Slovakia 3. Liga

Round: 25
Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
03-10-2025 17:00 3 [1] Spartak Myjava 2 - 2 Slovan Galanta [4] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

5-8

?-?

6-4

Abrir una sola página
10-05-2025 15:00 Slovan Galanta 0 - 5 Spartak Myjava
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Abrir una sola página
25-10-2024 16:00 2 [14] Spartak Myjava 1 - 1 Slovan Galanta [11] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
13%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

13-13

?-?

3-6

Abrir una sola página
24-04-2022 14:00 1 Slovan Galanta 1 - 2 Spartak Myjava 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.750
-
?
-
?-?
10-12
?-?
8-6
Abrir una sola página
Slovan Galanta Spartak Myjava
Corner 90 - 14th Corner - Slovan Galanta
Corner 89 - 13th Corner - Slovan Galanta
80 - 6th Yellow Card - Slovan Galanta
Corner 80 - 12th Corner - Slovan Galanta
Corner 79 - 11th Corner - Slovan Galanta
Corner 78 - 10th Corner - Slovan Galanta
Corner 75 - 9th Corner - Slovan Galanta
Corner 72 - 8th Corner - Slovan Galanta
69 - 5th Yellow Card - Spartak Myjava
Corner 69 - 7th Corner - Slovan Galanta
Corner 67 - 6th Corner - Slovan Galanta
Corner 65 - 5th Corner - Slovan Galanta
63 - 4th Yellow Card - Spartak Myjava
Corner 53 - 4th Corner - Slovan Galanta
45+1 - 3rd Yellow Card - Spartak Myjava
Corner 37 - 3rd Corner - Slovan Galanta
Corner 23 - 2nd Corner - Spartak Myjava
18 - 2nd Yellow Card - Slovan Galanta
Corner 11 - 1st Corner - Spartak Myjava
9 - 1st Yellow Card - Slovan Galanta
Tiempo completo Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Ball Safe Goles
Slovan Galanta 12 3 0 0 4 35 0
Spartak Myjava 2 3 0 0 4 48 0
56%
Posesión
44%
4
Remates a portería
0
9
Remates fuera de la portería
3
84
Ataques
63
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
14:16 - 1x2: 13.000 1.035 15.000
14:14 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.350, 3.100
14:14 - Goal Line: (0.5) 4.800, 1.175
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Slovan Galanta 5 1 0 0 3 0
Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
7
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
1st Half Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Slovan Galanta 1 2 0 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
0
3
Remates fuera de la portería
2
48
Ataques
42
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
2ª mitad Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Slovan Galanta 11 1 0 0 4 0
Spartak Myjava 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
0
6
Remates fuera de la portería
1
36
Ataques
21
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 5 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Slovan Galanta 2 0 0 0 1 0
Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
1
Ataques
4
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 10 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Slovan Galanta 2 0 0 0 1 0
Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
1
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
5
Ataques
8
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Últimos 15 minutos Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Slovan Galanta 5 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
0
2
Remates fuera de la portería
0
7
Ataques
10
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 20 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Slovan Galanta 7 1 0 0 3 0
Spartak Myjava 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
0
5
Remates fuera de la portería
0
11
Ataques
11
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
Last 25 minutes Corner Penaltis Sustituciones Goles
Slovan Galanta 9 1 0 0 3 0
Spartak Myjava 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Posesión
-
2
Remates a portería
0
6
Remates fuera de la portería
0
17
Ataques
13
?
Ataques peligrosos
?
14:16 - 1x2: 13.000 1.035 15.000
14:14 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.350, 3.100
14:14 - Goal Line: (0.5) 4.800, 1.175

1X2 probabilidades

Ataques peligrosos

Remates a portería

Remates fuera de la portería

Posesión

Ataques

Slovan Galanta vs Spartak Myjava Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Slovakia 2. Liga

2. Liga 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FC Petrzalka 6 0 0 16:2 18
2 STK Samorin 5 0 1 13:6 15
3 FK Pohronie 3 1 2 12:10 10
4 MSK Zilina B 3 1 2 6:6 10
5 OFK Banik Lehota 2 4 0 11:8 10
6 MSK Povazska Bystrica 3 1 2 10:10 10
7 FC Tatran Presov 3 1 2 9:10 10
8 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2 2 2 10:6 8
9 Inter Bratislava 2 1 3 9:7 7
10 Slovan Galanta 2 1 3 4:9 7
11 FK Humenne 2 0 4 4:9 6
12 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 2 3 5:7 5
13 Slovan Bratislava B 1 2 3 9:10 5
14 OFK Malzenice 1 1 3 7:9 4
15 MFK Zvolen 0 3 3 4:7 3
16 MFK Bytca 1 0 4 3:16 3

