Colon FC

Colon FC football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 162 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Colon FC Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Colon FC Tables de classement

Uruguay Segunda

Segunda Division 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Club Oriental 4 1 1 8:5 13
2 Plaza Colonia 3 3 0 9:2 12
3 Colon FC 2 3 1 8:5 9
4 Rentistas 2 3 1 6:5 9
5 Miramar Misiones 1 2 3 3:7 5
6 Paysandu FC 1 1 4 4:7 4
7 CA River Plate 1 1 4 6:13 4

Segunda Division 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 3 2 1 13:7 11
2 Huracan DPA 2 4 0 9:6 10
3 Uruguay Montevideo 2 3 1 7:5 9
4 Cerrito 2 3 1 8:8 9
5 La Luz 1 4 1 5:6 7
6 CA Atenas 1 1 4 5:11 4
7 Tacuarembo 0 3 3 5:9 3

Segunda Division 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Plaza Colonia 10 6 6 30:18 36
2 Club Oriental 9 8 5 30:22 35
3 Colon FC 9 7 6 26:23 34
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 8 9 5 33:25 33
5 CA Atenas 10 3 9 30:27 33
6 Cerrito 8 9 5 29:26 33
7 Rentistas 7 9 6 24:23 30
8 CA River Plate 8 6 8 29:31 30
9 Huracan DPA 7 8 7 23:27 29
10 Uruguay Montevideo 6 7 9 23:27 25
11 La Luz 5 10 7 17:23 25
12 Paysandu FC 7 3 12 25:29 24
13 Tacuarembo 6 6 10 16:25 24
14 Miramar Misiones 4 9 9 20:29 21

Segunda Division 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Plaza Colonia 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Club Oriental 2 1 0 3:1 7
3 Colon FC 1 1 1 6:5 4
4 CA River Plate 1 1 1 4:5 4
5 Miramar Misiones 1 1 1 1:2 4
6 Paysandu FC 1 0 2 2:3 3
7 Rentistas 0 2 1 2:3 2

Segunda Division 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 2 1 0 7:3 7
2 Cerrito 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Huracan DPA 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 La Luz 1 1 1 4:5 4
5 Uruguay Montevideo 0 3 0 3:3 3
6 CA Atenas 1 0 2 2:5 3
7 Tacuarembo 0 2 1 2:4 2

Segunda Division 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Cerrito 7 3 0 16:5 24
2 Club Oriental 6 4 2 15:7 22
3 CA River Plate 6 3 2 19:13 21
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 5 5 2 19:14 20
5 Colon FC 6 2 4 17:15 20
6 CA Atenas 6 1 3 18:12 19
7 Plaza Colonia 5 3 2 15:6 18
8 Huracan DPA 5 3 3 15:15 18
9 Uruguay Montevideo 3 7 2 15:14 16
10 Tacuarembo 4 4 3 8:9 16
11 Paysandu FC 4 2 5 12:12 14
12 La Luz 4 2 4 13:14 14
13 Miramar Misiones 1 7 3 8:11 10
14 Rentistas 2 4 5 7:11 10

Segunda Division 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Rentistas 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Club Oriental 2 0 1 5:4 6
3 Plaza Colonia 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Colon FC 1 2 0 2:0 5
5 Paysandu FC 0 1 2 2:4 1
6 Miramar Misiones 0 1 2 2:5 1
7 CA River Plate 0 0 3 2:8 0

Segunda Division 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Uruguay Montevideo 2 0 1 4:2 6
2 Huracan DPA 1 2 0 5:3 5
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 1 1 1 6:4 4
4 La Luz 0 3 0 1:1 3
5 Cerrito 0 2 1 3:6 2
6 Tacuarembo 0 1 2 3:5 1
7 CA Atenas 0 1 2 3:6 1

Segunda Division 2026

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Rentistas 5 5 1 17:12 20
2 Plaza Colonia 5 3 4 15:12 18
3 Colon FC 3 5 2 9:8 14
4 CA Atenas 4 2 6 12:15 14
5 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 3 4 3 14:11 13
6 Club Oriental 3 4 3 15:15 13
7 Huracan DPA 2 5 4 8:12 11
8 La Luz 1 8 3 4:9 11
9 Miramar Misiones 3 2 6 12:18 11
10 Paysandu FC 3 1 7 13:17 10
11 Uruguay Montevideo 3 0 7 8:13 9
12 Cerrito 1 6 5 13:21 9
13 CA River Plate 2 3 6 10:18 9
14 Tacuarembo 2 2 7 8:16 8

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Nacional De Football 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Albion FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 CA River Plate 1 0 1 4:3 3
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 1 4:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Albion FC 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 CA River Plate 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Nacional De Football 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Penarol 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Colon FC Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
05-09 22:00 Miramar Misiones - Colon FC
Commencez. 2.90 3.10 2.30
Dernière 3.103.10 2.15
6%
0.25
1.900
2.0,2.5
1.975, 1.825
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.25 - 0.70
09-09 20:30 Boston River - Colon FC
Commencez. 1.57 3.90 4.75
Dernière 1.573.90 4.75
0%
-1
2.025
2.0,2.5
1.900, 1.900
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.45 - 0.70

Colon FC Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
D 01-09-2026 18:00 2 1 [2] Colon FC 3 - 3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo [4] 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?2.88 -
15%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-14

?-?

3-9

Ouvrir une seule page
W 29-08-2026 13:00 3 [3] Colon FC 1 - 0 Tacuarembo [7] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?4.75 -
34%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

6-4

?-?

9-2

Ouvrir une seule page
D 21-08-2026 22:00 1 1 [2] Plaza Colonia 1 - 1 Colon FC [3] 1 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

8-17

?-?

2-13

Ouvrir une seule page
W 16-08-2026 23:30 1 [3] Colon FC 2 - 1 La Luz [5] 1
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

8-25

?-?

0-10

Ouvrir une seule page
W 08-08-2026 19:00 5 [3] Colon FC 1 - 0 Cerrito [4] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
10%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

4-10

?-?

4-2

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]