Hungary NB II

3 BVSC Zuglo [9]

Round: 22
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
17-01-2026 12:00 1 BVSC Zuglo 0 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.30 -
8%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

5-7

?-?

2-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
20-09-2025 17:00 4 [14] BVSC Zuglo 0 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [16] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
18%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

11-7

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
11-05-2025 15:00 3 [9] BVSC Zuglo 1 - 1 Kozarmisleny SE [5] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
8%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-3

?-?

4-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-11-2024 16:00 1 1 [3] Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 1 BVSC Zuglo [12] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
22%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

11-7

?-?

5-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-05-2024 15:00 3 [5] Kozarmisleny SE 0 - 2 BVSC Zuglo [14] 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

4-9

?-?

2-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Kozarmisleny SE BVSC Zuglo
Goal 82 - 3rd Goal - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 79 - 4th Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
Corner 74 - 3rd Corner - Kozarmisleny SE
72 - 1st Yellow Card - BVSC Zuglo
Goal 40 - 2nd Goal - BVSC Zuglo
Goal 6 - 1st Goal - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 5 - 2nd Corner - BVSC Zuglo
Corner 4 - 1st Corner - BVSC Zuglo
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 3 73 0
BVSC Zuglo 2 1 0 0 6 66 3
0%
Ballbesitz
0%
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
93
Angriffe
89
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:42 - 1x2: 41.000 26.000 1.010
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.900
15:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
16
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 0 0
BVSC Zuglo 2 0 0 0 0 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
50
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 3 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
43
Angriffe
45
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 1 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
7
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
13
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 0 0 0 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
16
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 1 0 0 4 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
20
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Kozarmisleny SE 2 0 0 0 3 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
20
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Kozarmisleny SE 0 0 0 0 2 0
BVSC Zuglo 0 0 0 0 4 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:42 - 1x2: 41.000 26.000 1.010
15:49 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.900, 1.900
15:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Kozarmisleny SE vs BVSC Zuglo Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Hungary NB II

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Soroksar 7 3 2 29:16 24
2 Mezokovesd Zsory 7 2 3 23:11 23
3 Kecskemeti TE 7 2 2 23:14 23
4 Kazincbarcikai BSC 6 5 1 23:14 23
5 Tiszakecske FC 6 5 1 24:16 23
6 Gyirmot SE 6 3 3 20:19 21
7 FC Ajka 5 4 3 17:15 19
8 Fehervar FC 5 0 7 16:14 15
9 Diosgyori VTK 4 3 4 17:19 15
10 BVSC Zuglo 4 2 5 14:14 14
11 Szentlorinc SE 4 2 6 12:18 14
12 FC Nagykanizsa 4 0 8 9:16 12
13 Karcagi SE 2 5 5 16:24 11
14 Kozarmisleny SE 3 1 8 10:20 10
15 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 4 5 10:15 10
16 Csakvari TK 1 1 10 9:27 4

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Soroksar 5 1 1 18:6 16
2 Tiszakecske FC 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 4 2 0 14:6 14
4 Gyirmot SE 4 2 1 14:11 14
5 Kecskemeti TE 4 1 0 12:4 13
6 Kazincbarcikai BSC 4 1 0 12:5 13
7 Fehervar FC 4 0 2 12:5 12
8 FC Ajka 3 2 2 9:8 11
9 Szentlorinc SE 3 1 3 7:9 10
10 BVSC Zuglo 2 2 3 9:10 8
11 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 5:9 6
12 Diosgyori VTK 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 3 2 9:12 6
14 Csakvari TK 1 1 4 6:12 4
15 Kozarmisleny SE 1 0 3 3:6 3
16 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 0 1 2 2:6 1

NB II 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Kecskemeti TE 3 1 2 11:10 10
2 Kazincbarcikai BSC 2 4 1 11:9 10
3 Mezokovesd Zsory 3 0 3 9:5 9
4 Diosgyori VTK 3 0 3 11:13 9
5 Szeged-Csanad Grosics 2 3 3 8:9 9
6 Soroksar 2 2 1 11:10 8
7 FC Ajka 2 2 1 8:7 8
8 Gyirmot SE 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Kozarmisleny SE 2 1 5 7:14 7
10 Tiszakecske FC 1 4 0 11:10 7
11 BVSC Zuglo 2 0 2 5:4 6
12 FC Nagykanizsa 2 0 4 4:7 6
13 Karcagi SE 1 2 3 7:12 5
14 Szentlorinc SE 1 1 3 5:9 4
15 Fehervar FC 1 0 5 4:9 3
16 Csakvari TK 0 0 6 3:15 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Kozarmisleny SE Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

BVSC Zuglo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Under 2.5 Goals **Winning Probability:** 66% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals are 2.35 based on home avg 1.40 scored and 1.10 conceded, away avg 1.20 scored and 1.00 conceded. Away team has 70% of recent matches under 2.25 goals, and all four head-to-head matches had under 2.25 goals, with likelihood data indicating 60% probability for under 2.5 goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]