Scotland League Two

Scotland League Two football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 2,027 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Scotland League Two Estadísticas

Elige un intervalo de fechas personalizado

Scotland League Two (2026-10-10 - 2026-10-17) Promedios generales

Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
? 51.25 ? 4.40 ? 5.65 ?

Estadísticas del equipo (10/10/2026 - 10/17/2026) concedido

Nombre del equipo Goles Ataques peligrosos Ataques Corner Remates a portería Remates fuera de portería Remates totales
Dumbarton ? 1.50 70.50 ? ? 84.00 4.50 ? ? 6.50 6.00 ? ? 15.00
Elgin ? 0.50 39.00 ? ? 61.00 4.50 ? ? 4.50 5.50 ? ? 10.50
Forfar ? 2.00 49.50 ? ? 65.50 4.00 ? ? 3.50 5.50 ? ? 8.00
Stranraer ? 0.50 54.50 ? ? 47.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 3.50 ? ? 12.00
Annan Athletic ? 5.00 49.50 ? ? 69.00 3.00 ? ? 7.00 5.00 ? ? 16.00
Clyde ? 1.00 68.00 ? ? 96.50 4.00 ? ? 3.50 9.00 ? ? 7.50
Stirling ? 1.00 52.50 ? ? 69.50 6.50 ? ? 4.00 6.50 ? ? 10.50
Spartans ? 1.50 58.00 ? ? 51.00 6.00 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 6.50
Kelty Hearts ? 1.50 38.50 ? ? 64.00 5.00 ? ? 4.50 4.50 ? ? 8.00
FC Edinburgh ? 1.50 32.50 ? ? 59.50 4.50 ? ? 6.50 4.00 ? ? 10.50

Varianza Diferencia media respecto a la línea de apertura

Cargando

Advantage (10/10/2026 - 10/17/2026)

Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Spartans 0 2 1 -2.00
Stranraer 0 0 0 -
Kelty Hearts 2 1 1 1.00
Forfar 1 2 1 -1.00
Elgin 0 0 1 0.00
FC Edinburgh 1 3 1 -2.00
Dumbarton 1 1 1 0.00
Stirling 2 1 1 1.00
Clyde 6 2 2 2.00
Annan Athletic 1 6 1 -5.00
Nombre del equipo GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Spartans 3 1 1 2.00
Stranraer 8 1 2 3.50
Kelty Hearts 1 2 1 -1.00
Forfar 1 2 1 -1.00
Elgin 2 1 1 1.00
FC Edinburgh 0 0 1 0.00
Dumbarton 1 2 1 -1.00
Stirling 1 1 1 0.00
Clyde 0 0 0 -
Annan Athletic 1 4 1 -3.00

Overall Advantage (10/10/2026 - 10/17/2026)

Scotland League Two Tablas de clasificación

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stranraer 7 2 2 25:9 23
2 Clyde 7 2 2 27:18 23
3 Elgin 5 3 3 27:17 18
4 Spartans 4 3 4 22:20 15
5 Kelty Hearts 5 0 6 16:21 15
6 Dumbarton 4 1 6 12:18 13
7 Stirling 3 3 5 14:24 12
8 FC Edinburgh 4 4 3 20:18 11
9 Forfar 3 2 6 11:19 11
10 Annan Athletic 3 0 8 11:21 9

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Clyde 6 0 0 19:6 18
2 Dumbarton 4 1 1 9:6 13
3 Kelty Hearts 4 0 1 11:8 12
4 Elgin 3 2 1 16:9 11
5 Stranraer 3 1 1 6:2 10
6 Forfar 3 0 2 6:5 9
7 Stirling 2 2 1 7:6 8
8 FC Edinburgh 2 1 2 10:12 7
9 Spartans 1 3 2 13:13 6
10 Annan Athletic 2 0 4 8:13 6

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Stranraer 4 1 1 19:7 13
2 FC Edinburgh 2 3 1 10:6 9
3 Spartans 3 0 2 9:7 9
4 Elgin 2 1 2 11:8 7
5 Clyde 1 2 2 8:12 5
6 Stirling 1 1 4 7:18 4
7 Annan Athletic 1 0 4 3:8 3
8 Kelty Hearts 1 0 5 5:13 3
9 Forfar 0 2 4 5:14 2
10 Dumbarton 0 0 5 3:12 0

Scotland League Two Juegos anteriores

Cargando

Scotland League Two Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
31-10 15:00 Spartans - Annan Athletic
Comienzo. 1.61 3.80 4.20
Último 1.613.80 4.20
0%
-0.75
1.825
3.0
1.975, 1.825
9.5
1.975, 1.825
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.25 - 1.95
31-10 15:00 Stranraer - Clyde
Comienzo. 2.25 3.50 2.55
Último 2.253.50 2.55
0%
0
1.775
3.0
1.800, 2.000
10.5
1.900, 1.900
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.60 - 1.55
31-10 15:00 Stirling - Forfar
Comienzo. 1.90 3.60 3.30
Último 1.903.60 3.30
0%
-0.5
1.950
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
10.0
1.875, 1.925
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.60 - 0.80
31-10 15:00 Kelty Hearts - Elgin
Comienzo. 3.00 3.50 2.00
Último 3.003.50 2.00
0%
0.25
1.975
3.0
2.000, 1.800
9.5
1.850, 1.950
100%10 - 90%10
95%
1.15 - 1.25
31-10 15:00 FC Edinburgh - Dumbarton
Comienzo. 1.80 3.60 3.50
Último 1.803.60 3.50
0%
-0.5
1.850
2.5,3.0
1.775, 2.025
9.5
1.800, 2.000
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.95 - 1.00
07-11 15:00 Annan Athletic - Kelty Hearts
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.95 - 1.15
07-11 15:00 Clyde - Spartans
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.55 - 1.25
07-11 15:00 Elgin - Dumbarton
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.25 - 1.00
07-11 15:00 Forfar - FC Edinburgh
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.80 - 1.95
07-11 15:00 Stranraer - Stirling
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.60 - 0.60
14-11 15:00 Dumbarton - Annan Athletic
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.00 - 1.95
14-11 15:00 FC Edinburgh - Clyde
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.95 - 1.55
14-11 15:00 Forfar - Spartans
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.80 - 1.25
14-11 15:00 Kelty Hearts - Stranraer
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
1.15 - 1.60
14-11 15:00 Stirling - Elgin
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.60 - 1.25
21-11 15:00 Spartans - Dumbarton
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.25 - 1.00
21-11 15:00 Stranraer - Elgin
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.60 - 1.25
21-11 15:00 FC Edinburgh - Kelty Hearts
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 100%10
85%
1.95 - 1.15
21-11 15:00 Clyde - Stirling
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
1.55 - 0.60
21-11 15:00 Annan Athletic - Forfar
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.95 - 0.80

Top List

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Liga

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Liga

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Liga

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Liga

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Liga

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Liga

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]