Nurnberg II

Nurnberg II football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 379 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Nurnberg II Estadísticas

Estadísticas basadas en la última partidos

Loading ...

Nurnberg II Tablas de clasificación

Germany Regionalliga Bayern

Regionalliga Bayern 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Buchbach 4 2 0 14:5 14
2 Memmingen 4 1 1 10:6 13
3 DJK Vilzing 4 0 2 11:9 12
4 FV Illertissen 3 2 1 12:6 11
5 Augsburg II 3 2 1 13:12 11
6 Schweinfurt 05 3 2 1 12:11 11
7 1860 Munich 2 3 0 11:7 9
8 SC Eltersdorf 2 3 1 8:7 9
9 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 2 2 7:8 8
10 Unterhaching 2 2 1 3:4 8
11 VfB Eichstätt 2 2 2 7:9 8
12 Wacker Burghausen 2 1 3 14:12 7
13 SpVgg Bayreuth 2 1 3 10:9 7
14 TSV Aubstadt 1 2 2 10:10 5
15 Bayern Munich II 1 1 3 4:6 4
16 Nurnberg II 1 1 3 6:9 4
17 TSV Landsberg 0 3 3 5:9 3
18 Greuther Furth II 1 0 5 6:12 3
19 Ansbach 0 0 5 3:15 0

Regionalliga Bayern 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Buchbach 2 1 0 8:3 7
2 Schweinfurt 05 2 1 0 9:5 7
3 Augsburg II 2 1 0 9:6 7
4 FV Illertissen 2 0 1 5:2 6
5 VfB Eichstätt 2 0 1 5:3 6
6 DJK Vilzing 2 0 1 4:2 6
7 TSV Aubstadt 1 1 1 9:6 4
8 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 1 1 6:5 4
9 Unterhaching 1 1 0 1:0 4
10 Memmingen 1 1 1 4:4 4
10 SC Eltersdorf 1 1 1 4:4 4
12 Wacker Burghausen 1 0 2 7:7 3
13 Greuther Furth II 1 0 1 2:2 3
14 Nurnberg II 1 0 2 4:5 3
15 1860 Munich 0 2 0 3:3 2
16 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 0 2 1 3:4 2
17 TSV Landsberg 0 2 1 2:3 2
18 Bayern Munich II 0 1 2 2:4 1
19 Ansbach 0 0 3 2:9 0

Regionalliga Bayern 26/27

P Equipo W D L Goles PO
1 Memmingen 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 1860 Munich 2 1 0 8:4 7
3 Buchbach 2 1 0 6:2 7
4 DJK Vilzing 2 0 1 7:7 6
5 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 2 0 1 4:4 6
6 FV Illertissen 1 2 0 7:4 5
7 SC Eltersdorf 1 2 0 4:3 5
8 Wacker Burghausen 1 1 1 7:5 4
9 Augsburg II 1 1 1 4:6 4
10 Unterhaching 1 1 1 2:4 4
11 Schweinfurt 05 1 1 1 3:6 4
12 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 0 2 4:4 3
13 Bayern Munich II 1 0 1 2:2 3
14 VfB Eichstätt 0 2 1 2:6 2
15 Nurnberg II 0 1 1 2:4 1
16 TSV Landsberg 0 1 2 3:6 1
17 TSV Aubstadt 0 1 1 1:4 1
18 Ansbach 0 0 2 1:6 0
19 Greuther Furth II 0 0 4 4:10 0

Nurnberg II Próximos partidos

Comienzo del partido Casa Visitante 1x2 Soltar Handicap asiático local actual Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Acciones
11-09 17:00 FV Illertissen - Nurnberg II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.65 - 1.10
15-09 15:30 Nurnberg II - TSV Schwaben Augsburg
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.10 - 1.45
20-09 13:00 1860 Munich - Nurnberg II
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.15 - 1.10
25-09 17:00 Greuther Furth II - Nurnberg II
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.65 - 1.10
03-10 12:00 Nurnberg II - Augsburg II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.10 - 1.90
10-10 12:00 Ansbach - Nurnberg II
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 80%10
90%
2.65 - 1.10
13-10 17:00 Nurnberg II - Bayern Munich II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.10 - 0.85
17-10 12:00 Memmingen - Nurnberg II
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.85 - 1.10
24-10 12:00 Nurnberg II - TSV Aubstadt
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.10 - 1.75
31-10 13:00 SpVgg Bayreuth - Nurnberg II
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
2.30 - 1.10

Nurnberg II Partidos previos

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo el «Hándicap asiático»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo la «Línea de goles»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Porcentaje de acierto de los últimos «X» partidos cubriendo los «Córners asiáticos»

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar las estadísticas de la 1ª mitad
Fecha Casa Puntuación Visitante 1x2 Soltar Inicio Handicap asiático Linea de gol Corners asiáticos Ataques peligrosos Remates totales Remates a portería Corner     
W 16-07-2026 14:00 2 Nurnberg II 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.33 -
22%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

8-9

?-?

