SU 1 Dezembro

SU 1 Dezembro football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 188 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

SU 1 Dezembro Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

SU 1 Dezembro Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 SU Sintrense 5 1 1 15:6 16
2 Real Sport Clube Queluz 3 4 0 14:9 13
3 Juventude de Evora 3 2 2 12:11 11
4 Alcochetense 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Imortal DC 3 2 2 11:6 11
6 Serpa 2 4 1 11:9 10
7 Amora 2 2 3 8:8 8
8 SU 1 Dezembro 2 2 2 4:8 8
9 Santa Clara B 2 2 2 9:7 8
10 Vitoria Setubal 2 2 3 10:12 8
11 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 GD Portel 0 6 1 9:12 6
13 GD Lagoa 1 3 3 6:9 6
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 3 4 3:15 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CF Os Marialvas 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 UD da Serra 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 AT Malveira 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 AD Nogueirense 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 0 1 6 8:23 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AD Ovarense 6 1 0 14:3 19
2 AD Machico 4 3 0 10:2 15
3 AD Camacha 4 3 0 11:5 15
4 Florgrade FC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 AD Sanjoanense 3 2 2 9:8 11
6 AD Castro Daire 2 4 1 8:6 10
7 Salgueiros 1 5 1 5:6 8
8 Uniao de Lamas 2 2 3 8:11 8
9 Cinfaes 1 3 3 6:8 6
10 Beira Mar 0 6 1 8:10 6
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 3 3 7:12 6
12 FC Alpendorada 1 2 4 7:11 5
13 Guarda Desportiva 1 1 5 3:7 4
14 UD Sousense 0 3 4 6:13 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Limianos 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 Braganca 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 Montalegre 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 FC Tirsense 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 AD Ponte da Barca 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 CD Celoricense 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito SC 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 7 3:22 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Juventude de Evora 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 SU Sintrense 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Imortal DC 3 0 1 9:2 9
4 Real Sport Clube Queluz 2 2 0 11:7 8
5 Serpa 2 2 0 9:5 8
6 Santa Clara B 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Alcochetense 1 2 0 6:4 5
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 2 1 7:7 5
9 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 0 2:1 4
10 Amora 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 GD Portel 0 3 0 4:4 3
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 0 3 2:4 3
13 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 2 1 2:4 2
14 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 O Elvas 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 1 9:7 7
3 Mortagua FC 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 CF Os Marialvas 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 AT Malveira 2 1 1 8:4 7
6 Fatima 2 0 2 12:5 6
7 Alverca B 2 0 1 8:1 6
8 UD da Serra 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 AD Nogueirense 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Naval 1893 1 0 2 2:4 3
11 GD Os Nazarenos 0 2 2 1:5 2
12 Sertanense 0 2 1 4:6 2
13 Fazendense 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 3 4:10 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AD Ovarense 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Florgrade FC 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 AD Sanjoanense 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 Salgueiros 1 2 1 3:4 5
6 AD Castro Daire 1 2 1 4:3 5
7 AD Machico 1 2 0 4:0 5
8 Cinfaes 1 2 1 4:3 5
9 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 2 3:6 4
10 Beira Mar 0 2 1 2:4 2
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 2 2 4:8 2
12 UD Sousense 0 2 2 5:8 2
13 FC Alpendorada 0 1 2 4:6 1
14 Guarda Desportiva 0 1 2 2:4 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Braga B 2 2 0 9:7 8
2 Limianos 2 1 0 7:4 7
3 Montalegre 2 1 1 5:2 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 CD Celoricense 1 3 0 2:1 6
6 FC Tirsense 2 0 1 8:5 6
7 Rebordosa 2 0 1 9:1 6
8 Braganca 1 1 2 3:3 4
9 Vila Mea 1 1 1 6:4 4
10 AD Ponte da Barca 1 1 2 5:6 4
11 Maia Lidador 1 1 2 2:3 4
12 Brito SC 1 0 3 6:12 3
13 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 3 1:7 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 3 2:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 SU Sintrense 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Alcochetense 2 0 2 6:6 6
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 GD Lagoa 1 2 2 5:7 5
5 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 2 2:7 4
6 Amora 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 GD Portel 0 3 1 5:8 3
10 Serpa 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Imortal DC 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Santa Clara B 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Juventude de Evora 0 1 2 3:8 1
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 3 1:11 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 0 7:4 10
2 CF Os Marialvas 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 O Elvas 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Mortagua FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 0 4:2 7
6 UD da Serra 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 AD Nogueirense 1 2 1 9:11 5
8 Naval 1893 1 1 2 5:5 4
9 Sertanense 0 3 1 1:3 3
10 GD Os Nazarenos 1 0 2 4:7 3
11 Fatima 0 2 1 3:6 2
12 AT Malveira 0 2 1 2:7 2
13 Alverca B 0 1 3 2:6 1
14 Fazendense 0 0 4 3:16 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AD Machico 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 AD Ovarense 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 2 0 7:3 8
4 AD Castro Daire 1 2 0 4:3 5
5 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 AD Sanjoanense 1 1 2 4:6 4
7 Beira Mar 0 4 0 6:6 4
8 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 FC Alpendorada 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Salgueiros 0 3 0 2:2 3
11 Guarda Desportiva 1 0 3 1:3 3
12 Florgrade FC 0 2 2 2:7 2
13 Cinfaes 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 UD Sousense 0 1 2 1:5 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Limianos 3 1 0 10:6 10
2 Braganca 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Braga B 2 1 0 5:0 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 2 7:5 6
5 FC Tirsense 2 0 2 5:5 6
6 AD Ponte da Barca 2 0 1 2:3 6
7 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
8 Vila Mea 1 2 1 4:4 5
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Maia Lidador 1 1 1 7:6 4
11 Rebordosa 0 3 1 1:2 3
12 CD Celoricense 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 Brito SC 1 0 2 3:5 3
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 4 1:17 0

