SC Farense

SC Farense football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 480 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

SC Farense Στατιστικά

Στατιστικά με βάση τα τελευταία Αγώνες

Loading ...

SC Farense Πίνακας Πρωταθλήματος

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 11:1 15
2 Benfica 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Sporting 3 1 0 12:5 10
4 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
5 Santa Clara 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
7 Braga 2 1 0 5:3 7
8 Maritimo 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Estrela 1 3 0 9:8 6
10 Nacional 1 1 2 6:6 4
11 Moreirense 1 1 2 4:8 4
12 Famalicao 0 3 2 4:6 3
13 Guimaraes 1 0 3 3:5 3
14 Rio Ave 1 0 3 2:7 3
15 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
16 Alverca 0 2 3 5:10 2
17 Estoril 0 1 3 2:7 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Porto 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Sporting 2 0 0 6:3 6
4 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Benfica 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Santa Clara 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Maritimo 1 1 1 3:5 4
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Braga 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Alverca 0 2 1 4:5 2
12 Estrela 0 2 0 4:4 2
13 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Benfica 2 0 0 10:0 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
4 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
5 Braga 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Rio Ave 1 0 1 2:1 3
8 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Moreirense 1 0 2 2:6 3
11 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
12 Famalicao 0 2 1 3:4 2
13 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 Nacional 0 1 1 2:3 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 2 2:4 0
16 Estoril 0 0 2 1:4 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0

Portugal Segunda Liga

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Penafiel 3 1 1 11:4 10
2 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Academica 3 0 2 8:7 9
4 Sporting B 3 0 1 4:3 9
5 Portimonense 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 Benfica B 2 1 1 4:3 7
7 SC Farense 2 1 1 7:5 7
8 Vizela 2 1 1 4:2 7
9 UD Leiria 2 0 2 7:5 6
10 Leixoes 2 0 2 5:5 6
11 Felgueiras 1932 1 3 0 4:3 6
12 Tondela 2 0 3 5:6 6
13 AVS 1 2 1 5:4 5
14 Amarante 1 1 2 2:3 4
15 FC Porto B 1 0 4 2:11 3
16 SCU Torreense 0 2 2 5:9 2
17 Feirense 0 1 3 0:4 1
18 Chaves 0 1 3 4:9 1

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Penafiel 2 0 1 6:2 6
2 Tondela 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Sporting B 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 SC Farense 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Lusitania Lourosa 1 1 0 4:2 4
6 Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Benfica B 1 1 0 2:1 4
8 Vizela 1 1 0 1:0 4
9 UD Leiria 1 0 1 3:2 3
10 AVS 1 0 1 2:1 3
11 Amarante 1 0 1 1:1 3
12 Academica 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Leixoes 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 Portimonense 1 0 1 2:2 3
15 Feirense 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Chaves 0 1 1 3:6 1
17 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 2:5 1
18 FC Porto B 0 0 2 1:6 0

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Academica 2 0 1 7:5 6
3 Portimonense 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Penafiel 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 SC Farense 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 UD Leiria 1 0 1 4:3 3
7 Benfica B 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Vizela 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 Sporting B 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 FC Porto B 1 0 2 1:5 3
11 Leixoes 1 0 1 2:1 3
12 AVS 0 2 0 3:3 2
13 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Amarante 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Chaves 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Feirense 0 0 2 0:3 0
17 Tondela 0 0 2 0:3 0

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 GD Portel 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
8 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 1 1:5 1
9 Alcochetense 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 2 3:7 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Mortagua FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 UD da Serra 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Fatima 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 O Elvas 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Naval 1893 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 1 4:6 3
8 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 AD Nogueirense 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
11 Sertanense 0 1 1 2:4 1
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 2 1:4 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 2 0:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AD Ovarense 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 AD Machico 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 AD Camacha 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Florgrade FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Salgueiros 0 3 0 3:3 3
7 FC Alpendorada 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 AD Castro Daire 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Beira Mar 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 2 0:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 FC Tirsense 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Limianos 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Vila Mea 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Montalegre 1 1 0 2:0 4
5 Braganca 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Braga B 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 CD Celoricense 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 Chaves B 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 2 0:2 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 2 0:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Alcochetense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Amora 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GD Lagoa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Fatima 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
5 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 O Elvas 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Alverca B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Naval 1893 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Sertanense 0 0 1 1:3 0
11 Oliveira Hospital 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 CF Os Marialvas 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 1 1:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Florgrade FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Salgueiros 0 2 0 2:2 2
5 AD Camacha 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 AD Machico 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Alpendorada 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 AD Castro Daire 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Beira Mar 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Limianos 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Montalegre 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Braga B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Chaves B 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vila Mea 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CD Celoricense 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Braganca 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Brito SC 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 AD Ponte da Barca 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 SU Sintrense 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
5 Serpa 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Imortal DC 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude de Evora 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 1 0:4 0
12 Alcochetense 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 2:4 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Naval 1893 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 O Elvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sertanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Fatima 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Fazendense 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 AD Machico 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 AD Camacha 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 AD Castro Daire 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Alpendorada 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Beira Mar 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Florgrade FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cinfaes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Uniao de Lamas 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:2 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Vila Mea 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 CD Celoricense 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Braganca 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Limianos 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Montalegre 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Braga B 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Chaves B 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Brito SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0

