Scotland League Two

[10] FC Edinburgh 0
5 Elgin [4]

Round: 1
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
21-03-2026 15:00 4 [10] FC Edinburgh 0 - 3 Elgin [7] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

14-10

?-?

3-3

Abrir una sola página
24-02-2026 19:45 2 [8] Elgin 3 - 0 FC Edinburgh [10] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-9

?-?

6-4

Abrir una sola página
08-11-2025 15:00 1 [10] FC Edinburgh 1 - 3 Elgin [4] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

4-18

?-?

5-6

Abrir una sola página
23-08-2025 14:00 4 [7] Elgin 2 - 4 FC Edinburgh [10] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-17

?-?

7-5

Abrir una sola página
12-04-2025 14:00 2 [3] FC Edinburgh 2 - 0 Elgin [4] 3
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.30 -
8%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-17

?-?

0-13

Abrir una sola página
FC Edinburgh Elgin
Goal 89 - 5th Goal - Elgin
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Elgin
Corner 82 - 8th Corner - FC Edinburgh
Corner 69 - 7th Corner - Elgin
62 - 4th Yellow Card - FC Edinburgh
Goal 61 - 4th Goal - Elgin
Corner 61 - 6th Corner - Elgin
Corner 54 - 5th Corner - FC Edinburgh
38 - 3rd Yellow Card - Elgin
37 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Edinburgh
Corner 35 - 4th Corner - Elgin
Goal 30 - 3rd Goal - Elgin
Goal 27 - 2nd Goal - Elgin
Goal 24 - 1st Goal - Elgin
24 - 1st Yellow Card - FC Edinburgh
Corner 24 - 3rd Corner - Elgin
Corner 22 - 2nd Corner - Elgin
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - FC Edinburgh
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Edinburgh 3 3 0 0 5 0
Elgin 5 1 0 0 5 5
58%
Posesión
42%
4
Remates a portería
6
3
Remates fuera de la portería
4
97
Ataques
78
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:20 - 1x2: 51.000 51.000 1.002
15:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.750, 2.050
15:50 - Goal Line: (5.5) 5.900, 1.130
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 0 1 0
Elgin 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
12
Ataques
17
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Edinburgh 1 2 0 0 1 0
Elgin 3 1 0 0 0 3
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
4
3
Remates fuera de la portería
2
52
Ataques
41
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Edinburgh 2 1 0 0 4 0
Elgin 2 0 0 0 2 2
-
Posesión
-
3
Remates a portería
2
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
45
Ataques
37
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Edinburgh 0 0 0 0 1 0
Elgin 0 0 0 0 0 1
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
4
Ataques
8
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 0 1 0
Elgin 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
6
Ataques
12
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 0 0 0
Elgin 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
12
Ataques
17
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 0 1 0
Elgin 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
1
17
Ataques
22
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 0 2 0
Elgin 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
20
Ataques
25
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
FC Edinburgh 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elgin 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
0
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
0
2
Ataques
3
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:20 - 1x2: 51.000 51.000 1.002
15:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.750, 2.050
15:50 - Goal Line: (5.5) 5.900, 1.130

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

FC Edinburgh vs Elgin Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

FC Edinburgh Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Elgin Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]