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 6 2 0 18:6 20
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 5 2 1 17:7 17
3 CD Mafra 3 3 2 16:11 12
4 Caldas SC 3 2 3 10:12 11
5 UD Oliveirense 2 4 2 10:11 10
6 UD Santarem 3 1 4 9:14 10
7 Louletano DC 2 2 4 10:12 8
8 Sporting Covilha 1 4 3 5:8 7
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 2 1 5 6:15 7
10 Lusitano GC Evora 1 3 4 6:11 6

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Paredes 6 1 1 17:8 19
2 AD Marco 09 4 2 2 8:5 14
3 AD Fafe 3 4 1 13:7 13
4 Leca 4 1 3 11:9 13
5 SC Vianense 2 4 2 12:13 10
6 Guimaraes B 2 3 3 10:10 9
7 Sao Joao Ver 2 3 3 9:10 9
8 Varzim 3 0 5 11:13 9
9 Pacos Ferreira 2 2 4 8:13 8
10 Trofense 1 2 5 4:15 5

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 CD Mafra 3 1 0 10:3 10
3 Atletico CP Lisbon 3 1 0 11:4 10
4 UD Santarem 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 UD Oliveirense 2 1 1 6:5 7
6 Caldas SC 1 2 1 7:7 5
7 Lusitano GC Evora 1 2 2 6:7 5
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 1 1 1 2:3 4
9 Louletano DC 1 1 2 5:7 4
10 Sporting Covilha 1 1 2 2:4 4

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Paredes 4 0 1 12:5 12
2 AD Marco 09 3 1 0 5:1 10
3 Leca 2 1 1 5:4 7
4 AD Fafe 1 3 0 6:4 6
5 Guimaraes B 1 2 1 4:3 5
6 SC Vianense 1 2 1 8:8 5
7 Pacos Ferreira 1 1 2 3:6 4
8 Sao Joao Ver 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 Varzim 1 0 3 5:8 3
10 Trofense 1 0 3 2:7 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 1 0 10:5 10
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 1 6:3 7
3 Caldas SC 2 0 2 3:5 6
4 Louletano DC 1 1 2 5:5 4
5 UD Oliveirense 0 3 1 4:6 3
6 Sporting Covilha 0 3 1 3:4 3
7 GD Vitoria de Sernache 1 0 4 4:12 3
8 UD Santarem 1 0 3 3:11 3
9 CD Mafra 0 2 2 6:8 2
10 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 2 0:4 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Paredes 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 AD Fafe 2 1 1 7:3 7
3 Leca 2 0 2 6:5 6
4 Varzim 2 0 2 6:5 6
5 Sao Joao Ver 1 2 2 6:6 5
6 SC Vianense 1 2 1 4:5 5
7 Pacos Ferreira 1 1 2 5:7 4
8 AD Marco 09 1 1 2 3:4 4
9 Guimaraes B 1 1 2 6:7 4
10 Trofense 0 2 2 2:8 2

