FC Osaka

FC Osaka football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 333 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Osaka Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

FC Osaka Tables de classement

Japan J3-League

J3 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kagoshima United 9 4 2 29:18 31
2 Nara Club 9 2 4 28:21 29
3 FC Gifu 9 1 5 28:15 28
4 Sagamihara 8 4 3 25:15 28
5 Renofa Yamaguchi 8 3 4 20:12 27
6 FC Osaka 7 5 3 25:15 26
7 Ehime FC 8 2 5 30:25 26
8 Roasso Kumamoto 6 6 3 17:10 24
9 FC Ryukyu 7 2 6 23:20 23
10 Parceiro Nagano 7 2 6 22:20 23
11 Zweigen Kanazawa 6 2 7 27:21 20
12 Giravanz Kitakyushu 5 4 6 21:23 19
13 Tochigi SC 4 6 5 14:16 18
14 Matsumoto Y FC 4 5 6 15:17 17
15 Reilac Shiga 5 2 8 19:27 17
16 Fukushima Utd 4 3 8 27:32 15
17 Gainare Tottori 4 3 8 15:29 15
18 Thespa Gunma 4 1 10 12:29 13
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 3 2 10 16:27 11
20 Kochi United 2 3 10 10:31 9

J3 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Osaka 6 2 0 19:9 20
2 Kagoshima United 6 2 0 17:8 20
3 Ehime FC 6 0 1 21:10 18
4 FC Ryukyu 5 1 2 15:9 16
5 FC Gifu 5 0 2 15:5 15
6 Nara Club 5 0 2 16:9 15
7 Tochigi SC 4 2 2 11:7 14
8 Parceiro Nagano 4 1 3 9:7 13
9 Giravanz Kitakyushu 3 3 2 12:9 12
10 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 3 1 8:5 12
11 Sagamihara 3 3 1 8:6 12
12 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 0 4 13:10 9
13 Roasso Kumamoto 2 3 2 7:6 9
14 Thespa Gunma 3 0 4 8:12 9
15 Fukushima Utd 2 2 3 13:15 8
16 Matsumoto Y FC 2 2 4 8:11 8
17 Kochi United 2 2 4 9:14 8
18 Kamatamare Sanuki 2 1 5 10:17 7
19 Gainare Tottori 1 3 4 6:11 6
20 Reilac Shiga 1 1 5 5:13 4

J3 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Sagamihara 5 1 2 17:9 16
2 Roasso Kumamoto 4 3 1 10:4 15
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 5 0 3 12:7 15
4 Nara Club 4 2 2 12:12 14
5 FC Gifu 4 1 3 13:10 13
6 Reilac Shiga 4 1 3 14:14 13
7 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 2 3 14:11 11
8 Kagoshima United 3 2 2 12:10 11
9 Parceiro Nagano 3 1 3 13:13 10
10 Matsumoto Y FC 2 3 2 7:6 9
11 Gainare Tottori 3 0 4 9:18 9
12 Ehime FC 2 2 4 9:15 8
13 Fukushima Utd 2 1 5 14:17 7
14 FC Ryukyu 2 1 4 8:11 7
15 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 1 4 9:14 7
16 FC Osaka 1 3 3 6:6 6
17 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 1 5 6:10 4
18 Tochigi SC 0 4 3 3:9 4
19 Thespa Gunma 1 1 6 4:17 4
20 Kochi United 0 1 6 1:17 1

Japan Football League

Japan Football League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 7 2 1 12:6 23
2 Verspah Oita 5 3 2 14:10 18
3 Vonds Ichihara 5 2 3 12:9 17
4 Reinmeer Aomori 5 2 3 12:11 17
5 Honda FC 5 2 3 11:11 17
6 Azul Claro Numazu 4 4 1 15:9 16
7 YSCC 5 1 4 18:18 16
8 Okinawa SV 3 5 2 14:10 14
9 Veertien Mie 4 2 4 15:13 14
10 Briobecca Urayasu SC 4 1 5 15:16 13
11 Minebea Mitsumi 4 1 5 10:14 13
12 J-Lease FC 3 2 5 14:14 11
13 Grulla Morioka FC 2 5 3 11:13 11
14 Yokogawa Musashino FC 2 1 7 15:16 7
15 Maruyasu Okazaki 2 0 8 11:19 6
16 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1 3 5 10:20 6

