Wales Championship North

[8] Caersws 1
0 Gresford Ath [15]

Round: 2
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
03-04-2026 13:30 1 [14] Gresford Ath 0 - 2 Caersws [13] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

10-9

?-?

4-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
08-11-2025 14:00 1 [15] Caersws 3 - 1 Gresford Ath [13] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
6%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

13-8

?-?

2-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
29-03-2025 14:00 2 [11] Gresford Ath 3 - 1 Caersws [12]
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.25 -
19%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

10-9

?-?

4-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
28-12-2024 14:00 1 [10] Caersws 0 - 1 Gresford Ath [14] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

9-14

?-?

7-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-02-2024 14:00 2 [13] Caersws 1 - 1 Gresford Ath [10] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
11%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

15-5

?-?

8-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Caersws Gresford Ath
Corner 92 - 11th Corner - Caersws
87 - 2nd Yellow Card - Caersws
Corner 86 - 10th Corner - Caersws
Corner 85 - 9th Corner - Caersws
Goal 75 - 1st Goal - Caersws
Corner 74 - 8th Corner - Gresford Ath
Corner 53 - 7th Corner - Caersws
47 - 1st Yellow Card - Gresford Ath
Corner 44 - 6th Corner - Caersws
Corner 43 - 5th Corner - Caersws
Corner 35 - 4th Corner - Caersws
Corner 28 - 3rd Corner - Gresford Ath
Corner 20 - 2nd Corner - Gresford Ath
Corner 1 - 1st Corner - Caersws
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Caersws 8 1 0 0 0 1
Gresford Ath 3 1 0 0 3 0
71%
Ballbesitz
29%
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
75
Angriffe
47
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:17 - 1x2: 1.040 13.000 51.000
15:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.350, 3.100
15:18 - Goal Line: (1.5) 3.900, 1.240
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Caersws 3 1 0 0 0 1
Gresford Ath 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
20
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Caersws 4 0 0 0 0 0
Gresford Ath 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
40
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Caersws 4 1 0 0 0 1
Gresford Ath 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
35
Angriffe
22
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Caersws 3 1 0 0 0 0
Gresford Ath 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
6
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Caersws 3 1 0 0 0 1
Gresford Ath 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
15
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Caersws 3 1 0 0 1 1
Gresford Ath 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
20
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Caersws 3 1 0 0 0 1
Gresford Ath 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
22
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Caersws 3 1 0 0 0 1
Gresford Ath 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
22
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Caersws 3 1 0 0 0 1
Gresford Ath 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
24
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:17 - 1x2: 1.040 13.000 51.000
15:17 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.350, 3.100
15:18 - Goal Line: (1.5) 3.900, 1.240

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Caersws vs Gresford Ath Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Wales Championship North

Cymru North 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brickfield Rangers 4 0 1 15:4 12
2 Bangor 1876 FC 4 0 1 13:6 12
3 Bala Town 4 0 0 10:3 12
4 Newtown 3 1 0 13:1 10
5 Mold Alexandra 3 1 1 10:5 10
6 Porthmadog 3 1 1 9:7 10
7 Caersws 2 1 1 8:7 7
8 Guilsfield 1 3 1 8:9 6
9 Denbigh Town 1 1 3 10:11 4
10 Rhyl 1 1 2 6:7 4
11 Buckley Town 1 1 3 7:9 4
12 Ruthin Town FC 1 1 3 6:11 4
13 Holyhead Hotspur 1 0 3 5:7 3
14 CPD Llanuwchllyn 1 0 3 3:15 3
15 Penrhyncoch 0 1 3 3:12 1
16 Gresford Ath 0 0 4 0:12 0

Cymru North 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Newtown 2 1 0 10:1 7
2 Mold Alexandra 2 1 0 4:2 7
3 Brickfield Rangers 2 0 0 7:1 6
4 Bangor 1876 FC 2 0 1 8:3 6
5 Bala Town 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Guilsfield 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 Buckley Town 1 1 1 6:6 4
7 Rhyl 1 1 1 6:6 4
9 CPD Llanuwchllyn 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 Caersws 1 0 0 1:0 3
11 Porthmadog 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Ruthin Town FC 1 0 2 3:7 3
13 Penrhyncoch 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 Denbigh Town 0 0 2 3:5 0
14 Holyhead Hotspur 0 0 2 3:5 0
16 Gresford Ath 0 0 2 0:8 0

Cymru North 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Porthmadog 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Brickfield Rangers 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Bala Town 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 Bangor 1876 FC 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 Denbigh Town 1 1 1 7:6 4
6 Caersws 1 1 1 7:7 4
7 Mold Alexandra 1 0 1 6:3 3
8 Newtown 1 0 0 3:0 3
9 Holyhead Hotspur 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Guilsfield 0 2 1 3:5 2
11 Ruthin Town FC 0 1 1 3:4 1
12 Rhyl 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Buckley Town 0 0 2 1:3 0
14 Gresford Ath 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Penrhyncoch 0 0 2 0:7 0
16 CPD Llanuwchllyn 0 0 3 1:14 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Caersws Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Gresford Ath Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]