- Quoten
- Team Info
- Zuhause zuletzt
- Auswärts zuletzt
Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen
Loading ...
Copa Sudamericana
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 9 |
2 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 6 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 7 |
2 | Cuiaba | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 5 |
3 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Argentinos Jrs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | 6 |
2 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 5 |
3 | Corinthians | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | 4 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:1 | 9 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | 9 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 4 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | 1 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | 5 |
2 | Delfin SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | 1 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3:3 | 3 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:7 | 0 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
2 | Racing Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | Coquimbo Unido | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
2 | Lanus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corinthians | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
3 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | 1 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 3 |
2 | Danubio | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 6 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 3 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfin SC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
2 | Belgrano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
2 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Union La Calera | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | 0 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Always Ready | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
2 | Independiente Medellin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Group H
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Coquimbo Unido | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Luqueno | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
4 | Bragantino | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Group G
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lanus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
1 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
3 | Metropolitanos FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
4 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Group F
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club de Montevideo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | 4 |
2 | Argentinos Jrs | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
3 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
4 | Nacional Asuncion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
Group E
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
2 | Sportivo Ameliano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 |
3 | Danubio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Deportivo Rayo Zuliano | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | 0 |
Group D
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Boca Juniors | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | 1 |
3 | Sportivo Trinidense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
4 | Nacional Potosi | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | 0 |
Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | 4 |
2 | Delfin SC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 | Real Tomayapo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Internacional | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universidad Catolica del Ecuador | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 6 |
2 | Union La Calera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
4 | Alianza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 1 |
Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensa y Justicia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Always Ready | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | Independiente Medellin | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
4 | Cesar Vallejo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 0 |
Brazil Serie A
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Brasileiro Serie A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bragantino | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 7 |
2 | Flamengo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | Botafogo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | 6 |
4 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
5 | Gremio | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 6 |
6 | Internacional | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 6 |
7 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:1 | 5 |
8 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 4 |
9 | EC Bahia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
9 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 4 |
11 | Palmeiras | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
12 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
12 | EC Juventude | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | 4 |
14 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 3 |
15 | Vasco da Gama | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 |
16 | Criciuma | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
17 | Vitoria | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
18 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | 1 |
19 | Atletico GO | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
20 | Cuiaba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Brasileiro Serie A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Botafogo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 6 |
2 | Athletico Paranaense | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | 6 |
3 | Gremio | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 6 |
4 | Bragantino | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 6 |
5 | Atletico Mineiro | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 |
6 | Fluminense | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 4 |
7 | EC Juventude | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
8 | Cruzeiro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 |
9 | Flamengo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
9 | Vasco da Gama | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
9 | EC Bahia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
9 | Internacional | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
13 | Criciuma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
13 | Fortaleza EC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
15 | Corinthians | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
16 | Vitoria | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 1 |
17 | Palmeiras | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:1 | 1 |
18 | Cuiaba | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 | Sao Paulo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
20 | Atletico GO | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | 0 |
Brasileiro Serie A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flamengo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | 4 |
2 | Sao Paulo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 3 |
3 | Fortaleza EC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Palmeiras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Internacional | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 |
6 | Bragantino | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 |
7 | Criciuma | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
8 | Atletico Mineiro | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
9 | EC Bahia | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | 1 |
10 | Cruzeiro | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | 1 |
11 | EC Juventude | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | 1 |
12 | Vitoria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 | Botafogo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
14 | Fluminense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
14 | Gremio | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
16 | Atletico GO | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
17 | Vasco da Gama | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 0 |
18 | Athletico Paranaense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
19 | Corinthians | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | 0 |
20 | Cuiaba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | 0 |
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
- Insgesamt
- Heim
- Heim
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Democrata GV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 9 |
2 | Ipatinga | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | 6 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America MG | 5 | 3 | 0 | 18:2 | 18 |
2 | Athletic Club MG | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:10 | 13 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | 8 |
4 | Democrata GV | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:16 | 7 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:6 | 14 |
2 | Pouso Alegre | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | 9 |
3 | Uberlandia | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 8 |
4 | Villa Nova | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:14 | 8 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 6 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 19 |
2 | Tombense MG | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:7 | 15 |
3 | Itabirito | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:12 | 8 |
4 | Ipatinga | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9:17 | 7 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Democrata GV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 6 |
2 | Ipatinga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | 3 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Club MG | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 9 |
2 | America MG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:1 | 8 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 6 |
4 | Democrata GV | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | 4 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 7 |
2 | Pouso Alegre | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 6 |
3 | Uberlandia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
4 | Villa Nova | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 1 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tombense MG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 7 |
2 | Cruzeiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
3 | Ipatinga | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 6 |
4 | Itabirito | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Relegation Round
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Democrata GV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 3 |
2 | Ipatinga | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 3 |
3 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Group C
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | America MG | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | 10 |
2 | Athletic Club MG | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:5 | 4 |
3 | Democrata GV | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 3 |
4 | CA Patrocinense | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:10 | 2 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Group B
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 7 |
2 | Villa Nova | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
3 | Uberlandia | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 4 |
4 | Pouso Alegre | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | 3 |
Mineiro, Modulo I 2024, Group A
P | Mannschaften | W | D | L | Tore | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruzeiro | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 12 |
2 | Tombense MG | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 8 |
3 | Itabirito | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
4 | Ipatinga | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 1 |
Lädt
Lädt