Uruguay Torneo Intermedio

1 Boston River [6]

Round: 4

Aufstellungen

Lineup

8 - Nicolas Wunsch Agustin Amado - 10
11 - Lucas Agazzi Facundo Munoa - 26
5 - German Barrios Francisco Bonfiglio - 8
6 - Mauricio Amaro Marco Mancebo - 3
9 - Alexander Machado Martin Gonzalez - 30
30 - Erico Cuello Juan Manuel Acosta - 31
15 - Axel Frugone Leandro Suhr - 16
12 - Kevin Dawson Bruno Antunez - 1
3 - Guillermo De los Santos Rafael Haller - 17
24 - Lucas De los Santos Cristian Yair Gonzalez - 32
26 - Brian Montenegro Jairo O'Neil - 24

Substitutes

2 - Daniel Martinez Agustn Aguirre - 25
97 - Juan Pablo Goicochea del Carpio Kevin Sotto - 2
28 - Lautaro Navarro Francisco Barrios - 5
33 - Santino Bruschi Juan Gonzalez - 12
27 - Juan Jorge Gaston Ramirez - 11
25 - Diego Abella Alexander Gonzalez - 9
4 - Geanfranco Rodriguez Federico Dafonte - 14
7 - Brian Lozano Francisco Martincorena - 28
77 - Facundo Castro Franco Perez - 21
1 - Lucas Machado Andy Lopez Lima - 29
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
17-10-2026 19:00 7 [8] Boston River 1 - 0 Defensor Sporting [7] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-4

?-?

1-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
11-04-2026 18:30 2 [11] Defensor Sporting 2 - 0 Boston River [13] 1 5
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

11-2

?-?

3-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
02-08-2025 23:00 2 [6] Boston River 4 - 0 Defensor Sporting [8] 1 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
13%
?
1.750
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-4

?-?

3-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
01-02-2025 0:30 1 [3] Defensor Sporting 2 - 0 Boston River [3] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
6%
?
2.100
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

11-9

?-?

3-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
22-11-2024 20:45 3 Boston River 0 - 1 Defensor Sporting 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
7%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

6-1

?-?

4-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Defensor Sporting Boston River
Corner 94 - 8th Corner - Boston River
88 - 6th Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
88 - 5th Yellow Card - Boston River
87 - 4th Yellow Card - Boston River
Corner 86 - 7th Corner - Boston River
Goal 71 - 2nd Goal - Defensor Sporting
Goal 59 - 1st Goal - Boston River
59 - 3rd Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 49 - 6th Corner - Defensor Sporting
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 38 - 5th Corner - Boston River
Corner 35 - 4th Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 35 - 3rd Corner - Defensor Sporting
Corner 23 - 2nd Corner - Boston River
22 - 1st Yellow Card - Defensor Sporting
Corner 14 - 1st Corner - Defensor Sporting
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 4 4 0 0 4 1
Boston River 4 2 0 0 5 1
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
8
17
Schüsse neben das Tor
11
117
Angriffe
122
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
23:21 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 26.000
23:15 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
23:19 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.750, 1.075
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
Boston River 2 2 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
20
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 3 2 0 0 0 0
Boston River 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
62
Angriffe
58
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 1 2 0 0 4 1
Boston River 2 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
7
10
Schüsse neben das Tor
7
55
Angriffe
64
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 1 0
Boston River 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
8
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 1 0
Boston River 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
14
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boston River 2 2 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
20
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
Boston River 2 2 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
28
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 1
Boston River 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
7
32
Angriffe
37
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0 2 0
Boston River 2 2 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
27
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
23:21 - 1x2: 19.000 1.020 26.000
23:15 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
23:19 - Goal Line: (2.5) 8.750, 1.075

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Defensor Sporting vs Boston River Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Boston River 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 1 5:1 6
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 2 5:8 1
4 Colon FC 0 1 2 3:8 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Albion FC 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 CA River Plate 1 1 1 4:3 4
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 3 1:5 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 2 1 0 8:3 7
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 2 4:8 3
4 Club Oriental 0 1 2 2:4 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 3 0 0 8:2 9
2 Cerrito 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Cerro 0 1 2 2:5 1
4 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 2 3:8 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plaza Colonia 2 0 1 4:3 6
2 Cerro Largo 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Rentistas 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 1:2 2

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 Torque 1 1 1 5:4 4
3 Danubio 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 CA Atenas 0 2 1 7:8 2

