Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[12] FC Eindhoven 2
1 Ajax Reserves [20]

Round: 30

Aufstellungen

Lineup

16 - Xander Blomme Jinairo Johnson -
21 - Thijs Muller Marvyn Muzungu -
24 - Owen Renfrum Tijn Peters -
2 - Tyrese Simons Abdellah Ouazane -
5 - Daan Huisman Mylo van der Lans -
1 - Jort Borgmans Paul Peters Reverson -
25 - Terrence Douglas Lucas Jetten -
22 - Clint Essers Ethan Butera -
7 - Sven Blummel Avery Appiah -
33 - John Andreu Neeskens Ramirez Skye Vink -
32 - Rangelo Janga Don O Niel -

Substitutes

3 - Jens Elbers David Kalokoh -
31 - Roel van Zutphen Kennynho Kasanwirjo -
30 - Dylan Nino Fancito Pharrel Nash -
15 - Niels van Berkel Levi Acheampong -
20 - Amir Bryson Damian van der Vaart -
27 - Marlon van de Wetering Luuk Beekman -
29 - Hyman Ali Aymean el Hani -
18 - Niek Munsters Luca Messori -
23 - Edoly Lukoki Mateso Zakaria Ouazane -
6 - Dyon Dorenbosch Paulo Da Silva -
- Kevin Van Veen -
- Hugo Deenen -
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
21-11-2025 19:00 2 [19] Ajax Reserves 1 - 3 FC Eindhoven [17]
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
9%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

13-15

?-?

6-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-03-2025 19:00 1 [14] Ajax Reserves 0 - 2 FC Eindhoven [12] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

8-16

?-?

1-13

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
24-08-2024 14:30 1 [2] FC Eindhoven 0 - 3 Ajax Reserves [15] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-9

?-?

4-11

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
23-12-2023 20:00 2 [10] FC Eindhoven 2 - 2 Ajax Reserves [15]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-13

?-?

7-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-09-2023 18:00 1 [19] Ajax Reserves 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven [12] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
23%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

13-6

?-?

9-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
FC Eindhoven Ajax Reserves
92 - 3rd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Goal 78 - 3rd Goal - Ajax Reserves
71 - 2nd Yellow Card - FC Eindhoven
Corner 69 - 7th Corner - Ajax Reserves
Goal 66 - 2nd Goal - FC Eindhoven
65 - 1st Yellow Card - Ajax Reserves
Corner 65 - 6th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 64 - 5th Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 58 - 4th Corner - Ajax Reserves
Corner 50 - 3rd Corner - FC Eindhoven
Corner 38 - 2nd Corner - Ajax Reserves
Corner 32 - 1st Corner - Ajax Reserves
Goal 26 - 1st Goal - FC Eindhoven
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
FC Eindhoven 1.77 3 2 0 0 5 71 0 2
Ajax Reserves 0.76 4 1 0 0 4 79 1 1
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
8
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
12
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
124
Angriffe
76
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:53 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
20:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
20:52 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Eindhoven 0 1 0 0 3 0
Ajax Reserves 0 0 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
23
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Eindhoven 0 0 0 0 0 1
Ajax Reserves 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
68
Angriffe
41
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Eindhoven 3 2 0 0 5 1
Ajax Reserves 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
8
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
56
Angriffe
35
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Eindhoven 0 1 0 0 1 0
Ajax Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
9
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Eindhoven 0 1 0 0 3 0
Ajax Reserves 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
15
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Eindhoven 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ajax Reserves 0 0 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
23
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 3 0
Ajax Reserves 0 0 0 0 3 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
25
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Eindhoven 0 2 0 0 5 0
Ajax Reserves 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
30
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FC Eindhoven 0 1 0 0 3 0
Ajax Reserves 0 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
17
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:53 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
20:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.500, 2.500
20:52 - Goal Line: (3.5) 8.750, 1.075

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

FC Eindhoven vs Ajax Reserves Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Heracles 5 0 0 21:7 15
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 FC Emmen 4 0 1 15:12 12
4 Almere City FC 3 1 1 11:4 10
5 Vitesse 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 VVV 3 0 2 13:9 9
7 AZ Reserves 3 0 3 15:12 9
8 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
9 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
10 RKC 1 4 0 10:8 7
11 NAC 2 1 2 9:11 7
12 Ajax Reserves 2 1 3 12:14 7
13 FC Volendam 2 0 3 14:10 6
14 Helmond Sport 1 2 2 9:9 5
15 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
16 FC Dordrecht 1 1 3 8:16 4
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Top Oss 1 0 4 4:9 3
19 De Graafschap 0 1 4 5:17 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Emmen 3 0 0 9:4 9
2 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
3 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
4 Heracles 2 0 0 8:2 6
5 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
6 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
7 RKC 1 2 0 8:6 5
8 Helmond Sport 1 2 0 6:4 5
9 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
10 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
11 Vitesse 1 1 1 3:5 4
12 Almere City FC 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
14 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
15 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
16 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
17 FC Dordrecht 1 0 2 5:8 3
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 AZ Reserves 2 0 1 12:8 6
6 NAC 1 1 1 6:7 4
7 Ajax Reserves 1 1 2 5:6 4
8 VVV 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
11 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
12 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 De Graafschap 0 1 2 2:8 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
19 FC Volendam 0 0 3 5:9 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 3 1:6 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

FC Eindhoven Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Ajax Reserves Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals calculated at 3.20 from home avg 1.90 scored and 1.40 conceded, away avg 1.50 scored and 1.60 conceded. Home matches show 80% over 3.0 (4 of 5), and common opponent Almere City FC had both teams in matches over 3.0.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]