Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Tel Aviv football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 175 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Hapoel Tel Aviv Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Hapoel Tel Aviv Tables de classement

Israel Premier League

Premier League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 2 0 0 8:3 6
2 Maccabi Petah Tikva 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Maccabi Netanya 1 1 0 4:1 4
4 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 0 1 3:2 3
5 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 2:1 3
6 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 Maccabi Haifa 1 0 1 3:4 3
8 Hapoel Haifa 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 0 1 1 1:2 1
11 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 0 2 2:4 0
12 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 1 1:4 0
13 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
14 Ironi Tiberias 1 0 1 1:2 -3

Premier League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 Maccabi Haifa 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Hapoel Petah Tikva 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Ironi Tiberias 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Hapoel Haifa 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Maccabi Netanya 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 0 0 1 2:5 0
14 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 1 1:4 0

Premier League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 0 5:2 3
2 Maccabi Netanya 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Maccabi Petah Tikva 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin 0 1 0 0:0 1
5 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Beitar Jerusalem 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Hapoel Haifa 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Hapoel Jerusalem FC 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 Hapoel Petah Tikva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Maccabi Haifa 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 Ironi Tiberias 0 0 1 0:2 0

Israel League Cup

League Cup, National 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 MS Ashdod 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 1 1 6:6 4
3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 0 2 5:6 3
4 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 1 2 4:7 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 Ironi Modiin 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 SC Kfar Qasim 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 2 1 3:4 2

League Cup, National 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Maccabi Herzliya 2 1 0 8:4 7
2 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 0 1 11:7 6
3 Hapoel Raanana 1 0 2 4:8 3
4 Hapoel Afula 0 1 2 3:7 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Hapoel Akko 1 2 0 2:1 5
2 SC Kiryat Yam 1 1 1 3:2 4
3 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 0 3 0 2:2 3
4 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 2 1 2:4 2

League Cup, National 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 MS Ashdod 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 1 0 1 4:4 3
4 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 1 0 2:2 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Ironi Modiin 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 SC Kfar Qasim 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 1 0 1:1 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Hapoel Kfar Saba 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Maccabi Herzliya 2 0 0 7:3 6
3 Hapoel Raanana 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Hapoel Afula 0 1 0 1:1 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 SC Kiryat Yam 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Hapoel Akko 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 2 0 1:1 2
4 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 0 1 0 1:1 1

League Cup, National 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 MS Ashdod 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 Hapoel Rishon Lezion 0 0 2 2:5 0
3 Maccabi Kiryat Gat 0 0 2 2:5 0

League Cup, National 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Hapoel Kfar Shalem 0 1 1 2:3 1
3 Ironi Modiin 0 1 1 2:4 1
4 SC Kfar Qasim 0 0 1 1:2 0

League Cup, National 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Maccabi Herzliya 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Hapoel Kfar Saba 0 0 1 3:5 0
3 Hapoel Afula 0 0 2 2:6 0
4 Hapoel Raanana 0 0 2 1:7 0

League Cup, National 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Hapoel Akko 0 2 0 1:1 2
1 Maccabi Achi Nazareth 0 2 0 1:1 2
3 SC Kiryat Yam 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Maccabi Bnei Raina 0 0 1 1:3 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 AGF Aarhus 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ajax 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Monaco 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Atalanta 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Brighton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Copenhagen 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lugano 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Thun 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Twente 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Jablonec 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Getafe 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Hajduk Split 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gent 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Kairat Almaty 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Egnatia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Mjällby AIF 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Pafos FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Panathinaikos 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CSKA Sofia 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Riga FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SC Freiburg 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 SK Brann 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sint-Truidense 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Trabzonspor 0 0 0 0:0 0

Hapoel Tel Aviv Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
03-09 17:30 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem
Commencez. 3.00 3.30 2.10
Dernière 2.383.40 2.55
26%
0
1.825
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
9.5
1.900, 1.900
50%10 - 40%10
45%
0.90 - 1.20
07-09 17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan
Commencez. 1.40 4.00 6.50
Dernière 1.404.00 6.50
0%
-1.25
1.900
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.90 - 0.45
14-09 16:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.75 - 0.90
19-09 16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Petah Tikva
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
0.90 - 1.30
10-10 16:00 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.15 - 0.90
17-10 16:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Ironi Tiberias
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.90 - 1.60
24-10 16:00 Hapoel Jerusalem FC - Hapoel Tel Aviv
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.45 - 0.90
29-10 18:30 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Tel Aviv
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
0.75 - 0.90
31-10 17:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.90 - 0.70

Hapoel Tel Aviv Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
D 30-08-2026 17:15 2 1 [9] Hapoel Haifa 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv [9] 1 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

6-5

?-?

4-4

Ouvrir une seule page
L 27-08-2026 18:00 5 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 1 Atalanta
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.20 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-13

?-?

7-6

Ouvrir une seule page
D 20-08-2026 18:30 1 Atalanta 0 - 0 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2
S: - 6.00 ?
K: ?6.50 -
1%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-7

?-?

3-1

Ouvrir une seule page
W 16-08-2026 17:00 4 1 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona 1 - 2 Hapoel Tel Aviv 4
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.40 -
25%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

6-30

?-?

2-7

Ouvrir une seule page
L 12-08-2026 16:00 1 GKS Katowice 2 - 1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.50 -
16%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

14-11

?-?

7-3

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]