Rapid Vienna II

Rapid Vienna II football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 460 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Rapid Vienna II Statistiques

Statistiques basées sur les dernières jeux

Loading ...

Rapid Vienna II Tables de classement

Austria Regionalliga Ost

Regionalliga Ost 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 4 0 1 16:4 12
2 Wiener Sportclub 4 0 1 11:3 12
3 Oberwart 4 0 1 13:6 12
4 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 3 1 1 8:7 10
5 SR Fach-Donaufeld 3 0 2 5:7 9
6 Parndorf 2 2 1 11:7 8
7 SV Horn 2 2 1 6:3 8
8 FCM Traiskirchen 2 2 1 13:12 8
9 SV Gloggnitz 2 1 2 7:8 7
10 Mattersburger Sportverein 2020 2 0 3 5:6 6
11 Favoritner AC 2 0 3 3:4 6
12 SV Leobendorf 1 2 2 6:7 5
13 SC Wiener Viktoria 1 1 3 5:8 4
14 SV Donau 0 3 2 5:13 3
15 Kremser SC 0 2 3 4:9 2
16 SV Wienerberg 0 0 5 5:19 0

Regionalliga Ost 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 Wiener Sportclub 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2 1 0 6:4 7
3 SV Horn 1 1 0 4:1 4
4 SC Wiener Viktoria 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Oberwart 1 0 1 6:4 3
6 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 1 0 1 3:2 3
7 FCM Traiskirchen 1 0 1 5:5 3
8 Favoritner AC 1 0 1 1:1 3
9 SV Gloggnitz 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 Mattersburger Sportverein 2020 1 0 2 2:3 3
11 Parndorf 1 0 1 7:5 3
12 SR Fach-Donaufeld 1 0 2 3:7 3
13 SV Leobendorf 0 2 1 1:2 2
14 SV Donau 0 2 1 3:6 2
15 Kremser SC 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 SV Wienerberg 0 0 3 3:11 0

Regionalliga Ost 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Marchfeld Donauauen 3 0 0 13:2 9
2 Oberwart 3 0 0 7:2 9
3 SR Fach-Donaufeld 2 0 0 2:0 6
4 Parndorf 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 FCM Traiskirchen 1 2 0 8:7 5
6 SV Horn 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 SV Gloggnitz 1 1 1 4:5 4
8 Wiener Sportclub 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 SV Leobendorf 1 0 1 5:5 3
10 Mattersburger Sportverein 2020 1 0 1 3:3 3
11 USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Favoritner AC 1 0 2 2:3 3
13 Kremser SC 0 1 2 3:7 1
14 SV Donau 0 1 1 2:7 1
15 SC Wiener Viktoria 0 0 2 0:4 0
16 SV Wienerberg 0 0 2 2:8 0

Austria 2. Liga

2. Liga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Blau Weiss Linz 4 0 1 13:3 12
2 FC Liefering 3 1 1 13:8 10
3 First Vienna FC 1894 3 1 1 9:6 10
4 Floridsdorfer AC 3 1 1 9:6 10
5 FK Austria Vienna II 3 0 2 7:6 9
6 FC Wacker Innsbruck 3 0 2 7:5 9
7 SV Austria Salzburg 3 0 2 10:7 9
8 SW Bregenz 2 1 2 6:10 7
9 Sturm Graz II 2 0 3 10:13 6
10 SKU Amstetten 1 3 1 6:6 6
11 Admira Wacker 2 0 3 6:5 6
12 Rapid Vienna II 2 0 3 6:11 6
13 ASK Voitsberg 1 2 2 7:10 5
14 Hertha Wels 1 1 3 6:10 4
15 St Polten 1 0 4 1:4 3
16 SV Kapfenberg 1 0 4 6:12 3

2. Liga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 First Vienna FC 1894 2 1 0 7:2 7
2 Floridsdorfer AC 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 FK Austria Vienna II 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 FC Wacker Innsbruck 2 0 0 6:0 6
5 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 0 0 8:1 6
6 SW Bregenz 2 0 0 6:3 6
7 SV Austria Salzburg 2 0 0 7:3 6
8 Sturm Graz II 2 0 1 9:6 6
9 SKU Amstetten 1 1 0 3:2 4
10 FC Liefering 1 0 1 4:4 3
11 St Polten 1 0 2 1:2 3
12 SV Kapfenberg 1 0 2 2:6 3
13 ASK Voitsberg 0 2 1 3:4 2
14 Rapid Vienna II 0 0 2 1:5 0
15 Admira Wacker 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Hertha Wels 0 0 3 2:7 0

2. Liga 26/27

P Équipe W D L Buts PO
1 FC Liefering 2 1 0 9:4 7
2 Rapid Vienna II 2 0 1 5:6 6
3 Admira Wacker 2 0 1 6:3 6
4 FC Blau Weiss Linz 2 0 1 5:2 6
5 Hertha Wels 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Floridsdorfer AC 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 FK Austria Vienna II 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 ASK Voitsberg 1 0 1 4:6 3
9 SV Austria Salzburg 1 0 2 3:4 3
10 FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 0 2 1:5 3
11 First Vienna FC 1894 1 0 1 2:4 3
12 SKU Amstetten 0 2 1 3:4 2
13 SW Bregenz 0 1 2 0:7 1
14 SV Kapfenberg 0 0 2 4:6 0
15 St Polten 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Sturm Graz II 0 0 2 1:7 0

