Atletico CP Lisbon

Atletico CP Lisbon football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 187 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Atletico CP Lisbon Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

Atletico CP Lisbon Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 SU Sintrense 5 1 1 15:6 16
2 Real Sport Clube Queluz 3 4 0 14:9 13
3 Juventude de Evora 3 2 2 12:11 11
4 Alcochetense 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Imortal DC 3 2 2 11:6 11
6 Serpa 2 4 1 11:9 10
7 Amora 2 2 3 8:8 8
8 SU 1 Dezembro 2 2 2 4:8 8
9 Santa Clara B 2 2 2 9:7 8
10 Vitoria Setubal 2 2 3 10:12 8
11 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 GD Portel 0 6 1 9:12 6
13 GD Lagoa 1 3 3 6:9 6
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 3 4 3:15 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CF Os Marialvas 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 UD da Serra 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 AT Malveira 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 AD Nogueirense 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 0 1 6 8:23 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AD Ovarense 6 1 0 14:3 19
2 AD Machico 4 3 0 10:2 15
3 AD Camacha 4 3 0 11:5 15
4 Florgrade FC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 AD Sanjoanense 3 2 2 9:8 11
6 AD Castro Daire 2 4 1 8:6 10
7 Salgueiros 1 5 1 5:6 8
8 Uniao de Lamas 2 2 3 8:11 8
9 Cinfaes 1 3 3 6:8 6
10 Beira Mar 0 6 1 8:10 6
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 3 3 7:12 6
12 FC Alpendorada 1 2 4 7:11 5
13 Guarda Desportiva 1 1 5 3:7 4
14 UD Sousense 0 3 4 6:13 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Limianos 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 Braganca 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 Montalegre 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 FC Tirsense 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 AD Ponte da Barca 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 CD Celoricense 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito SC 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 7 3:22 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Juventude de Evora 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 SU Sintrense 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Imortal DC 3 0 1 9:2 9
4 Real Sport Clube Queluz 2 2 0 11:7 8
5 Serpa 2 2 0 9:5 8
6 Santa Clara B 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Alcochetense 1 2 0 6:4 5
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 2 1 7:7 5
9 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 0 2:1 4
10 Amora 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 GD Portel 0 3 0 4:4 3
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 0 3 2:4 3
13 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 2 1 2:4 2
14 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 O Elvas 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 1 9:7 7
3 Mortagua FC 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 CF Os Marialvas 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 AT Malveira 2 1 1 8:4 7
6 Fatima 2 0 2 12:5 6
7 Alverca B 2 0 1 8:1 6
8 UD da Serra 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 AD Nogueirense 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Naval 1893 1 0 2 2:4 3
11 GD Os Nazarenos 0 2 2 1:5 2
12 Sertanense 0 2 1 4:6 2
13 Fazendense 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 3 4:10 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AD Ovarense 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Florgrade FC 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 AD Sanjoanense 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 Salgueiros 1 2 1 3:4 5
6 AD Castro Daire 1 2 1 4:3 5
7 AD Machico 1 2 0 4:0 5
8 Cinfaes 1 2 1 4:3 5
9 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 2 3:6 4
10 Beira Mar 0 2 1 2:4 2
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 2 2 4:8 2
12 UD Sousense 0 2 2 5:8 2
13 FC Alpendorada 0 1 2 4:6 1
14 Guarda Desportiva 0 1 2 2:4 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Braga B 2 2 0 9:7 8
2 Limianos 2 1 0 7:4 7
3 Montalegre 2 1 1 5:2 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 CD Celoricense 1 3 0 2:1 6
6 FC Tirsense 2 0 1 8:5 6
7 Rebordosa 2 0 1 9:1 6
8 Braganca 1 1 2 3:3 4
9 Vila Mea 1 1 1 6:4 4
10 AD Ponte da Barca 1 1 2 5:6 4
11 Maia Lidador 1 1 2 2:3 4
12 Brito SC 1 0 3 6:12 3
13 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 3 1:7 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 3 2:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 SU Sintrense 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Alcochetense 2 0 2 6:6 6
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 GD Lagoa 1 2 2 5:7 5
5 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 2 2:7 4
6 Amora 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 GD Portel 0 3 1 5:8 3
10 Serpa 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Imortal DC 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Santa Clara B 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Juventude de Evora 0 1 2 3:8 1
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 3 1:11 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 0 7:4 10
2 CF Os Marialvas 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 O Elvas 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Mortagua FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 0 4:2 7
6 UD da Serra 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 AD Nogueirense 1 2 1 9:11 5
8 Naval 1893 1 1 2 5:5 4
9 Sertanense 0 3 1 1:3 3
10 GD Os Nazarenos 1 0 2 4:7 3
11 Fatima 0 2 1 3:6 2
12 AT Malveira 0 2 1 2:7 2
13 Alverca B 0 1 3 2:6 1
14 Fazendense 0 0 4 3:16 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AD Machico 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 AD Ovarense 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 2 0 7:3 8
4 AD Castro Daire 1 2 0 4:3 5
5 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 AD Sanjoanense 1 1 2 4:6 4
7 Beira Mar 0 4 0 6:6 4
8 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 FC Alpendorada 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Salgueiros 0 3 0 2:2 3
11 Guarda Desportiva 1 0 3 1:3 3
12 Florgrade FC 0 2 2 2:7 2
13 Cinfaes 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 UD Sousense 0 1 2 1:5 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Limianos 3 1 0 10:6 10
2 Braganca 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Braga B 2 1 0 5:0 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 2 7:5 6
5 FC Tirsense 2 0 2 5:5 6
6 AD Ponte da Barca 2 0 1 2:3 6
7 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
8 Vila Mea 1 2 1 4:4 5
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Maia Lidador 1 1 1 7:6 4
11 Rebordosa 0 3 1 1:2 3
12 CD Celoricense 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 Brito SC 1 0 2 3:5 3
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 4 1:17 0