Portugal Segunda Liga Play-Offs

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:2 10
2 Academica 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Sporting B 3 0 1 4:3 9
4 Portimonense 2 1 1 4:3 7
5 Benfica B 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 SC Farense 2 1 1 7:5 7
7 Penafiel 2 1 1 7:3 7
8 Vizela 2 1 1 4:2 7
9 UD Leiria 2 0 2 7:5 6
10 Felgueiras 1932 1 3 0 4:3 6
11 Leixoes 2 0 2 5:5 6
12 AVS 1 2 1 5:4 5
13 Amarante 1 1 2 2:3 4
14 Tondela 1 0 3 2:6 3
15 FC Porto B 1 0 3 2:8 3
16 SCU Torreense 0 2 2 5:9 2
17 Feirense 0 1 3 0:4 1
18 Chaves 0 1 3 4:9 1

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Sporting B 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 SC Farense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitania Lourosa 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Benfica B 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Vizela 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 UD Leiria 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Leixoes 1 0 1 3:4 3
9 Tondela 1 0 1 2:3 3
10 AVS 1 0 1 2:1 3
11 Amarante 1 0 1 1:1 3
12 Academica 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Penafiel 1 0 1 2:1 3
14 Portimonense 1 0 1 2:2 3
15 Feirense 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Chaves 0 1 1 3:6 1
17 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 2:5 1
18 FC Porto B 0 0 2 1:6 0

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Ομάδα W D L Γκολ PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Academica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Portimonense 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Penafiel 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 SC Farense 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 UD Leiria 1 0 1 4:3 3
7 Benfica B 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Vizela 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 FC Porto B 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Sporting B 1 0 1 1:2 3
11 Leixoes 1 0 1 2:1 3
12 AVS 0 2 0 3:3 2
13 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Amarante 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Chaves 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Feirense 0 0 2 0:3 0
17 Tondela 0 0 2 0:3 0

SC Farense Επερχόμενοι αγώνες

Σέντρα Γηπεδούχος Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Τρέχον Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Δράσεις
06-09 13:00 SC Farense - Chaves
Άρχισε 2.00 3.20 3.30
Τελευταία 2.003.20 3.30
0%
-0.25
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.850, 1.950
9.0
1.825, 1.975
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.85 - 1.00
12-09 11:00 AVS - SC Farense
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.65 - 0.85
20-09 14:00 Sacavenense - SC Farense
0%
-
-
-
33%3 - 60%10
46%
1.90 - 0.85
10-10 11:00 SC Farense - Feirense
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.85 - 0.75
24-10 11:00 SC Farense - Penafiel
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.85 - 1.85
01-11 11:00 Lusitania Lourosa - SC Farense
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.20 - 0.85

SC Farense Προηγούμενοι Αγώνες

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Χάντικαπ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Γκολ line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Ποσοστό κερδισμένων του τελευταίου "Χ" αριθμού παιχνιδιών που καλύπτουν τα "Ασιατικά Κορνερ"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Όλα 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Δείξε στατιστικά 1ου ημιχρόνου
Ημερομηνία Γηπεδούχος Σκορ Εκτός 1x2 Πτώση Ασιατικό Χάντικαπ Γηπεδούχου Γκολ line Ασιατικά Κόρνερ Επικίνδυνες επιθέσεις Συνολικά σουτ Σουτ στο τέρμα Κόρνερ     
L 30-08-2026 17:00 3 1 [9] Sporting B 2 - 1 SC Farense [5] 1 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

18-7

?-?