SU 1 Dezembro Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
08-11 15:00 SU 1 Dezembro - Juventude de Evora
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.55 - 1.90
15-11 15:00 SU 1 Dezembro - Santa Clara B
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%2
60%
1.55 - 0.00
28-11 15:00 SU 1 Dezembro - GD Lagoa
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.55 - 1.10
06-12 15:00 SU Sintrense - SU 1 Dezembro
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.20 - 1.55
13-12 15:00 SU 1 Dezembro - Alcochetense
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.55 - 1.40
20-12 15:00 Gd Portel - SU 1 Dezembro
0%
-
-
-
20%5 - 70%10
45%
0.95 - 1.55

SU 1 Dezembro Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
L 31-10-2026 11:00 5 [3] Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 - 0 SU 1 Dezembro [7] 3
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
2%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

9-6

?-?

1-10

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 25-10-2026 15:00 1 [13] SU 1 Dezembro 1 - 0 Vitoria Setubal [12] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
15%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

8-12

?-?

5-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 11-10-2026 11:00 4 1 [11] Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 - 1 SU 1 Dezembro [14] 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
15%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

14-13

?-?

8-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 13-09-2026 14:00 2 [14] SU 1 Dezembro 1 - 1 Amora [6] 1 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-7

?-?

5-11

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
L 30-08-2026 16:00 3 SU 1 Dezembro 0 - 1 Real Sport Clube Queluz 2
0%
-
-
-
?-?
9-5
?-?
5-4
Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

SU 1 Dezembro Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
- Joao Oliveira 2002-09-18 - 185 - Right
- Harramiz Quieta Ferreira Soares 1990-08-03 Forward 180 73 Right
- Fabio Duarte 1998-05-11 Guard 187 80 Right
- Joao Freitas 1992-06-04 Defender 180 82 Both
- Jorge Bernardo 1991-09-25 Defender 171 58 Right
55 Diogo Manuel Goncalves Coelho 1992-07-08 Defender 175 60 Left
- Ruben Miguel Carvalho Marques 1994-10-17 Midfielder 186 74 Right
- Judikael Magique Goualy 1993-01-21 Forward 180 75 Right
- Luis Mota 1993-06-02 Forward 170 - Left
- Pedro Carvalho 1993-08-12 Guard 188 79 Right
6 Ibrahima Balde 1996-04-22 Midfielder 187 - -
- Brandon Beresford 1992-07-15 Midfielder 186 77 Right
25 Ivo Costa 2000-09-20 Defender - - -
20 Oumar Fary 1988-09-10 Defender 168 64 -
18 Gilberto Lozano 1995-01-27 Defender 177 72 -
- Colin Nelson 1991-08-09 Defender - - -
7 Mario Dias 1999-01-04 Midfielder - - -
- Trayon Bobb 1993-11-05 Midfielder 167 59 Left
21 Yordan Restrepo 1992-08-03 Midfielder - - -
- Jimeu Monteiro 1997-02-16 Defender - - -
23 Lisandro Menezes 1996-04-23 Defender 175 68 -
2 Cesar Medina 1992-09-02 Defender 187 80 -
19 Edmar Lacerda da Silva 1982-04-19 Forward 175 70 Left
5 Andre Frias 1993-04-21 Midfielder 171 68 -
12 Tiago Mota 1987-05-20 - 185 80 Right
8 Leonel Filipe 1989-10-04 Midfielder 184 70 -
11 Rui Cesar Soares Santos 1995-01-17 Forward - - -

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]