2. Liga 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FC Petrzalka 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 FK Pohronie 3 0 0 8:3 9
3 STK Samorin 3 0 1 7:4 9
4 OFK Banik Lehota 1 3 0 7:6 6
5 FK Humenne 2 0 1 3:2 6
6 MSK Povazska Bystrica 2 0 1 6:6 6
7 MSK Zilina B 2 0 1 4:4 6
8 FC Tatran Presov 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 Inter Bratislava 1 1 1 4:2 4
10 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 1 0 4:2 4
11 Slovan Bratislava B 1 1 2 5:4 4
12 Slovan Galanta 1 1 1 3:4 4
13 OFK Malzenice 1 0 1 5:4 3
14 MFK Bytca 1 0 2 2:9 3
15 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 0 2 1 2:3 2
16 MFK Zvolen 0 0 2 0:2 0

2. Liga 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FC Petrzalka 3 0 0 6:0 9
2 STK Samorin 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 FC Tatran Presov 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 1 1 2 6:4 4
5 OFK Banik Lehota 1 1 0 4:2 4
6 MSK Povazska Bystrica 1 1 1 4:4 4
7 MSK Zilina B 1 1 1 2:2 4
8 Slovan Galanta 1 0 2 1:5 3
9 MFK Zvolen 0 3 1 4:5 3
10 Inter Bratislava 1 0 2 5:5 3
11 FC Vion Zlate Moravce 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 FK Pohronie 0 1 2 4:7 1
13 OFK Malzenice 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 Slovan Bratislava B 0 1 1 4:6 1
15 FK Humenne 0 0 3 1:7 0
15 MFK Bytca 0 0 2 1:7 0

Slovakia 3. Liga

3. Liga 26/27, West

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 TJ Kovo Belusa 4 0 0 15:5 12
2 FC Nitra 3 1 0 10:3 10
3 SK 1923 Gabcikovo 3 0 1 8:6 9
4 FK Nove Zamky 2 2 0 5:2 8
5 OFK Dunajska Luzna 2 1 1 5:4 7
6 AS Trencin B 2 1 1 8:6 7
7 Dunajska Streda B 2 0 2 10:8 6
8 MSK Senec 2 0 2 6:8 6
9 Puchov 1 2 1 5:3 5
10 Spartak Myjava 1 2 1 7:9 5
11 FC Banik Prievidza 1 0 3 5:8 3
12 Slovan Duslo Šala 1 0 3 6:10 3
13 OK Castkovce 1 0 3 9:11 3
14 Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 0 2 2 4:9 2
15 KFC Komarno B 0 2 2 4:11 2
16 Raca Bratislava 0 1 3 6:10 1

3. Liga 26/27, East

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Spisska Nova Ves 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Ofk-Sim Raslavice 3 0 1 7:5 9
3 Odeva Lipany 3 0 1 15:3 9
4 FK Poprad 3 0 1 7:2 9
5 Spartak Medzev 3 0 1 11:5 9
6 FC Lokomotiva Kosice 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 MSK Tesla Stropkov 2 1 1 8:5 7
8 Partizan Bardejov 2 1 1 7:5 7
9 MFK Stara Lubovna 1 2 1 8:8 5
10 Slavia TU Kosice 1 0 3 4:8 3
11 Slovan Sabinov 1 0 3 3:8 3
12 MFK Snina 1 0 3 1:7 3
13 MFK Kezmarok 0 0 4 1:11 0
14 MFK Vranov nad Toplou 0 0 4 3:16 0

3. Liga 26/27, Center

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 MFK Ruzomberok II 4 0 0 15:3 12
2 FTC Filakovo 3 1 0 8:1 10
3 FK Podkonice 3 0 1 11:4 9
3 Namestovo 3 0 1 11:4 9
5 Fomat Martin 3 0 1 16:12 9
6 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 2 1 1 7:5 7
7 FK Cadca 2 0 2 11:6 6
8 Rimavska Sobota 2 0 2 6:12 6
9 Banik Kalinovo 1 1 2 3:7 4
10 MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto 1 0 3 9:13 3
11 SK Novohrad Lucenec 1 0 3 6:7 3
12 Tj Medzibrod 1 0 3 3:11 3
13 Dukla Banska Bystrica B 0 1 3 2:12 1
14 Dolny Kubin 0 0 4 3:14 0