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 6 2 0 18:6 20
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 5 2 1 17:7 17
3 CD Mafra 3 3 2 16:11 12
4 Caldas SC 3 2 3 10:12 11
5 UD Oliveirense 2 4 2 10:11 10
6 UD Santarem 3 1 4 9:14 10
7 Louletano DC 2 2 4 10:12 8
8 Sporting Covilha 1 4 3 5:8 7
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 2 1 5 6:15 7
10 Lusitano GC Evora 1 3 4 6:11 6

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Paredes 6 1 1 17:8 19
2 AD Marco 09 4 2 2 8:5 14
3 AD Fafe 3 4 1 13:7 13
4 Leca 4 1 3 11:9 13
5 SC Vianense 2 4 2 12:13 10
6 Guimaraes B 2 3 3 10:10 9
7 Sao Joao Ver 2 3 3 9:10 9
8 Varzim 3 0 5 11:13 9
9 Pacos Ferreira 2 2 4 8:13 8
10 Trofense 1 2 5 4:15 5

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 CD Mafra 3 1 0 10:3 10
3 Atletico CP Lisbon 3 1 0 11:4 10
4 UD Santarem 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 UD Oliveirense 2 1 1 6:5 7
6 Caldas SC 1 2 1 7:7 5
7 Lusitano GC Evora 1 2 2 6:7 5
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 1 1 1 2:3 4
9 Louletano DC 1 1 2 5:7 4
10 Sporting Covilha 1 1 2 2:4 4

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Paredes 4 0 1 12:5 12
2 AD Marco 09 3 1 0 5:1 10
3 Leca 2 1 1 5:4 7
4 AD Fafe 1 3 0 6:4 6
5 Guimaraes B 1 2 1 4:3 5
6 SC Vianense 1 2 1 8:8 5
7 Pacos Ferreira 1 1 2 3:6 4
8 Sao Joao Ver 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 Varzim 1 0 3 5:8 3
10 Trofense 1 0 3 2:7 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 1 0 10:5 10
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 1 6:3 7
3 Caldas SC 2 0 2 3:5 6
4 Louletano DC 1 1 2 5:5 4
5 UD Oliveirense 0 3 1 4:6 3
6 Sporting Covilha 0 3 1 3:4 3
7 GD Vitoria de Sernache 1 0 4 4:12 3
8 UD Santarem 1 0 3 3:11 3
9 CD Mafra 0 2 2 6:8 2
10 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 2 0:4 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Paredes 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 AD Fafe 2 1 1 7:3 7
3 Leca 2 0 2 6:5 6
4 Varzim 2 0 2 6:5 6
5 Sao Joao Ver 1 2 2 6:6 5
6 SC Vianense 1 2 1 4:5 5
7 Pacos Ferreira 1 1 2 5:7 4
8 AD Marco 09 1 1 2 3:4 4
9 Guimaraes B 1 1 2 6:7 4
10 Trofense 0 2 2 2:8 2

