Jamaica Premier League

[8] Cavalier 0

Round: 17
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
05-10-2026 0:30 1 Mount Pleasant FA 1 - 1 Cavalier 1 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?
17-10
?-?
3-4
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-10-2026 0:30 1 [10] Mount Pleasant FA 1 - 1 Cavalier [6] 1 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.25 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

17-10

?-?

3-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-09-2026 23:00 [3] Mount Pleasant FA 1 - 0 Cavalier [5] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?4.33 -
13%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-10

?-?

5-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-04-2026 21:00 [6] Cavalier 1 - 3 Mount Pleasant FA [2] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

3-30

?-?

2-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
14-09-2025 20:30 1 [11] Mount Pleasant FA 2 - 1 Cavalier [7] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.25 -
7%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

17-6

?-?

8-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Cavalier Mount Pleasant FA
92 - 5th Yellow Card - Mount Pleasant FA
89 - 4th Yellow Card - Mount Pleasant FA
Corner 81 - 9th Corner - Mount Pleasant FA
Corner 70 - 8th Corner - Mount Pleasant FA
Corner 65 - 7th Corner - Mount Pleasant FA
62 - 3rd Yellow Card - Cavalier
Corner 47 - 6th Corner - Mount Pleasant FA
Corner 45+3 - 5th Corner - Mount Pleasant FA
Corner 45+1 - 4th Corner - Mount Pleasant FA
42 - 2nd Yellow Card - Cavalier
Corner 40 - 3rd Corner - Mount Pleasant FA
32 - 1st Yellow Card - Cavalier
Goal 28 - 1st Goal - Mount Pleasant FA
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Mount Pleasant FA
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Cavalier
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Cavalier 1 3 0 0 3 59 0
Mount Pleasant FA 8 2 0 0 4 76 1
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
22:51 - 1x2: 101.000 26.000 1.010
22:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.500, 1.500
22:49 - Goal Line: (1.5) 12.000, 1.045
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cavalier 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mount Pleasant FA 1 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cavalier 1 2 0 0 1 0
Mount Pleasant FA 4 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cavalier 0 1 0 0 2 0
Mount Pleasant FA 4 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cavalier 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mount Pleasant FA 0 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cavalier 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mount Pleasant FA 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cavalier 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mount Pleasant FA 1 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cavalier 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mount Pleasant FA 1 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cavalier 0 0 0 0 1 0
Mount Pleasant FA 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Cavalier 0 3 0 0 3 0
Mount Pleasant FA 7 2 0 0 4 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
22:51 - 1x2: 101.000 26.000 1.010
22:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.500, 1.500
22:49 - Goal Line: (1.5) 12.000, 1.045

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Cavalier vs Mount Pleasant FA Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mount Pleasant FA 2 1 1 4:3 7
2 Portmore United 2 0 2 5:4 6
3 Salcedo FC 1 3 0 4:3 6
4 Cibao FC 1 2 1 4:4 5
5 Cavalier 0 2 2 0:3 2

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Violette AC 4 0 0 7:1 12
2 Club Sando 2 1 1 4:2 7
3 Delfines Del Este 1 2 1 3:2 5
4 Defence Force FC 1 0 3 3:9 3
5 Broki 0 1 3 3:6 1

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mount Pleasant FA 1 0 1 2:2 3
2 Salcedo FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
3 Cibao FC 0 1 1 1:2 1
4 Cavalier 0 1 1 0:2 1
5 Portmore United 0 0 2 1:3 0

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Violette AC 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Club Sando 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Delfines Del Este 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Defence Force FC 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 Broki 0 1 1 1:2 1

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Portmore United 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Cibao FC 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Mount Pleasant FA 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Salcedo FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cavalier 0 1 1 0:1 1

CONCACAF Caribbean Cup 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Violette AC 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Club Sando 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Delfines Del Este 0 2 0 0:0 2
4 Broki 0 0 2 2:4 0
5 Defence Force FC 0 0 2 1:6 0

Jamaica Premier League

Premier League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Waterhouse 5 3 0 19:3 18
2 Tru-Juice FC 5 2 1 16:3 17
3 Racing United FC 5 1 2 19:11 16
4 Montego Bay Utd 4 3 1 12:7 15
5 Tivoli Gardens 3 3 2 15:9 12
6 Cavalier 3 1 3 10:11 10
7 Mount Pleasant FA 3 1 2 7:8 10
8 Arnett Gardens 2 3 2 15:11 9
9 Chapelton Maroons FC 2 3 3 4:11 9
10 Portmore United 1 4 0 8:5 7
11 Dunbeholden FC 2 0 6 5:13 6
12 Molynes United FC 2 0 6 7:18 6
13 Treasure Beach FC 1 2 4 8:16 5
14 Humble Lions 0 2 6 3:22 2

Premier League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Waterhouse 3 1 0 7:2 10
2 Tru-Juice FC 3 0 1 9:2 9
3 Montego Bay Utd 2 3 0 7:4 9
4 Tivoli Gardens 2 2 1 11:6 8
5 Arnett Gardens 2 1 0 8:2 7
6 Dunbeholden FC 2 0 2 5:4 6
7 Cavalier 2 0 1 6:6 6
8 Chapelton Maroons FC 2 0 1 3:7 6
9 Molynes United FC 2 0 3 5:11 6
10 Portmore United 1 2 0 5:2 5
11 Mount Pleasant FA 1 1 1 3:3 4
12 Racing United FC 1 1 2 6:7 4
13 Treasure Beach FC 0 2 1 2:7 2
14 Humble Lions 0 1 2 1:7 1

Premier League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing United FC 4 0 0 13:4 12
2 Waterhouse 2 2 0 12:1 8
3 Tru-Juice FC 2 2 0 7:1 8
4 Montego Bay Utd 2 0 1 5:3 6
5 Mount Pleasant FA 2 0 1 4:5 6
6 Tivoli Gardens 1 1 1 4:3 4
7 Cavalier 1 1 2 4:5 4
8 Treasure Beach FC 1 0 3 6:9 3
9 Chapelton Maroons FC 0 3 2 1:4 3
10 Portmore United 0 2 0 3:3 2
11 Arnett Gardens 0 2 2 7:9 2
12 Humble Lions 0 1 4 2:15 1
13 Molynes United FC 0 0 3 2:7 0
14 Dunbeholden FC 0 0 4 0:9 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Cavalier Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Mount Pleasant FA Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Mount Pleasant FA -0.5 **Winning Probability:** 67% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Mount Pleasant has won 4 of their last 6 away matches (67%). They have an exceptional away defense, conceding only 2 goals in 8 away games this season, and keeping a clean sheet in 70% of away matches. Cavalier is in poor form, having lost their last 3 games and possessing a losing record at home.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]