3. Liga 26/27, West

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 SK 1923 Gabcikovo 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 TJ Kovo Belusa 2 0 0 7:4 6
3 FC Nitra 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 OFK Dunajska Luzna 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 AS Trencin B 1 1 0 5:3 4
6 Spartak Myjava 1 1 1 5:7 4
7 Slovan Duslo Šala 1 0 1 4:4 3
8 Dunajska Streda B 1 0 1 6:5 3
9 FC Banik Prievidza 1 0 1 5:4 3
10 MSK Senec 1 0 1 3:4 3
11 FK Nove Zamky 0 2 0 2:2 2
12 Puchov 0 2 1 2:3 2
13 Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 0 1 1 3:6 1
14 OK Castkovce 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Raca Bratislava 0 0 2 3:5 0
16 KFC Komarno B 0 0 2 0:7 0

3. Liga 26/27, East

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FC Lokomotiva Kosice 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Odeva Lipany 2 0 0 13:1 6
3 Spisska Nova Ves 2 0 0 4:1 6
4 Ofk-Sim Raslavice 2 0 0 4:2 6
5 MSK Tesla Stropkov 1 1 0 4:1 4
6 Spartak Medzev 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 FK Poprad 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Partizan Bardejov 1 0 1 2:3 3
9 Slavia TU Kosice 1 0 2 3:6 3
10 MFK Stara Lubovna 0 2 1 6:7 2
11 Slovan Sabinov 0 0 2 0:3 0
11 MFK Snina 0 0 1 0:3 0
13 MFK Vranov nad Toplou 0 0 2 2:6 0
14 MFK Kezmarok 0 0 2 1:5 0

3. Liga 26/27, Center

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FK Podkonice 3 0 0 10:1 9
2 FTC Filakovo 3 0 0 8:1 9
3 FK Cadca 2 0 0 10:0 6
4 Fomat Martin 2 0 0 12:4 6
5 MFK Ruzomberok II 2 0 0 8:1 6
6 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 2 0 1 6:4 6
7 Banik Kalinovo 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 Namestovo 1 0 0 4:0 3
9 Rimavska Sobota 1 0 1 3:6 3
10 SK Novohrad Lucenec 1 0 1 4:3 3
11 Dukla Banska Bystrica B 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Dolny Kubin 0 0 2 2:6 0
14 Tj Medzibrod 0 0 2 2:8 0

3. Liga 26/27, West

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 TJ Kovo Belusa 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 FK Nove Zamky 2 0 0 3:0 6
3 FC Nitra 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Dunajska Streda B 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 OK Castkovce 1 0 3 9:11 3
6 Puchov 1 0 0 3:0 3
7 AS Trencin B 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 MSK Senec 1 0 1 3:4 3
9 SK 1923 Gabcikovo 1 0 1 4:6 3
10 KFC Komarno B 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Tj Druzstevnik Velke Ludince 0 1 1 1:3 1
12 Spartak Myjava 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Raca Bratislava 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 OFK Dunajska Luzna 0 1 1 2:4 1
15 Slovan Duslo Šala 0 0 2 2:6 0
16 FC Banik Prievidza 0 0 2 0:4 0

3. Liga 26/27, East

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 FK Poprad 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Spartak Medzev 2 0 1 8:5 6
3 Partizan Bardejov 1 1 0 5:2 4
4 Spisska Nova Ves 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Ofk-Sim Raslavice 1 0 1 3:3 3
6 Odeva Lipany 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Slovan Sabinov 1 0 1 3:5 3
8 MFK Stara Lubovna 1 0 0 2:1 3
9 MSK Tesla Stropkov 1 0 1 4:4 3
10 MFK Snina 1 0 2 1:4 3
11 FC Lokomotiva Kosice 0 1 1 2:3 1
12 Slavia TU Kosice 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 MFK Kezmarok 0 0 2 0:6 0
14 MFK Vranov nad Toplou 0 0 2 1:10 0

3. Liga 26/27, Center

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 MFK Ruzomberok II 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Namestovo 2 0 1 7:4 6
3 MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto 1 0 2 8:11 3
4 Tj Medzibrod 1 0 1 1:3 3
5 Fomat Martin 1 0 1 4:8 3
6 Rimavska Sobota 1 0 1 3:6 3
7 TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 FTC Filakovo 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 SK Novohrad Lucenec 0 0 2 2:4 0
10 FK Podkonice 0 0 1 1:3 0
11 Dolny Kubin 0 0 2 1:8 0
12 Banik Kalinovo 0 0 2 1:6 0
13 FK Cadca 0 0 2 1:6 0
14 Dukla Banska Bystrica B 0 0 3 1:11 0
Cargando
Cargando
Cargando

Slovan Galanta Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Spartak Myjava Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente

Notas del partido Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

No tiene notas actualmente
Cargando

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Partido

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Partido

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Partido

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Partido

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Partido

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Partido

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]