Japan Football League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 4 1 1 6:5 13
2 Honda FC 4 0 1 6:3 12
3 Reinmeer Aomori 3 1 2 8:9 10
4 YSCC 3 0 3 11:12 9
5 Veertien Mie 2 2 2 12:9 8
6 Verspah Oita 2 2 1 8:5 8
7 Azul Claro Numazu 2 1 1 7:4 7
8 Vonds Ichihara 2 1 1 3:2 7
9 Okinawa SV 1 2 2 4:6 5
10 Grulla Morioka FC 0 4 1 5:6 4
11 Briobecca Urayasu SC 1 1 3 4:6 4
12 J-Lease FC 1 1 3 6:9 4
13 Minebea Mitsumi 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 FC Tiamo Hirakata 0 1 3 3:12 1
15 Yokogawa Musashino FC 0 0 4 5:10 0
16 Maruyasu Okazaki 0 0 4 4:9 0

Japan Football League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 3 1 0 6:1 10
2 Vonds Ichihara 3 1 2 9:7 10
3 Verspah Oita 3 1 1 6:5 10
4 Okinawa SV 2 3 0 10:4 9
5 Azul Claro Numazu 2 3 0 8:5 9
6 Briobecca Urayasu SC 3 0 2 11:10 9
7 Minebea Mitsumi 3 0 2 7:7 9
8 Yokogawa Musashino FC 2 1 3 10:6 7
9 J-Lease FC 2 1 2 8:5 7
10 Reinmeer Aomori 2 1 1 4:2 7
11 YSCC 2 1 1 7:6 7
12 Grulla Morioka FC 2 1 2 6:7 7
13 Veertien Mie 2 0 2 3:4 6
14 Maruyasu Okazaki 2 0 4 7:10 6
15 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1 2 2 7:8 5
16 Honda FC 1 2 2 5:8 5

Japan J2-League

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Albirex Niigata 9 2 4 22:24 29
2 Kataller Toyama 8 4 3 27:14 28
3 Yokohama FC 8 4 3 28:17 28
4 Omiya Ardija 7 6 2 27:18 27
5 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 4 23:14 27
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 7 5 3 24:16 26
7 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 7 2 6 21:19 23
8 Oita 5 7 3 18:12 22
9 Jubilo Iwata 6 4 5 18:16 22
10 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 3 15:14 22
11 Iwaki FC 6 2 7 24:22 20
12 Sagan Tosu 6 2 7 15:17 20
13 Montedio Yamagata 6 1 8 14:14 19
14 Blaublitz Akita 4 5 6 16:17 17
15 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 8 11:15 17
16 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 5 17:17 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 9 11:25 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 9 21:28 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 9 16:31 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 9 11:29 12

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Albirex Niigata 7 0 1 14:8 21
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 5 3 1 15:8 18
3 Oita 4 3 1 15:7 15
4 Omiya Ardija 4 3 1 15:10 15
5 Blaublitz Akita 4 3 1 12:8 15
6 Sagan Tosu 5 0 2 11:7 15
7 Yokohama FC 4 1 1 15:7 13
8 Iwaki FC 4 1 2 13:7 13
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
10 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
11 Montedio Yamagata 4 0 5 8:9 12
12 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
13 Kataller Toyama 2 4 2 12:9 10
14 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 2 8:6 10
15 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 3 6:4 10
16 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 2 7:8 9
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 5 6:11 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 4 8:16 5

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kataller Toyama 6 0 1 15:5 18
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 3 12:7 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 3 11:11 11
7 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 1 4 12:9 10
8 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 2 2 9:8 8
9 Albirex Niigata 2 2 3 8:16 8
10 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 3 6:5 7
12 Oita 1 4 2 3:5 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 5 11:15 7
14 Tochigi City 2 1 5 9:14 7
15 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 5 5:11 7
16 FC Imabari 2 1 5 8:15 7
17 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 3 9:11 6
18 Sagan Tosu 1 2 5 4:10 5
19 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
20 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 5 4:9 2

Japan J2/J3 Centennial League

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Albirex Niigata 9 2 4 22:24 29
2 Kataller Toyama 8 4 3 27:14 28
3 Yokohama FC 8 4 3 28:17 28
4 Omiya Ardija 7 6 2 27:18 27
5 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 4 23:14 27
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 7 5 3 24:16 26
7 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 7 2 6 21:19 23
8 Oita 5 7 3 18:12 22
9 Jubilo Iwata 6 4 5 18:16 22
10 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 3 15:14 22
11 Iwaki FC 6 2 7 24:22 20
12 Sagan Tosu 6 2 7 15:17 20
13 Montedio Yamagata 6 1 8 14:14 19
14 Blaublitz Akita 4 5 6 16:17 17
15 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 8 11:15 17
16 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 5 17:17 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 9 11:25 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 9 21:28 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 9 16:31 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 9 11:29 12

