Roasso Kumamoto

Roasso Kumamoto football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 518 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Roasso Kumamoto Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Roasso Kumamoto Tables de classement

Japan J3-League

J3 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Nara Club 10 2 4 33:21 32
2 FC Gifu 10 1 5 29:15 31
3 Kagoshima United 9 4 2 29:18 31
4 FC Osaka 8 5 3 27:16 29
5 Ehime FC 9 2 5 31:25 29
6 Sagamihara 8 4 3 25:15 28
7 Renofa Yamaguchi 8 3 4 20:12 27
8 Roasso Kumamoto 6 6 3 17:10 24
9 Zweigen Kanazawa 7 2 7 28:21 23
10 Parceiro Nagano 7 2 6 22:20 23
11 FC Ryukyu 7 2 7 24:24 23
12 Giravanz Kitakyushu 5 4 7 21:24 19
13 Fukushima Utd 5 3 8 31:33 18
14 Tochigi SC 4 6 5 14:16 18
15 Matsumoto Y FC 4 5 7 15:18 17
16 Reilac Shiga 5 2 9 19:28 17
17 Gainare Tottori 4 3 8 15:29 15
18 Thespa Gunma 4 1 11 13:31 13
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 3 2 10 16:27 11
20 Kochi United 2 3 11 10:36 9

J3 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Ehime FC 7 0 1 22:10 21
2 FC Osaka 6 2 0 19:9 20
3 Kagoshima United 6 2 0 17:8 20
4 Nara Club 6 0 2 21:9 18
5 FC Gifu 6 0 2 16:5 18
6 FC Ryukyu 5 1 2 15:9 16
7 Tochigi SC 4 2 2 11:7 14
8 Parceiro Nagano 4 1 3 9:7 13
9 Giravanz Kitakyushu 3 3 2 12:9 12
10 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 3 1 8:5 12
11 Sagamihara 3 3 1 8:6 12
12 Fukushima Utd 3 2 3 17:16 11
13 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 0 4 13:10 9
14 Roasso Kumamoto 2 3 2 7:6 9
15 Thespa Gunma 3 0 5 9:14 9
16 Matsumoto Y FC 2 2 5 8:12 8
17 Kochi United 2 2 4 9:14 8
18 Kamatamare Sanuki 2 1 5 10:17 7
19 Gainare Tottori 1 3 4 6:11 6
20 Reilac Shiga 1 1 5 5:13 4

J3 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Sagamihara 5 1 2 17:9 16
2 Roasso Kumamoto 4 3 1 10:4 15
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 5 0 3 12:7 15
4 Zweigen Kanazawa 4 2 3 15:11 14
5 Nara Club 4 2 2 12:12 14
6 FC Gifu 4 1 3 13:10 13
7 Reilac Shiga 4 1 4 14:15 13
8 Kagoshima United 3 2 2 12:10 11
9 Parceiro Nagano 3 1 3 13:13 10
10 FC Osaka 2 3 3 8:7 9
11 Matsumoto Y FC 2 3 2 7:6 9
12 Gainare Tottori 3 0 4 9:18 9
13 Ehime FC 2 2 4 9:15 8
14 Fukushima Utd 2 1 5 14:17 7
15 FC Ryukyu 2 1 5 9:15 7
15 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 1 5 9:15 7
17 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 1 5 6:10 4
18 Tochigi SC 0 4 3 3:9 4
19 Thespa Gunma 1 1 6 4:17 4
20 Kochi United 0 1 7 1:22 1

Japan J2-League

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Albirex Niigata 10 2 4 23:24 32
2 Yokohama FC 9 4 3 32:17 31
3 Kataller Toyama 9 4 3 29:15 31
4 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 8 5 3 26:17 29
5 Omiya Ardija 7 6 2 27:18 27
6 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 4 23:14 27
7 Iwaki FC 7 2 7 26:22 23
8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 7 2 6 21:19 23
9 Oita 5 7 4 19:14 22
10 Jubilo Iwata 6 4 5 18:16 22
11 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 3 15:14 22
12 Blaublitz Akita 5 5 6 18:18 20
13 Sagan Tosu 6 2 8 16:19 20
14 Montedio Yamagata 6 1 9 14:16 19
15 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 9 12:17 17
16 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 6 17:21 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 9 11:25 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 9 21:28 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 10 16:32 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 9 11:29 12

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Albirex Niigata 8 0 1 15:8 24
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 5 3 1 15:8 18
3 Blaublitz Akita 5 3 1 14:9 18
4 Yokohama FC 5 1 1 19:7 16
5 Iwaki FC 5 1 2 15:7 16
6 Oita 4 3 1 15:7 15
7 Omiya Ardija 4 3 1 15:10 15
8 Sagan Tosu 5 0 3 12:9 15
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
10 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
11 Montedio Yamagata 4 0 5 8:9 12
12 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
13 Kataller Toyama 2 4 2 12:9 10
14 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 2 8:6 10
15 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 4 7:6 10
16 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 2 7:8 9
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 5 6:11 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 4 8:16 5

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kataller Toyama 7 0 1 17:6 21
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 3 12:7 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3 2 2 11:9 11
7 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 3 11:11 11
8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 1 4 12:9 10
9 Albirex Niigata 2 2 3 8:16 8
10 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 4 6:7 7
12 Oita 1 4 3 4:7 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 5 11:15 7
14 Tochigi City 2 1 5 9:14 7
15 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 5 5:11 7
16 FC Imabari 2 1 6 8:16 7
17 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 4 9:15 6
18 Sagan Tosu 1 2 5 4:10 5
19 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
20 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 5 4:9 2