2-4

Abrir una sola página

Últimas notificaciones

Filtrar por Último: Tipo: Liga:
Cargando

Nurnberg II Plantilla

Nr. Nombre País Fecha de nacimiento Posición Altura Peso Pie
15 Hindolo Mustapha 2006-07-29 - 185 - Right
11 Artem Stepanov 2007-08-10 - 192 86 Right
28 Tarek Buchmann 2005-02-28 - 188 86 Right
- Noah Le Bret 2005-01-16 - 178 67 -
- Justin Von Der Hitz 2006-10-22 - 177 60 -
- Ayoub Chaikhoun 2006-01-22 - 180 83 Right
- Luca Horst 2005-12-30 - 181 75 Right
- Lennart Pohlmann 2006-10-02 - - - -
39 Joel Skowronek 2006-01-09 - - - -
- Kristian Mandic 2007-10-02 - 180 66 -
- Leo Eberle 2005-08-14 - - - -
- Tino Kusanovic 2008-03-08 - 187 85 Right
- Robin Lisewski 2006-02-13 - 195 95 -
- Khalid Abu El Haija 2005-11-13 - 195 86 -
- Eric Porstner 2007-05-09 - 180 78 -
- Gil Ebner 2006-01-24 - - - -
- Tobias Hess 2006-06-13 - 177 - -
- Fabio Gruber 2002-09-03 - 188 85 Right
- Eryk Grzywacz 2006-03-24 - 184 72 -
99 Piet Scobel 2005-04-22 - 191 85 Both
- Noel Kaiser 2006-08-16 - - - -
- Eliyah Rau 2006-02-20 - - - -
21 Berkay Yilmaz 2005-02-25 - 178 73 Left
- Winners Osawe 2006-11-29 - 189 83 -
1 Rafael Lubach 2005-01-11 - 175 70 -
- Paul Kraussold 2006-07-06 - - - -
- Uche Destiny Obiogumu 2004-04-27 - - - -
- Michal Kukucka 2002-04-12 Guard 191 77 -
- Nick Seidel 2005-01-11 - 191 85 -
- Lucas Beetz 2005-09-14 - 184 - Both
- Jesper Penterman 2005-05-23 - - - -
- Moritz Wiezorrek 2004-04-11 - 182 77 Right
- Dustin Forkel 2005-01-26 - - - -
43 Jannik Hofmann 2002-02-28 - 176 71 -
- Florian Flick 2000-05-01 Defender 188 80 Both
- Benedikt Kirsch 1996-04-15 Midfielder 178 75 Right
- Jean-Rene Aghajjanyan 2003-06-06 - 177 - Both
20 Pascal Fuchs 2005-01-03 - 177 70 -
4 Moritz Gundelach 2003-01-06 - 187 - -
31 Jan-Marc Reichert 2001-06-28 Midfielder 191 86 -
1 Nicolas Ortegel 2004-01-07 - 193 87 -
- Aleksandar Kovacevic 2000-01-19 Midfielder - - -
- Stefan Reuter 2000-04-04 Midfielder - - -
5 Fabian Menig 1994-02-26 Defender 187 79 Both
16 Damian Herth 2002-03-26 - 187 - Both
23 Erik Basista 2001-08-02 Midfielder 177 - Right
37 Felix Kielkopf 1996-12-22 Guard 184 75 Right

Últimas actualizaciones

  • Equipo

    1) A partir de ahora cada liga tiene su propia página, que reúne las estadísticas más útiles: medias generales de la liga, resultados recientes con sus estadísticas, calendario y clasificaciones. 2) La página de Resultados queda dividida en tres fuentes distintas (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Equipo

    Hemos lanzado otra página de in-play, llamada Alternative 2. La página cubre sobre todo partidos de categorías juveniles.

  • Equipo

    CONSEJO DEL DÍA: Cuando un no favorito, es decir, un equipo con hándicap asiático de +0,5 o superior, acumula al menos el 51% de los ataques peligrosos totales, sus estadísticas se marcan con un borde azul.

Blog

  • Equipo

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Equipo

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Equipo

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]