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Boston River 2 0 0 5:2 6
2 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 3:1 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Albion FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 CA River Plate 0 0 1 2:3 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Central Espanol 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 1:2 0
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 1 2:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 1 2:4 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0
4 Cerro 0 0 2 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cerro Largo 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Rentistas 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Defensor Sporting 0 1 1 0:1 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 1 1 0 5:3 4
2 Danubio 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 5:6 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 2 0:5 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 2 0 0 4:2 6
2 CA River Plate 1 1 0 2:0 4
3 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 4:2 3
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 1 2:4 3
3 Club Oriental 0 1 1 1:2 1
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cerrito 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 1 1:4 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 1 2:2 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Rentistas 0 1 1 0:1 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 0 2 0 3:3 2
2 CA Atenas 0 1 1 5:6 1
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 19 9 7 52:28 65
2 Torque 19 6 10 59:41 63
3 Deportivo Maldonado 18 8 8 54:32 62
4 Nacional De Football 19 4 12 53:42 61
5 Racing Club de Montevideo 16 12 7 45:31 60
6 Liverpool Montevideo 16 11 8 47:31 59
7 Montevideo Wanderers 14 9 12 42:44 51
8 Albion FC 13 7 14 47:44 46
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 10 11 14 37:43 41
10 Central Espanol 11 8 16 35:48 41
11 Defensor Sporting 9 12 14 35:43 39
12 Cerro Largo 9 10 16 33:41 37
13 Boston River 10 7 18 34:47 37
14 Cerro 10 7 18 29:53 37
15 Club Atletico Progreso 10 5 20 31:49 35
16 Danubio 6 14 15 29:45 32

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 9 3 1 22:8 30
2 Torque 9 1 3 26:14 28
3 Nacional De Football 8 2 3 19:13 26
4 Penarol 6 5 2 17:9 22
5 Deportivo Maldonado 6 3 3 18:10 21
6 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 4 4 18:14 19
7 Club Atletico Progreso 6 1 6 13:15 19
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 6 3 12:10 18
9 Cerro 5 3 5 15:19 18
10 Montevideo Wanderers 4 4 5 14:19 16
11 Boston River 4 3 6 15:17 15
12 Albion FC 4 0 8 15:20 12
13 Defensor Sporting 3 3 7 16:23 12
14 Danubio 2 4 7 7:15 10
15 Cerro Largo 1 6 6 10:17 9
16 Central Espanol 2 2 9 8:22 8

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 12 5 1 32:12 41
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 11 5 2 28:13 38
3 Penarol 9 5 4 30:19 32
4 Nacional De Football 10 2 6 29:18 32
5 Torque 10 2 6 32:24 32
6 Liverpool Montevideo 8 5 4 23:14 29
7 Montevideo Wanderers 7 6 4 20:16 27
8 Defensor Sporting 7 4 7 20:24 25
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 6 4 7 18:18 22
10 Cerro 6 4 7 13:15 22
11 Central Espanol 6 4 8 20:24 22
12 Cerro Largo 5 6 6 20:16 21
13 Albion FC 6 3 8 29:27 21
14 Boston River 5 5 7 16:15 20
15 Danubio 4 8 5 17:18 20
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 2 10 16:26 17

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 6 1 0 12:2 19
2 Torque 5 1 1 15:7 16
3 Deportivo Maldonado 4 3 0 12:4 15
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 12:9 13
6 Penarol 3 2 1 9:6 11
7 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 3 1 5:2 9
8 Club Atletico Progreso 3 0 3 6:8 9
9 Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 2 8:7 8
10 Danubio 2 2 3 5:9 8
11 Cerro Largo 1 4 2 5:6 7
12 Cerro 2 1 3 6:8 7
13 Defensor Sporting 2 1 4 8:14 7
14 Boston River 1 3 2 4:5 6
15 Albion FC 2 0 3 8:10 6
16 Central Espanol 1 1 5 5:12 4

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 10 4 3 22:9 34
2 Torque 9 4 4 27:17 31
3 Liverpool Montevideo 8 6 4 24:17 30
4 Nacional De Football 9 2 6 24:24 29
5 Albion FC 7 4 6 18:17 25
6 Montevideo Wanderers 7 3 8 22:28 24
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 7 5 17:18 22
8 Deportivo Maldonado 6 3 7 22:20 21
9 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 7 7 19:25 19
10 Central Espanol 5 4 8 15:24 19
11 Club Atletico Progreso 5 3 10 15:23 18
12 Boston River 5 2 11 18:32 17
13 Cerro Largo 4 4 10 13:25 16
14 Cerro 4 3 11 16:38 15
15 Defensor Sporting 2 8 7 15:19 14
16 Danubio 2 6 10 12:27 12

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 4 1 1 7:4 13
2 Penarol 3 3 1 8:3 12
3 Torque 4 0 2 11:7 12
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 2 1 10:6 11
5 Cerro 3 2 2 9:11 11
6 Club Atletico Progreso 3 1 3 7:7 10
7 Boston River 3 0 4 11:12 9
8 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 3 2 7:8 9
9 Montevideo Wanderers 2 2 3 6:12 8
10 Deportivo Maldonado 2 0 3 6:6 6
11 Albion FC 2 0 5 7:10 6
12 Defensor Sporting 1 2 3 8:9 5
13 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 4 3 6:10 4
14 Central Espanol 1 1 4 3:10 4
15 Danubio 0 2 4 2:6 2
16 Cerro Largo 0 2 4 5:11 2

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Defensor Sporting Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Boston River Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]