Wales Championship North

[14] Gresford Ath 0
2 Caersws [13]

Round: 29
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
08-08-2026 13:30 1 [8] Caersws 1 - 0 Gresford Ath [15] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?5.00 -
3%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

8-5

?-?

8-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
08-11-2025 14:00 1 [15] Caersws 3 - 1 Gresford Ath [13] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
6%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

13-8

?-?

2-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
29-03-2025 14:00 2 [11] Gresford Ath 3 - 1 Caersws [12]
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.25 -
19%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

10-9

?-?

4-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
28-12-2024 14:00 1 [10] Caersws 0 - 1 Gresford Ath [14] 2
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

9-14

?-?

7-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-02-2024 14:00 2 [13] Caersws 1 - 1 Gresford Ath [10] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.00 -
11%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

15-5

?-?

8-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Gresford Ath Caersws
94 - 3rd Yellow Card - Gresford Ath
Corner 89 - 9th Corner - Gresford Ath
Corner 78 - 8th Corner - Gresford Ath
75 - 2nd Yellow Card - Caersws
Corner 70 - 7th Corner - Caersws
Corner 65 - 6th Corner - Caersws
57 - 1st Yellow Card - Caersws
Corner 57 - 5th Corner - Gresford Ath
Goal 49 - 2nd Goal - Caersws
Corner 33 - 4th Corner - Caersws
Corner 20 - 3rd Corner - Caersws
Corner 17 - 2nd Corner - Gresford Ath
Corner 12 - 1st Corner - Caersws
Goal 3 - 1st Goal - Caersws
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 4 1 0 0 5 0
Caersws 5 2 0 0 3 2
59%
Ballbesitz
41%
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
74
Angriffe
64
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:22 - 1x2: 81.000 51.000 1.002
15:21 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.875, 1.925
15:22 - Goal Line: (2.5) 4.800, 1.175
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 2 1 0 0 3 0
Caersws 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
21
Angriffe
5
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 1 0 0 0 0 0
Caersws 3 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
36
Angriffe
37
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 3 1 0 0 5 0
Caersws 2 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
38
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 1 1 0 0 2 0
Caersws 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
13
Angriffe
3
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 1 1 0 0 2 0
Caersws 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
18
Angriffe
5
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 2 1 0 0 0 0
Caersws 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
21
Angriffe
5
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 2 1 0 0 3 0
Caersws 0 1 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
27
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 2 1 0 0 3 0
Caersws 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
28
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Gresford Ath 3 1 0 0 5 0
Caersws 2 2 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
36
Angriffe
22
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:22 - 1x2: 81.000 51.000 1.002
15:21 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.875, 1.925
15:22 - Goal Line: (2.5) 4.800, 1.175

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Gresford Ath vs Caersws Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Wales Championship North

Cymru North 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brickfield Rangers 4 0 1 15:4 12
2 Bangor 1876 FC 4 0 1 13:6 12
3 Bala Town 4 0 0 10:3 12
4 Newtown 3 1 0 13:1 10
5 Mold Alexandra 3 1 1 10:5 10
6 Porthmadog 3 1 1 9:7 10
7 Caersws 2 1 1 8:7 7
8 Guilsfield 1 3 1 8:9 6
9 Denbigh Town 1 1 3 10:11 4
10 Rhyl 1 1 2 6:7 4
11 Buckley Town 1 1 3 7:9 4
12 Ruthin Town FC 1 1 3 6:11 4
13 Holyhead Hotspur 1 0 3 5:7 3
14 CPD Llanuwchllyn 1 0 3 3:15 3
15 Penrhyncoch 0 1 3 3:12 1
16 Gresford Ath 0 0 4 0:12 0

Cymru North 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Newtown 2 1 0 10:1 7
2 Mold Alexandra 2 1 0 4:2 7
3 Brickfield Rangers 2 0 0 7:1 6
4 Bangor 1876 FC 2 0 1 8:3 6
5 Bala Town 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Guilsfield 1 1 0 5:4 4
7 Buckley Town 1 1 1 6:6 4
7 Rhyl 1 1 1 6:6 4
9 CPD Llanuwchllyn 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 Caersws 1 0 0 1:0 3
11 Porthmadog 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Ruthin Town FC 1 0 2 3:7 3
13 Penrhyncoch 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 Denbigh Town 0 0 2 3:5 0
14 Holyhead Hotspur 0 0 2 3:5 0
16 Gresford Ath 0 0 2 0:8 0

Cymru North 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Porthmadog 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Brickfield Rangers 2 0 1 8:3 6
3 Bala Town 2 0 0 5:2 6
4 Bangor 1876 FC 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 Denbigh Town 1 1 1 7:6 4
6 Caersws 1 1 1 7:7 4
7 Mold Alexandra 1 0 1 6:3 3
8 Newtown 1 0 0 3:0 3
9 Holyhead Hotspur 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Guilsfield 0 2 1 3:5 2
11 Ruthin Town FC 0 1 1 3:4 1
12 Rhyl 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Buckley Town 0 0 2 1:3 0
14 Gresford Ath 0 0 2 0:4 0
15 Penrhyncoch 0 0 2 0:7 0
16 CPD Llanuwchllyn 0 0 3 1:14 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Gresford Ath Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Caersws Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]