Japan J2/J3 Centennial League

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Albirex Niigata 10 2 4 23:24 32
2 Yokohama FC 9 4 3 32:17 31
3 Kataller Toyama 9 4 3 29:15 31
4 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 8 5 3 26:17 29
5 Omiya Ardija 7 6 2 27:18 27
6 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 4 23:14 27
7 Iwaki FC 7 2 7 26:22 23
8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 7 2 6 21:19 23
9 Oita 5 7 4 19:14 22
10 Jubilo Iwata 6 4 5 18:16 22
11 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 3 15:14 22
12 Blaublitz Akita 5 5 6 18:18 20
13 Sagan Tosu 6 2 8 16:19 20
14 Montedio Yamagata 6 1 9 14:16 19
15 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 9 12:17 17
16 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 6 17:21 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 9 11:25 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 9 21:28 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 10 16:32 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 9 11:29 12

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Albirex Niigata 8 0 1 15:8 24
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 5 3 1 15:8 18
3 Blaublitz Akita 5 3 1 14:9 18
4 Yokohama FC 5 1 1 19:7 16
5 Iwaki FC 5 1 2 15:7 16
6 Oita 4 3 1 15:7 15
7 Omiya Ardija 4 3 1 15:10 15
8 Sagan Tosu 5 0 3 12:9 15
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
10 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
11 Montedio Yamagata 4 0 5 8:9 12
12 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
13 Kataller Toyama 2 4 2 12:9 10
14 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 2 8:6 10
15 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 4 7:6 10
16 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 2 7:8 9
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 5 6:11 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 4 8:16 5

J2 League 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Kataller Toyama 7 0 1 17:6 21
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 3 12:7 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 3 2 2 11:9 11
7 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 3 11:11 11
8 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 1 4 12:9 10
9 Albirex Niigata 2 2 3 8:16 8
10 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 4 6:7 7
12 Oita 1 4 3 4:7 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 5 11:15 7
14 Tochigi City 2 1 5 9:14 7
15 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 5 5:11 7
16 FC Imabari 2 1 6 8:16 7
17 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 4 9:15 6
18 Sagan Tosu 1 2 5 4:10 5
19 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
20 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 5 4:9 2

Roasso Kumamoto Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
15-11 5:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
2.15 - 1.45
22-11 4:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 60%10
50%
1.45 - 0.90
25-11 3:00 FC Ryukyu - Roasso Kumamoto
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
1.80 - 1.45
29-11 4:00 Roasso Kumamoto - FC Osaka
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
1.45 - 0.85
06-12 5:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Roasso Kumamoto
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
1.05 - 1.45
13-12 4:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Zweigen Kanazawa
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 60%10
50%
1.45 - 2.15

Roasso Kumamoto Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
L 04-11-2026 5:00 [8] FC Osaka 2 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto [7]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.10 -
19%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-8

?-?

4-7

Ouvrir une seule page
D 31-10-2026 9:00 1 [1] Kagoshima United 1 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto [8] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

16-10

?-?

2-5

Ouvrir une seule page
W 25-10-2026 4:00 3 [8] Roasso Kumamoto 2 - 1 FC Gifu [6] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.30 -
6%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

18-14

?-?

8-6

Ouvrir une seule page
W 21-10-2026 10:00 [8] Roasso Kumamoto 3 - 0 Gainare Tottori [13] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.25 -
21%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-6

?-?

2-3

Ouvrir une seule page
W 18-10-2026 5:00 1 [19] Kamatamare Sanuki 0 - 3 Roasso Kumamoto [9]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

9-16

?-?

3-9

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Roasso Kumamoto Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
6 Wataru Iwashita 1999-04-01 - 177 70 Right
33 Rikuto Hashimoto 2005-04-02 - 168 69 Left
- Anton Burns 2003-10-01 - 187 79 -
19 Reho Watanabe 2003-02-06 - 165 - -
18 Masato Handai 2002-04-10 - 177 - -
- Tomoki Uemura 2007-02-06 - - - -
- Ryo Shiohama 2000-05-07 - 170 - -
- Hiromu Musha 1999-01-07 - - - -
- Yutaro Hakamata 1996-06-24 Defender 183 75 -
31 Shibuki Sato 2001-11-01 - 183 83 -
28 Keito Kumashiro 2007-10-25 - 178 70 -
10 Chihiro Konagaya 2001-10-25 - 171 61 -
17 Koya Fuji 2001-08-29 - 165 60 -
11 Bae Jeong-min 2001-06-16 - 177 73 -
21 Ayumu Toyoda 2000-11-25 - 171 67 -
20 Shun Osaki 2000-04-15 - 189 83 -
3 Ryotaro Onishi 1997-11-24 - 179 74 -
9 Yuki Omoto 1994-09-24 Defender 174 63 -
41 Tetsuhiro Miyamoto 2006-06-02 - 178 73 -
22 Yuya Aizawa 2000-10-17 - 178 - -
5 Kaito Abe 1999-06-18 - 175 71 -
16 Rimu Matsuoka 1998-07-22 - 175 65 -
29 Yutaka Michiwaki 2006-04-05 - 186 70 -
15 Shohei Mishima 1995-11-20 Midfielder 176 72 -
7 Yuhi Takemoto 1997-08-19 - 176 70 -
23 Yuya Sato 1986-02-10 Guard 186 92 Right
27 Yuto Taniyama 2003-10-31 - 170 60 -
10 Shun Ito 1987-10-29 Midfielder 165 64 Right
2 Kohei Kuroki 1989-07-31 Midfielder 175 70 Right
8 Shuhei Kamimura 1995-10-15 Midfielder 164 55 Right

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]