Rapid Vienna II Prochains jeux

Coup d'envoi Domicile Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Actuel Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Actions
04-09 9:00 Admira Wacker - Rapid Vienna II
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.25 - 1.70
11-09 16:30 Rapid Vienna II - First Vienna FC 1894
Commencez. 3.40 3.80 1.87
Dernière 3.403.80 1.87
0%
0.5
1.875
3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.70 - 1.60
20-09 8:30 FK Austria Vienna II - Rapid Vienna II
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
1.45 - 1.70
10-10 13:30 Rapid Vienna II - FC Wacker Innsbruck
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.70 - 2.10
16-10 16:30 St Polten - Rapid Vienna II
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.65 - 1.70
23-10 16:30 SKU Amstetten - Rapid Vienna II
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.45 - 1.70
31-10 14:30 Rapid Vienna II - FC Liefering
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.70 - 1.10

Rapid Vienna II Jeux précédents

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant le « Handicap asiatique »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant la « Ligne de buts »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Taux de réussite des « X » derniers matchs couvrant les « Corners asiatiques »

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tous 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Afficher les statistiques de la 1ere mi-temps
Date Domicile Score Extérieure 1x2 Dépôt Handicap Asiatique a domicile Ligne de but Corners asiatiques Dangereuses Attaques Nombre total de tirs Tirs cadrés Corners     
L 30-08-2026 8:30 4 [16] Sturm Graz II 5 - 2 Rapid Vienna II [10] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

15-8

?-?

7-0

Ouvrir une seule page
L 22-08-2026 13:30 [7] Rapid Vienna II 0 - 2 Floridsdorfer AC [10] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
10%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

16-9

?-?

6-5

Ouvrir une seule page
W 14-08-2026 16:30 2 [7] Hertha Wels 1 - 2 Rapid Vienna II [9] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

13-17

?-?

7-8

Ouvrir une seule page
L 08-08-2026 13:30 6 [6] Rapid Vienna II 1 - 3 ASK Voitsberg [11] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.75 -
33%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

7-18

?-?

3-3

Ouvrir une seule page
W 04-08-2026 16:30 Rapid Vienna II 5 - 1 Helfort 15 1
S: - 7.00 ?
K: ?10.00 -
4%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

19-11

?-?

7-6

Ouvrir une seule page

Dernières notifications

Filtrer par Dernière: Type: Ligue:
Chargement

Rapid Vienna II Équipe

Nr. Nom Pays Date de naissance Poste Taille Poids Pied
53 David Polke 2008-09-22 - - - -
7 Oliver Strunz 2000-06-14 - 185 - Left
23 Moulaye Haidara 2006-08-01 - - - -
35 Amar Hadzimuratovic 2008-03-14 - - - -
30 Marcel Stohr 2007-07-24 - - - Right
10 Dominik Weixelbraun 2003-12-17 - 180 - Left
21 David Berger 2004-11-25 - 185 - Right
19 Rene Kriwak 1999-04-30 Forward 188 - Right
27 Dalibor Velimirovic 2001-02-13 Midfielder 186 75 Both
17 Omar Badarneh 2007-04-30 - - - -
42 Kenny Nzogang 2008-08-02 - - - -
38 Emirhan Altundag 2007-07-12 - 170 - -
38 Kouadio Ange Ahoussou 2003-12-22 - 194 - Left
31 Ismail Seydi 2001-07-15 - 181 73 -
51 Aldin Softic 2008-03-04 - - - -
18 Jakob Scholler 2005-12-09 - 190 84 -
22 Furkan Dursun 2005-03-14 - 185 79 -
27 Noah Bischof 2002-12-07 - 185 79 -
4 Benjamin Bockle 2002-06-17 Defender 184 79 Left
20 Daniel Nunoo 2006-08-20 - 175 70 Right
47 Manuel Fellner 2007-01-28 - 186 - -
43 Lukas Haselmayr 2006-08-16 - - - -
42 Amin-Elias Groller 2005-01-25 - 190 - -
37 Daris Djezic 2006-04-22 - - - -
36 Daniel Mahiya 2007-06-02 - - - -
22 Ensar Music 2007-09-09 - - - -
28 Lorenz Szladits 2006-11-10 - 178 - -
4 Jakob Brunnhofer 2006-04-25 - 184 - -
11 Yasin Mankan 2006-03-07 - 174 - -
26 Samuel Horak 2005-03-28 - 196 - -
15 Nikolaus Wurmbrand 2006-01-05 - 171 75 -
13 Wenzel Lindmoser 2005-08-01 - - - -
5 Kenan Muharemovic 2006-01-30 - - - Left
2 Eaden Roka 2007-09-03 - - - -
1 Christoph Haas 1992-07-23 Guard 190 75 Both
34 Fabian Silber 2007-12-04 - - - Right
33 Erik Stehrer 2007-05-09 - - - -
39 Philipp Moizi 2007-05-30 - - - -
8 Ousmane Thiero 2006-04-08 - 181 - -
3 Dominic Vincze 2004-03-01 - 188 78 -
29 Benjamin Goschl 2005-11-16 - 185 69 -
49 Laurenz Orgler 2004-10-13 - 187 72 -

Dernières mises à jour

  • Équipe

    1) Désormais, chaque ligue dispose de sa propre page, qui rassemble les statistiques les plus utiles : moyennes générales de la ligue, résultats récents avec leurs statistiques, calendrier et classements. 2) La page Résultats est maintenant séparée en trois sources distinctes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Équipe

    Nous avons lancé une autre page in-play, baptisée Alternative 2. Elle couvre principalement les matchs de jeunes.

  • Équipe

    ASTUCE DU JOUR : Lorsqu’un outsider, c’est-à-dire une équipe avec un handicap asiatique de +0,5 ou plus, concentre au moins 51 % des attaques dangereuses, ses statistiques sont encadrées en bleu.

Blog

  • Équipe

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Équipe

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Équipe

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]