Cham 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 FC Grand-Saconnex 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 Bavois 1 0 2 4:4 3
12 Breitenrain 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 FC Kreuzlingen 0 1 1 1:4 1
14 AC Bellinzona 0 1 2 1:3 1
15 YF Juventus 0 0 2 3:7 0
16 Lugano II 0 0 2 3:8 0
17 Young Boys II 0 0 3 4:11 0
18 FC Amical Saint-Prex 0 0 3 2:12 0

Switzerland - Play-Offs

Super League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Lugano 4 0 0 13:3 12
2 Young Boys 3 2 0 19:9 11
3 Basel 3 1 1 10:7 10
4 St Gallen 2 1 1 10:9 7
5 FC Sion 2 0 2 9:8 6
6 FC Thun 2 0 2 9:14 6
7 FC Zurich 2 0 3 7:12 6
8 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 2 2 6:7 5
9 Lucerne 1 2 2 5:9 5
10 Servette 1 1 2 4:5 4
11 FC Vaduz 1 0 4 12:14 3
12 Grasshoppers 0 1 3 5:12 1

Super League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 0 11:7 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 7:1 6
3 FC Sion 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 St Gallen 1 1 1 7:7 4
5 Servette 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 FC Vaduz 1 0 1 7:5 3
7 Basel 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 FC Zurich 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Lucerne 1 0 1 2:3 3
10 FC Lausanne-Sport 0 2 1 5:6 2
11 Grasshoppers 0 0 1 1:4 0
12 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:6 0

Super League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Basel 2 1 0 6:4 7
2 Lugano 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 FC Thun 2 0 1 9:8 6
4 Young Boys 1 1 0 8:2 4
5 St Gallen 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 FC Lausanne-Sport 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 FC Zurich 1 0 2 4:9 3
8 Lucerne 0 2 1 3:6 2
9 Grasshoppers 0 1 2 4:8 1
10 Servette 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 FC Sion 0 0 1 2:4 0
12 FC Vaduz 0 0 3 5:9 0

FC Rapperswil-Jona Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
01-09 17:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Kriens
Commencez. 2.50 3.60 2.40
Dernière 2.503.60 2.40
0%
0
1.900
3.0
1.775, 2.025
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.95 - 1.70
04-09 17:30 Aarau - FC Rapperswil-Jona
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.90 - 0.95
11-09 17:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Yverdon Sport FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.95 - 0.80
18-09 17:30 Neuchatel Xamax - FC Rapperswil-Jona
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.85 - 0.95
10-10 14:00 FC Rapperswil-Jona - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
0.95 - 0.60
16-10 17:30 FC Rapperswil-Jona - St Gallen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.95 - 0.95
24-10 14:00 Wil 1900 - FC Rapperswil-Jona
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.75 - 0.95

FC Rapperswil-Jona Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
L 28-08-2026 18:15 [6] Etoile Carouge 2 - 1 FC Rapperswil-Jona [8]
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
17%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

21-14

?-?

8-4

Ouvrir une seule page
L 21-08-2026 18:15 2 [8] FC Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 Winterthur [4] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

19-17

?-?

2-7

Ouvrir une seule page
L 07-08-2026 17:30 [3] Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2 - 0 FC Rapperswil-Jona [6] 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
16%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

22-10

?-?

3-4

Ouvrir une seule page
W 31-07-2026 17:30 2 [9] Stade Nyonnais 1 - 2 FC Rapperswil-Jona [7] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
15%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

13-12

?-?

2-7

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

FC Rapperswil-Jona Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
4 Berkay Dabanli 1990-06-27 Defender 190 88 Both
93 Axel Bakayoko 1998-01-06 Midfielder 179 69 Right
80 Hakija Canoski 2005-03-31 - - - -
31 Lorik Emini 1999-08-29 Midfielder 176 72 Right
47 Jorge Rans 2006-12-23 - - - -
77 Filipe de Carvalho Ferreira 2003-12-01 - 176 71 Right
66 Yannick Marchand 2000-02-09 Midfielder 183 70 Right
96 Samba So 2000-08-19 - 185 81 Right
70 Helaku Josue Schmidt 1999-02-13 Midfielder 174 65 Left
28 Joseph Ambassa 2002-02-18 - 181 70 -
26 Alexis Charveys 1999-07-10 - 169 65 Right
23 Ruben Pousa 2001-12-04 - 173 64 -
19 Noe Boum 2004-12-30 - 178 73 -
13 Guillermo Padula Lenna 1997-09-16 Defender 181 74 Right
9 Florian Kamberi 1995-03-08 Forward 189 89 Right
6 Ndema 2004-10-03 - 179 69 -
5 Adonis Afrim Ajeti 1997-02-26 Defender 186 82 Left
3 Bruno Ferreira Morgado 1997-12-16 Defender 180 69 Left
1 Cyrill Emch 2005-09-15 - 189 78 -
7 Yannis Ryter 2005-11-15 - 187 76 Right
17 Timon Napfer 2005-02-18 - 185 79 Right
18 Alan Omerovic 2002-07-16 - 185 79 Right
27 Dimitri Volkart 1999-09-21 - 178 74 -
10 Andre Ribeiro 1997-06-09 Midfielder 178 68 Right
8 Rijad Saliji 1999-04-05 Midfielder 175 66 Right

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]