4-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 24-08-2026 17:00 2 [5] SC Farense 1 - 1 Felgueiras 1932 [12] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

18-10

?-?

8-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 16-08-2026 17:00 3 [17] FC Porto B 1 - 3 SC Farense [6] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
2%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-22

?-?

1-9

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
W 09-08-2026 10:00 1 [6] SC Farense 2 - 1 SCU Torreense [13] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
12%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

18-7

?-?

10-3

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα
D 30-05-2026 19:30 2 CF Os Belenenses 0 - 0 SC Farense 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
16%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-9

?-?

11-6

Ανοίξτε μία σελίδα

Τελευταίες Ειδοποιήσεις

Φιλτράρετε με Τελευταία: Τύπος: Πρωτάθλημα:
Φόρτωση

SC Farense Ομάδα

Nr. Όνομα Χώρα Ημερομηνία γέννησης Θέση Ύψος Βάρος Πόδι
35 Duarte Ral Furtado 2005-03-20 - 170 65 -
99 Brian Araujo 2000-04-29 Guard 188 78 Right
80 Assane Ndiaye Dione 1999-10-10 - - - -
90 Balla Sangare 2000-02-09 - 180 - Right
30 Jakob Tannander 2000-08-10 Guard 195 80 -
40 Matheus Rodrigues Goncalves 2004-05-22 - 191 - Right
25 Diego Fernando Dorregaray 1992-05-09 Forward 187 - Right
88 Rafinha 2006-01-18 - 184 - Left
3 Lucas D'Agrella 2005-03-26 - 188 - Right
34 Antonio Herrero Oliva 2001-05-12 Defender - - -
5 Franco Romero 1995-02-11 Defender 187 80 Right
26 Ruben Fernandes 1986-05-06 Defender 186 75 Right
10 Bruno Almeida 1996-09-09 - 172 65 Left
20 Jair Semedo Monteiro 1995-12-29 Midfielder 171 67 Right
4 Alysson 2002-09-26 - 183 - Right
23 Nikola Gjorgjev 1997-08-22 Midfielder 174 70 Right
7 Rui Costa 1996-02-20 Forward 179 73 Right
18 Bruno Miguel Vicente dos Santos 2003-04-16 - 178 73 Right
17 Andre Miguel Arsrnio Candeias 2003-01-20 - 176 63 Right
6 Derick Poloni 1993-09-01 - 173 - Left
21 Jaiminho 1997-09-28 Forward - - -
8 Miguel Menino 2003-01-10 - - - -
70 Rivaldo 2000-09-18 - 184 - Right
14 Darío Poveda 1997-03-13 Forward 185 75 Right
34 Raul Silva 1989-11-04 Defender 187 84 Right
16 Geovanny 2004-07-14 - 185 - -
2 Fran Delgado 2001-07-11 - - - Right
4 Artur Jorge 1994-08-14 Defender 186 78 Right
77 Marco Matias 1989-05-10 Forward 177 73 Right
22 Miguel Carvalho 1996-06-20 Guard 185 71 Right
29 Claudio Falcao 1994-07-03 Midfielder 170 62 Both
33 Ricardo Velho 1998-08-20 Guard 191 83 Right

Τελευταίες ενημερώσεις

  • Ομάδα

    1) Από εδώ και πέρα κάθε λίγκα έχει δική της σελίδα, που συγκεντρώνει τα πιο χρήσιμα στατιστικά: γενικούς μέσους όρους της λίγκας, πρόσφατα αποτελέσματα με στατιστικά, πρόγραμμα και βαθμολογίες. 2) Η σελίδα Αποτελεσμάτων χωρίζεται πλέον σε τρεις διαφορετικές πηγές (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ομάδα

    Κυκλοφόρησε μια ακόμη σελίδα in-play, με το όνομα Alternative 2. Καλύπτει κυρίως αγώνες ακαδημιών.

  • Ομάδα

    ΣΥΜΒΟΥΛΗ ΤΗΣ ΗΜΕΡΑΣ: Όταν ένα αουτσάιντερ — δηλαδή μια ομάδα με Asian Handicap +0,5 ή παραπάνω — συγκεντρώνει τουλάχιστον το 51% των συνολικών επικίνδυνων επιθέσεων, τα στατιστικά της πλαισιώνονται με μπλε περίγραμμα.

Blog

  • Ομάδα

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ομάδα

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ομάδα

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]