Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
24-07-2026 19:00 3 [3] St Patricks 1 - 1 Dundalk [4] 4
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
1%
?
1.975
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-12

?-?

7-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-04-2026 16:00 3 1 [4] Dundalk 2 - 0 St Patricks [1] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
15%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

7-21

?-?

1-11

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
27-02-2026 19:45 3 [9] St Patricks 4 - 0 Dundalk [5] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
21%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

23-14

?-?

4-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-09-2024 18:45 1 [10] Dundalk 1 - 2 St Patricks [7]
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.60 -
24%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

16-16

?-?

7-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-06-2024 16:15 2 [7] St Patricks 2 - 3 Dundalk [10] 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
4%
?
1.875
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-12

?-?

4-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Dundalk St Patricks
Corner 87 - 15th Corner - St Patricks
Corner 85 - 14th Corner - St Patricks
83 - 1st Yellow Card - St Patricks
Corner 80 - 13th Corner - St Patricks
Corner 75 - 12th Corner - Dundalk
Corner 71 - 11th Corner - Dundalk
Corner 70 - 10th Corner - Dundalk
Corner 56 - 9th Corner - St Patricks
Corner 50 - 8th Corner - St Patricks
Corner 50 - 7th Corner - St Patricks
Goal 42 - 1st Goal - St Patricks
Corner 29 - 6th Corner - Dundalk
Corner 29 - 5th Corner - Dundalk
Corner 17 - 4th Corner - Dundalk
Corner 16 - 3rd Corner - St Patricks
Corner 7 - 2nd Corner - St Patricks
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Dundalk
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Injures Tore
Dundalk 7 0 0 0 5 1 0 2 12 97 0 0
St Patricks 8 1 0 0 4 1 0 3 9 65 2 1
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
8
9
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
110
Angriffe
104
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:35 - 1x2: 81.000 17.000 1.025
20:29 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
20:34 - Goal Line: (1.5) 7.400, 1.095
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Dundalk 0 0 0 0 1 0
St Patricks 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
18
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Dundalk 4 0 0 0 0 0
St Patricks 2 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
56
Angriffe
62
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Dundalk 3 0 0 0 5 0
St Patricks 6 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
54
Angriffe
42
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Dundalk 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Patricks 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
10
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Dundalk 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Patricks 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
16
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Dundalk 0 0 0 0 0 0
St Patricks 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
18
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Dundalk 1 0 0 0 1 0
St Patricks 3 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
25
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Dundalk 3 0 0 0 1 0
St Patricks 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
28
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Dundalk 3 0 0 0 5 0
St Patricks 6 1 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
60
Angriffe
52
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:35 - 1x2: 81.000 17.000 1.025
20:29 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.675, 2.150
20:34 - Goal Line: (1.5) 7.400, 1.095

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Dundalk vs St Patricks Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Republic of Ireland Premier Division

Premier Division 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Shamrock Rovers 16 6 5 43:24 54
2 St Patricks 14 8 7 45:25 50
3 Bohemians Dublin 14 8 7 50:34 50
4 Dundalk 10 10 9 46:45 40
5 Shelbourne 8 11 8 37:39 35
6 Galway United 8 10 10 36:42 34
7 Derry City 7 12 9 38:37 33
8 Waterford FC 7 11 11 39:48 32
9 Drogheda United 6 10 13 33:48 28
10 Sligo Rovers 5 8 16 23:48 23

Premier Division 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Shamrock Rovers 10 2 1 25:11 32
2 St Patricks 9 3 3 29:10 30
3 Bohemians Dublin 6 6 3 25:18 24
4 Derry City 6 5 3 23:16 23
5 Dundalk 6 3 5 23:18 21
6 Galway United 5 5 4 20:21 20
7 Waterford FC 4 7 3 19:16 19
8 Drogheda United 3 6 6 16:21 15
9 Shelbourne 3 5 6 19:24 14
10 Sligo Rovers 3 5 6 14:22 14

Premier Division 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Bohemians Dublin 8 2 4 25:16 26
2 Shamrock Rovers 6 4 4 18:13 22
3 Shelbourne 5 6 2 18:15 21
4 St Patricks 5 5 4 16:15 20
5 Dundalk 4 7 4 23:27 19
6 Galway United 3 5 6 16:21 14
7 Drogheda United 3 4 7 17:27 13
8 Waterford FC 3 4 8 20:32 13
9 Derry City 1 7 6 15:21 10
10 Sligo Rovers 2 3 10 9:26 9
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Dundalk Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

St Patricks Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.75 Goals **Winning Probability:** 76% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Expected goals from averages (home 1.90 scored at home, 1.50 conceded; away 1.80 scored away, 1.00 conceded) give a total of 3.10, 0.35 above the line of 2.75. Dundalk have 7 of last 10 matches Over 2.5 goals (70%), while St Patricks have 5/10 (50%). Market pricing error is accelerating for both teams (home GL_5 1.50, away GL_5 1.60), indicating systematic underestimation of goals, supporting the Over pick.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]