Spain Tercera Group 2

[13] UC Ceares 3
4 CD Colunga [5]

Round: 3
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
13-04-2025 14:30 4 UC Ceares 2 - 0 CD Colunga 2
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
1-3
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
13-01-2024 15:00 1 [3] UC Ceares 1 - 1 CD Colunga [8] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.50 -
21%
?
1.775
-
?
-
?-?

7-6

?-?

1-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
11-03-2023 16:00 1 [10] UC Ceares 0 - 2 CD Colunga [12] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
2%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

2-6

?-?

3-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-11-2022 14:45 2 [10] CD Colunga 3 - 1 UC Ceares [9] 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
11%
?
1.750
-
?
-
?-?
15-12
?-?
3-4
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
UC Ceares CD Colunga
95 - 4th Yellow Card - CD Colunga
94 - 3rd Yellow Card - UC Ceares
Goal 91 - 7th Goal - CD Colunga
88 - 1st Red Card - UC Ceares
Goal 86 - 6th Goal - CD Colunga
Goal 85 - 5th Goal - CD Colunga
Corner 84 - 8th Corner - CD Colunga
Goal 80 - 4th Goal - UC Ceares
Goal 64 - 3rd Goal - CD Colunga
Corner 60 - 7th Corner - CD Colunga
Corner 60 - 6th Corner - CD Colunga
Corner 58 - 5th Corner - UC Ceares
Corner 55 - 4th Corner - CD Colunga
Corner 48 - 3rd Corner - CD Colunga
Goal 45+4 - 2nd Goal - UC Ceares
34 - 2nd Yellow Card - UC Ceares
32 - 1st Yellow Card - CD Colunga
Goal 31 - 1st Goal - UC Ceares
Corner 6 - 2nd Corner - CD Colunga
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - CD Colunga
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
UC Ceares 1 2 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 74 0 3
CD Colunga 7 2 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 52 0 4
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
80
Angriffe
83
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:54 - 1x2: 81.000 19.000 1.020
16:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.375, 1.550
16:54 - Goal Line: (7.5) 8.100, 1.085
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UC Ceares 0 1 1 0 0 1
CD Colunga 1 1 0 1 0 3
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
19
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UC Ceares 0 1 0 0 0 2
CD Colunga 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
41
Angriffe
37
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UC Ceares 1 1 1 0 4 1
CD Colunga 5 1 0 1 4 4
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
39
Angriffe
46
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UC Ceares 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Colunga 0 1 0 1 0 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
11
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UC Ceares 0 1 1 0 0 0
CD Colunga 1 1 0 1 3 3
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
14
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UC Ceares 0 1 1 0 1 1
CD Colunga 1 1 0 1 0 3
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
19
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UC Ceares 0 1 1 0 0 1
CD Colunga 1 1 0 1 0 3
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
23
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UC Ceares 0 1 1 0 2 1
CD Colunga 1 1 0 1 3 3
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
26
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UC Ceares 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Colunga 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
UC Ceares 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Colunga 0 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
8
Angriffe
5
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:54 - 1x2: 81.000 19.000 1.020
16:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.375, 1.550
16:54 - Goal Line: (7.5) 8.100, 1.085

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

UC Ceares vs CD Colunga Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Tercera Group 2

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Covadonga 6 2 1 23:9 20
2 Sporting Gijon B 6 2 1 16:8 20
3 Caudal 5 3 1 12:8 18
4 Lealtad 5 2 2 13:4 17
5 Condal 4 5 0 12:4 17
6 Mosconia 4 3 2 15:13 15
7 El San Martin 4 3 2 13:13 15
8 Praviano 4 2 3 21:14 14
9 Gijon Industrial 4 2 3 15:11 14
10 Siero 4 0 5 11:12 12
11 CD Colunga 3 3 3 15:21 12
12 UP Langreo 2 3 4 8:11 9
13 UC Ceares 2 2 5 12:14 8
14 Aviles Stadium CF 2 2 5 6:13 8
15 Llanes 1 4 4 9:16 7
16 Oviedo Astur 0 5 4 9:15 5
17 L'Entregu CF 1 2 6 5:17 5
18 Andes CF 0 3 6 6:18 3

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Covadonga 4 1 0 15:2 13
2 Caudal 3 1 0 7:3 10
3 Sporting Gijon B 3 1 1 9:4 10
4 Mosconia 3 1 0 8:3 10
5 Siero 3 0 1 8:2 9
6 Lealtad 2 2 1 7:3 8
7 Condal 2 2 0 3:0 8
8 El San Martin 2 1 1 7:8 7
9 Praviano 2 1 2 11:7 7
10 UC Ceares 2 0 3 9:8 6
11 Llanes 1 3 1 6:9 6
12 Aviles Stadium CF 1 2 2 4:5 5
13 Gijon Industrial 1 1 2 5:6 4
14 CD Colunga 1 1 2 8:12 4
15 UP Langreo 1 1 3 3:7 4
16 Andes CF 0 2 2 5:9 2
17 Oviedo Astur 0 2 2 1:5 2
18 L'Entregu CF 0 2 3 3:9 2

Tercera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gijon Industrial 3 1 1 10:5 10
2 Sporting Gijon B 3 1 0 7:4 10
3 Condal 2 3 0 9:4 9
4 Lealtad 3 0 1 6:1 9
5 El San Martin 2 2 1 6:5 8
6 Caudal 2 2 1 5:5 8
7 CD Colunga 2 2 1 7:9 8
8 Praviano 2 1 1 10:7 7
9 Covadonga 2 1 1 8:7 7
10 UP Langreo 1 2 1 5:4 5
11 Mosconia 1 2 2 7:10 5
12 Siero 1 0 4 3:10 3
13 L'Entregu CF 1 0 3 2:8 3
14 Oviedo Astur 0 3 2 8:10 3
15 Aviles Stadium CF 1 0 3 2:8 3
16 UC Ceares 0 2 2 3:6 2
17 Andes CF 0 1 4 1:9 1
18 Llanes 0 1 3 3:7 1
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

UC Ceares Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

CD Colunga Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]