Atletico CP Lisbon Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
08-11 15:00 GD Vitoria de Sernache - Atletico CP Lisbon
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.55 - 1.30
21-11 15:00 Atletico CP Lisbon - Casa Pia
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.30 - 0.60
28-11 15:00 Atletico CP Lisbon - Lusitano GC Evora
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.30 - 0.95
06-12 18:00 CD Mafra - Atletico CP Lisbon
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.45 - 1.30
13-12 18:00 Atletico CP Lisbon - Sporting Covilha
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 30%10
50%
1.30 - 0.65
20-12 18:00 UD Oliveirense - Atletico CP Lisbon
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.70 - 1.30

Atletico CP Lisbon Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
W 31-10-2026 15:00 2 [2] Atletico CP Lisbon 3 - 1 UD Santarem [4] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

7-24

?-?

2-5

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 25-10-2026 15:00 8 1 [7] Louletano DC 2 - 2 Atletico CP Lisbon [2] 1 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

5-14

?-?

3-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 17-10-2026 14:00 2 Atletico CP Lisbon 1 - 0 Vizela 1 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

5-6

?-?

4-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 11-10-2026 14:00 2 [2] Atletico CP Lisbon 4 - 1 Caldas SC [7] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
9%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

8-7

?-?

1-7

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 19-09-2026 14:30 3 Atletico CP Lisbon 4 - 1 GD Lagoa
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?8.50 -
23%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

17-5

?-?

3-2

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

Atletico CP Lisbon Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
- Fabio Santos Ferreira 1998-05-29 Guard - - -
28 Helio Altino Fonseca Lopes Cruz 1993-08-08 Midfielder 181 75 Right
28 Joel Pereira Dias 1998-10-28 - 181 - Right
29 Dinamite 1994-12-07 - 173 52 -
- Talison 2000-06-02 Defender 188 - Right
- Luis Ribeiro 1992-04-19 Guard 192 81 Right
48 Filipe Marinho Falcao Moura Assuncao 1990-11-30 - - - -
38 Martim da Silva Fonseca 1996-08-03 - - - -
23 Hugo Barbosa 1997-12-24 Midfielder 170 58 -
21 Bruno Rafael Coelho Silva 1999-12-24 - - - -
16 Diogo Luis Martins Mais Rodrigues Evaristo 2003-02-20 - - - -
15 Rafael Rocha Almada Rodrigues 2003-07-14 - - - -
12 Liviu Andries 2002-04-04 - 187 80 -
11 Fabio Alexandre Lourenco Bastos Freire 1994-05-16 Forward 168 60 Left
24 Hugo Ricardo Lavinas Castro Mendonca Ventosa 1989-05-08 - - - -
20 Daniel Almeida 1984-04-22 Defender 187 88 -
19 Tomas Ricardo Forte Paes Martins 1998-09-15 - - - -
18 Pedro Miguel Nunes Seguro 1999-06-12 - - - -
17 Tiago Alexandre Matos Rosario 1999-10-28 - - - -
10 Diogo Santos 1992-02-19 Midfielder 182 68 -
9 Luis Carlos Santos Rodrigues 1989-08-14 - - - -
5 Ivo Manuel Carvalho Lima Palma 1996-09-08 - - - -
2 Joao Damil 1990-01-24 Defender 177 69 Right
1 Nelson David Matias Pinhao 1994-01-10 - - - -
- Joao Cabrita 1998-06-29 Guard 188 82 -
58 Manuel Curto 1986-07-09 - 186 83 Right
17 Luis Veloso 1987-06-03 Defender 174 62 Right
- Leandro Bispo 1993-06-22 - - - -
5 Javier Cohene 1987-05-03 - 187 84 Right
10 Goncalo Filipe Carvalho Quinaz Pereira 1985-06-18 - 175 69 Left
1 Bernardo Francisco 1995-08-28 - 184 68 Right

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]