Portugal Liga 3

[2] Varzim 2
1 Amarante [2]

Round: 1
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
04-04-2026 14:00 5 [3] Amarante 1 - 0 Varzim [5] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
6%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

5-7

?-?

7-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-11-2025 20:00 2 [6] Varzim 0 - 0 Amarante [8] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
1%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

13-12

?-?

3-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-08-2025 17:00 [4] Amarante 0 - 1 Varzim [4]
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
2%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

2-4

?-?

7-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-04-2025 14:00 2 [8] Amarante 2 - 1 Varzim [7] 2
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.88 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

9-6

?-?

3-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
08-02-2025 17:30 1 [4] Varzim 1 - 2 Amarante [4]
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

8-8

?-?

5-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Varzim Amarante
Goal 94 - 3rd Goal - Varzim
91 - 4th Yellow Card - Amarante
Corner 80 - 10th Corner - Varzim
Corner 78 - 9th Corner - Varzim
Corner 74 - 8th Corner - Amarante
Goal 69 - 2nd Goal - Amarante
Corner 69 - 7th Corner - Amarante
Corner 60 - 6th Corner - Amarante
Corner 58 - 5th Corner - Varzim
Corner 50 - 4th Corner - Amarante
44 - 1st Red Card - Varzim
Goal 42 - 1st Goal - Varzim
38 - 3rd Yellow Card - Amarante
36 - 2nd Yellow Card - Amarante
34 - 1st Yellow Card - Varzim
Corner 13 - 3rd Corner - Varzim
Corner 12 - 2nd Corner - Varzim
Corner 12 - 1st Corner - Varzim
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Varzim 6 1 1 0 5 94 2
Amarante 4 3 0 0 5 110 1
44%
Ballbesitz
56%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
102
Angriffe
125
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:52 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 151.000
16:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
16:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) -, -
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Varzim 2 0 0 0 0 1
Amarante 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
20
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Varzim 3 1 1 0 2 1
Amarante 0 2 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
57
Angriffe
56
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Varzim 3 0 0 0 3 1
Amarante 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
45
Angriffe
69
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 1
Amarante 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
7
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 1
Amarante 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
13
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Varzim 2 0 0 0 1 1
Amarante 0 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
20
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Varzim 2 0 0 0 2 1
Amarante 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
26
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Varzim 2 0 0 0 3 1
Amarante 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
29
Angriffe
35
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Varzim 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amarante 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Varzim 3 0 1 0 5 1
Amarante 4 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
49
Angriffe
77
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:52 - 1x2: 1.008 26.000 151.000
16:51 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
16:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) -, -

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Varzim vs Amarante Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 0 0 9:1 9
2 CD Mafra 2 1 1 8:3 7
3 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 0 5:1 7
4 UD Oliveirense 1 2 0 4:3 5
5 Louletano DC 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Lusitano GC Evora 1 1 1 2:2 4
7 Caldas SC 1 1 2 3:5 4
8 Sporting Covilha 1 1 2 2:4 4
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 2 2:8 1
10 UD Santarem 0 1 3 1:9 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Paredes 3 0 1 6:3 9
2 Varzim 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 AD Fafe 2 2 0 7:2 8
4 AD Marco 09 2 0 1 5:3 6
5 SC Vianense 1 2 1 4:4 5
5 Guimaraes B 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Trofense 1 1 2 1:3 4
8 Leca 1 1 2 3:7 4
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 2 2:5 1
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 1 3 4:9 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Mafra 2 0 0 6:0 6
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 0 0 6:0 6
3 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Lusitano GC Evora 1 0 1 2:2 3
5 Sporting Covilha 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Atletico CP Lisbon 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Caldas SC 0 1 1 2:4 1
9 UD Santarem 0 1 1 1:2 1
10 Louletano DC 0 0 1 1:3 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AD Marco 09 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 SC Vianense 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Guimaraes B 1 1 0 2:0 4
4 Paredes 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Varzim 1 0 1 2:2 3
6 Trofense 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 AD Fafe 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Leca 0 1 1 1:4 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 0 1 1:3 0
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 2 1:5 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Louletano DC 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 CF Os Belenenses 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Caldas SC 1 0 1 1:1 3
5 UD Oliveirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 CD Mafra 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Sporting Covilha 0 1 1 0:1 1
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 0 2 2:8 0
10 UD Santarem 0 0 2 0:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Paredes 2 0 0 2:0 6
2 AD Fafe 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Varzim 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Leca 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 Pacos Ferreira 0 1 1 3:4 1
6 Trofense 0 1 1 0:2 1
7 Guimaraes B 0 1 1 2:4 1
8 SC Vianense 0 1 1 0:2 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 1 1:2 1
10 AD Marco 09 0 0 1 1:2 0

Portugal Segunda Liga

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sporting B 4 0 1 7:4 12
2 Penafiel 3 1 1 11:4 10
3 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Vizela 3 1 1 5:2 10
5 Academica 3 0 2 8:7 9
6 Portimonense 2 1 1 4:3 7
7 Benfica B 2 1 2 4:5 7
8 SC Farense 2 1 1 7:5 7
9 UD Leiria 2 0 2 7:5 6
10 Leixoes 2 0 2 5:5 6
11 Felgueiras 1932 1 3 1 4:4 6
12 Tondela 2 0 3 5:6 6
13 AVS 1 2 1 5:4 5
14 SCU Torreense 1 2 2 7:9 5
15 Amarante 1 1 2 2:3 4
16 FC Porto B 1 0 4 2:11 3
17 Chaves 0 1 3 4:9 1
18 Feirense 0 1 4 1:7 1

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Vizela 2 1 0 2:0 7
2 Penafiel 2 0 1 6:2 6
3 Tondela 2 0 1 5:3 6
4 Sporting B 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 SC Farense 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Lusitania Lourosa 1 1 0 4:2 4
7 Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 3:2 4
8 Benfica B 1 1 1 2:3 4
9 UD Leiria 1 0 1 3:2 3
10 AVS 1 0 1 2:1 3
11 Amarante 1 0 1 1:1 3
12 Academica 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Leixoes 1 0 1 3:4 3
14 Portimonense 1 0 1 2:2 3
15 Chaves 0 1 1 3:6 1
16 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 2:5 1
17 Feirense 0 1 2 1:4 1
18 FC Porto B 0 0 2 1:6 0

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Academica 2 0 1 7:5 6
3 Sporting B 2 0 1 4:3 6
4 Portimonense 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Penafiel 1 1 0 5:2 4
6 SCU Torreense 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 SC Farense 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 UD Leiria 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Benfica B 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Vizela 1 0 1 3:2 3
11 FC Porto B 1 0 2 1:5 3
12 Leixoes 1 0 1 2:1 3
13 AVS 0 2 0 3:3 2
14 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 1 1:2 2
15 Amarante 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Chaves 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Feirense 0 0 2 0:3 0
17 Tondela 0 0 2 0:3 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Varzim Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Amarante Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** 1st Half Over/Under Goal Line Over 0.5,1.0 **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.775 **Reasoning:** The combined data indicates a 75% likelihood of at least one goal in the first half. Supporting this, 8 of the last 10 combined matches for both teams had a first-half goal, and all of Varzim's last 5 matches saw a goal before halftime, giving this bet a high probability of at least a partial win.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]