Scotland League Two

[7] Stirling 2
0 Dumbarton [3]

Round: 1
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
11-04-2026 14:00 1 1 Dumbarton 2 - 1 Stirling 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: -
0%
-
-
-
?-?

15-11

?-?

10-6

Abrir una sola página
28-02-2026 15:00 1 [6] Stirling 1 - 1 Dumbarton [9] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
10%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-15

?-?

4-8

Abrir una sola página
27-12-2025 15:00 [8] Dumbarton 1 - 2 Stirling [9] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

17-14

?-?

9-9

Abrir una sola página
04-10-2025 14:00 1 [5] Stirling 2 - 2 Dumbarton [6] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
11%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-14

?-?

6-9

Abrir una sola página
15-07-2025 18:45 2 [3] Dumbarton 1 - 0 Stirling [4] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
16%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

16-16

?-?

5-8

Abrir una sola página
Stirling Dumbarton
Corner 92 - 15th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 89 - 14th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 87 - 13th Corner - Stirling
86 - 6th Yellow Card - Dumbarton
Corner 81 - 12th Corner - Stirling
69 - 5th Yellow Card - Dumbarton
Corner 66 - 11th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 66 - 10th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 62 - 9th Corner - Stirling
Corner 61 - 8th Corner - Stirling
Goal 56 - 2nd Goal - Stirling
50 - 4th Yellow Card - Dumbarton
Corner 47 - 7th Corner - Dumbarton
Corner 47 - 6th Corner - Dumbarton
43 - 3rd Yellow Card - Dumbarton
43 - 2nd Yellow Card - Stirling
Corner 42 - 5th Corner - Stirling
Corner 38 - 4th Corner - Stirling
Corner 34 - 3rd Corner - Dumbarton
Goal 19 - 1st Goal - Stirling
Corner 18 - 2nd Corner - Dumbarton
11 - 1st Yellow Card - Stirling
Corner 11 - 1st Corner - Stirling
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Stirling 7 2 0 1 3 2
Dumbarton 8 4 0 0 2 0
43%
Posesión
57%
5
Remates a portería
4
6
Remates fuera de la portería
8
56
Ataques
70
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:50 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 151.000
15:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
15:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.750, 1.140
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Stirling 2 0 0 0 2 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
2
10
Ataques
19
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Stirling 3 2 0 1 0 1
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
1
5
Remates fuera de la portería
3
30
Ataques
32
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Stirling 4 0 0 0 3 1
Dumbarton 6 3 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
3
Remates a portería
3
1
Remates fuera de la portería
5
26
Ataques
38
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Stirling 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
2
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Stirling 2 0 0 0 1 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
0
Remates fuera de la portería
2
6
Ataques
17
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Stirling 2 0 0 0 0 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
1
1
Remates fuera de la portería
2
10
Ataques
19
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Stirling 2 0 0 0 3 0
Dumbarton 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
1
Remates fuera de la portería
3
11
Ataques
23
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Stirling 2 0 0 0 3 0
Dumbarton 4 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
3
1
Remates fuera de la portería
4
14
Ataques
25
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Desde el último gol Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Stirling 4 0 0 0 3 1
Dumbarton 4 2 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
3
Remates a portería
3
1
Remates fuera de la portería
4
18
Ataques
32
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
15:50 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 151.000
15:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.100, 1.700
15:50 - Goal Line: (2.5) 5.750, 1.140

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Stirling vs Dumbarton Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 3 2 0 17:5 11
2 Clyde 3 1 1 11:6 10
3 Forfar 2 2 1 6:5 8
4 Stranraer 2 1 2 6:6 7
5 Spartans 1 3 1 12:11 6
6 Annan Athletic 2 0 3 6:7 6
7 Kelty Hearts 2 0 3 7:10 6
8 Stirling 1 1 3 6:12 4
9 FC Edinburgh 2 2 1 7:8 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 4 2:10 3

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
2 Clyde 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Forfar 2 0 0 4:0 6
4 Kelty Hearts 2 0 0 6:3 6
5 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
6 Stirling 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
8 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
9 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3
10 Dumbarton 1 0 1 1:3 3

League 2 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Elgin 1 1 0 8:3 4
2 FC Edinburgh 1 1 0 5:2 4
3 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
4 Spartans 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Annan Athletic 1 0 1 1:1 3
6 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
7 Stranraer 0 1 1 3:5 1
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Stirling Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Dumbarton Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5/3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 80% **Odds:** 1.95 **Reasoning:** Expected total 3.05 goals (A:1.00, B:2.30, C:1.10, D:1.70) exceeds the 2.75 line by 0.30, with H2H showing 3 of 4 matches over 2.75 (3,2,3,4 goals). Away side Dumbarton have conceded 2+ in 4 of their last 5 away matches, and both teams show accelerating goal-line mispricing (GL_5 1.50 home, 1.65 away), confirming a strong Over signal.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]