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Albirex Niigata 7 0 1 14:8 21
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 5 3 1 15:8 18
3 Oita 4 3 1 15:7 15
4 Omiya Ardija 4 3 1 15:10 15
5 Blaublitz Akita 4 3 1 12:8 15
6 Sagan Tosu 5 0 2 11:7 15
7 Yokohama FC 4 1 1 15:7 13
8 Iwaki FC 4 1 2 13:7 13
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
10 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
11 Montedio Yamagata 4 0 5 8:9 12
12 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
13 Kataller Toyama 2 4 2 12:9 10
14 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 2 8:6 10
15 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 3 6:4 10
16 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 2 7:8 9
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 5 6:11 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 4 8:16 5

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kataller Toyama 6 0 1 15:5 18
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 3 12:7 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 3 11:11 11
7 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 1 4 12:9 10
8 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 2 2 9:8 8
9 Albirex Niigata 2 2 3 8:16 8
10 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 3 6:5 7
12 Oita 1 4 2 3:5 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 5 11:15 7
14 Tochigi City 2 1 5 9:14 7
15 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 5 5:11 7
16 FC Imabari 2 1 5 8:15 7
17 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 3 9:11 6
18 Sagan Tosu 1 2 5 4:10 5
19 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
20 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 5 4:9 2

FC Osaka Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
07-11 5:00 Thespa Gunma - FC Osaka
Commencez. 3.70 3.60 1.75
Dernière 3.603.60 1.75
2%
0.5
1.975
2.5,3.0
1.825, 1.975
10.0
1.850, 1.950
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.65 - 1.10
15-11 9:00 Reilac Shiga - FC Osaka
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.80 - 1.10
22-11 6:00 FC Osaka - Kamatamare Sanuki
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.10 - 1.50
25-11 10:00 FC Osaka - Tochigi SC
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 30%10
40%
1.10 - 0.75
29-11 4:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Osaka
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
1.45 - 1.10
06-12 5:00 Nara Club - FC Osaka
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.60 - 1.10
12-12 9:00 FC Osaka - Sagamihara
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.10 - 1.00

FC Osaka Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
W 04-11-2026 5:00 [8] FC Osaka 2 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto [7]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.10 -
19%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-8

?-?

4-7

Ouvrir une seule page
L 31-10-2026 5:00 1 1 [7] FC Gifu 1 - 0 FC Osaka [4] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
13%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

8-6

?-?

3-5

Ouvrir une seule page
W 24-10-2026 5:00 2 [7] FC Osaka 2 - 1 Kagoshima United [1] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
11%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

11-12

?-?

6-2

Ouvrir une seule page
W 21-10-2026 10:00 1 [7] FC Osaka 2 - 0 Nara Club [4] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

14-13

?-?

1-7

Ouvrir une seule page
L 17-10-2026 5:00 [16] Giravanz Kitakyushu 3 - 1 FC Osaka [6] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-12

?-?

3-6

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

FC Osaka Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
51 Masaki Nishimura 2001-11-03 - 179 - -
- Hayato Kurosaki 1996-09-05 Defender 182 77 -
- Hiromichi Sugawara 1995-08-10 - 190 - -
- Sho Sumida 1999-08-19 - 181 - -
- Horikoshi Daizo 1996-09-14 Forward 171 - Right
- Hagumi Wada 2000-12-19 - 168 64 -
- Ryoji Yamashita 2000-05-11 Defender 179 69 -
- Riku Hashimoto 1998-02-11 - 172 - Left
4 Tomoki Taniguchi 1992-10-22 - 185 - -
- Yuto Kokuryo 1999-12-27 - 175 - -
- Yuto Fujita 1999-08-23 - 170 68 Right
- Seigo Takei 1992-04-15 - 181 - Right
- Genki Egawa 2000-04-02 Defender 181 75 Right
- Takuya Akiyama 1994-08-26 Defender 185 77 Right
- Koji Yamada 1998-12-31 - 181 75 Right
- Kentaro Shigematsu 1991-04-15 Forward 174 71 Right
7 Takahiro Kitsui 1993-04-07 - 177 - -
32 Takumi Shimada 1996-08-25 - 175 - -
14 Naoki Tanaka 1993-03-29 - 180 - -
11 Rikuto Kubo 1997-01-23 - 165 - -
16 Rui Tone 1993-02-15 - 176 - -
33 Sang Ho Woo 1992-12-07 Midfielder 174 72 -
2 Kazuya Mima 1997-12-01 - 171 - -
6 Shunsuke Tachino 1993-05-19 - 175 65 -
13 Tomoyuki Iwamoto 1989-10-25 - 178 - -
5 Shusuke Sakamoto 1993-03-22 - 183 - -
50 Shinji Muraki 1973-08-01 - 171 - -
21 Hayato Sato 1999-01-03 - 182 - -
29 Sunao Kasahara 1989-07-21 - 188 - -
31 Kazuki Hattori 1995-03-16 Guard 182 - -
3 Ryusei Saito 1994-04-30 Defender 180 75 -

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]