Portugal Campeonato Nacional

[9] Beira Mar 1
1 Cinfaes [5]

Round: 23
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
01-12-2025 19:00 2 Cinfaes 2 - 0 Beira Mar 2
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-2
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
29-11-2025 18:00 1 Cinfaes 1 - 0 Beira Mar 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

4-7

?-?

0-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
16-02-2025 15:00 2 [9] Beira Mar 0 - 1 Cinfaes [5] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
8%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-6

?-?

7-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-10-2024 14:00 4 [6] Cinfaes 2 - 2 Beira Mar [3] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
18%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

12-14

?-?

5-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Beira Mar Cinfaes
97 - 2nd Yellow Card - Beira Mar
Goal 95 - 2nd Goal - Beira Mar
95 - 1st Yellow Card - Beira Mar
Corner 82 - 14th Corner - Beira Mar
Corner 81 - 13th Corner - Beira Mar
Corner 77 - 12th Corner - Beira Mar
Corner 76 - 11th Corner - Beira Mar
Corner 72 - 10th Corner - Beira Mar
Corner 65 - 9th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 64 - 8th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 56 - 7th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 42 - 6th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 41 - 5th Corner - Cinfaes
Goal 18 - 1st Goal - Cinfaes
Corner 13 - 4th Corner - Cinfaes
Corner 11 - 3rd Corner - Beira Mar
Corner 8 - 2nd Corner - Beira Mar
Corner 8 - 1st Corner - Beira Mar
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Beira Mar 8 2 0 0 4 94 1
Cinfaes 6 0 0 0 4 99 1
62%
Ballbesitz
38%
9
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
137
Angriffe
104
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
17:01 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 21.000
16:57 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.175, 4.800
16:58 - Goal Line: (1.5) 10.500, 1.055
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Beira Mar 3 2 0 0 1 1
Cinfaes 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
42
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Beira Mar 3 0 0 0 1 0
Cinfaes 3 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
55
Angriffe
61
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Beira Mar 5 2 0 0 3 1
Cinfaes 3 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
82
Angriffe
43
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Beira Mar 0 2 0 0 0 1
Cinfaes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
21
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Beira Mar 1 2 0 0 1 1
Cinfaes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
31
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Beira Mar 3 2 0 0 1 1
Cinfaes 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
42
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Beira Mar 5 2 0 0 1 1
Cinfaes 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
48
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Beira Mar 5 2 0 0 1 1
Cinfaes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
52
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Beira Mar 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cinfaes 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
17:01 - 1x2: 21.000 1.015 21.000
16:57 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.175, 4.800
16:58 - Goal Line: (1.5) 10.500, 1.055

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Beira Mar vs Cinfaes Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 GD Lagoa 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 Amora 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 4:7 3
9 GD Portel 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Alcochetense 0 1 1 4:5 1
11 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 1 1:5 1
12 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD da Serra 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 Mortagua FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 CF Os Marialvas 2 0 1 5:2 6
4 Benfica e Castelo Branco 2 0 1 5:6 6
5 Fatima 1 1 1 6:4 4
6 O Elvas 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Naval 1893 1 0 1 5:3 3
8 AD Nogueirense 0 3 0 5:5 3
9 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 1 4:4 3
10 AT Malveira 1 0 2 3:6 3
11 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
12 Sertanense 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Alverca B 0 0 2 1:3 0
14 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 3 1:7 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AD Ovarense 3 0 0 5:0 9
2 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
3 AD Sanjoanense 1 2 0 5:3 5
4 AD Machico 1 2 0 3:1 5
5 Florgrade FC 1 1 1 2:2 4
6 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Salgueiros 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 AD Castro Daire 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 FC Alpendorada 1 0 2 3:5 3
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Beira Mar 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 3 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Limianos 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 FC Tirsense 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Chaves B 2 0 1 4:4 6
4 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Braga B 1 2 0 4:3 5
6 Braganca 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Vila Mea 1 1 0 3:2 4
8 CD Celoricense 1 1 0 1:0 4
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 2 4:5 3
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 2 0:2 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 3 1:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Alcochetense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GD Lagoa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Amora 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Fatima 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 1 4:2 3
3 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 AT Malveira 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 AD Nogueirense 0 2 0 2:2 2
7 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
8 O Elvas 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Naval 1893 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 Sertanense 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Oliveira Hospital 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Alverca B 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 1 1:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AD Ovarense 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 AD Sanjoanense 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 AD Camacha 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Florgrade FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Salgueiros 0 2 0 2:2 2
7 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 AD Machico 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Alpendorada 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 AD Castro Daire 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Beira Mar 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Braga B 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Limianos 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Montalegre 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Chaves B 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vila Mea 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CD Celoricense 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Braganca 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Brito SC 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 AD Ponte da Barca 0 0 2 3:5 0
13 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 2 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 GD Lagoa 1 1 1 3:3 4
2 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 1 3:4 3
5 SU Sintrense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Serpa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Imortal DC 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Juventude de Evora 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 1 0:4 0
13 Alcochetense 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 2 0 0 4:2 6
2 UD da Serra 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Naval 1893 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 O Elvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sertanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Fatima 0 1 1 1:4 1
11 Fazendense 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:5 0
14 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 2 1:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AD Machico 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 AD Camacha 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 AD Castro Daire 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 FC Alpendorada 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Beira Mar 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Florgrade FC 0 1 1 1:2 1
11 Cinfaes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Uniao de Lamas 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 2 0:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Limianos 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Vila Mea 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 CD Celoricense 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Braganca 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Chaves B 1 0 1 3:4 3
9 Montalegre 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Braga B 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:3 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Beira Mar Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Cinfaes Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]