Portugal Primeira Liga

[17] Arouca 0
4 Braga [8]

Round: 12

Aufstellungen

Lineup

4-2-3-1 3-4-2-1
58 - Nico Mantl Lukas Hornicek - 1
28 - Tiago Esgaio Gustaf Lagerbielke - 14
3 - Jose Fontán Sikou Niakate - 4
5 - Boris Popovic Vitor Carvalho - 6
16 - Arnau Sola Victor Gomez - 2
21 - Taichi Fukui Florian Grillitsch - 27
8 - David Simao Jean-Baptiste Gorby - 29
78 - Alex Pinto Mario Dorgeles - 20
14 - Hyun-ju Lee Pau Victor - 18
7 - Nais Djouahra Amine El Ouazzani - 9
23 - Dylan Nandin Ricardo Horta - 21

Substitutes

11 - Miguel Puche Garcia Gabriel Moscardo - 17
44 - Amadou Dante Alaa Bellaarouch - 36
89 - Pedro Santos Gabri Martinez - 77
10 - Pablo Gozalbez Bright Arrey-Mbi - 26
1 - Joao Valido Joao Moutinho - 8
17 - Barbero Leonardo Lelo - 5
22 - Espen Van Ee Fran Navarro - 39
19 - Alfonso Trezza Paulo Oliveira - 15
66 - Omar Fayed Diego Rodrigues - 50
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
12-04-2026 17:00 1 1 [4] Braga 1 - 0 Arouca [11] 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
12%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

7-9

?-?

6-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
29-03-2025 20:30 2 [4] Braga 2 - 1 Arouca [12] 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.970
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-7

?-?

7-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-11-2024 18:00 3 [15] Arouca 1 - 2 Braga [5] 2
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.75 -
4%
?
1.840
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

13-15

?-?

12-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-04-2024 17:00 1 [4] Braga 0 - 3 Arouca [7] 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?5.00 -
3%
?
1.830
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

17-11

?-?

10-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
12-11-2023 18:00 2 [18] Arouca 0 - 1 Braga [4] 4
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?3.75 -
20%
?
2.060
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

16-16

?-?

3-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Arouca Braga
90 - 14th Shot Off Target - Arouca
88 - 13th Shot Off Target - Braga
84 - 7th Shot On Target - Braga
85 - 12th Shot Off Target - Braga
85 - 10th Shot Off Target - Braga
84 - 11th Shot Off Target - Braga
85 - 10th Shot Off Target - Braga
Corner 85 - 7th Corner - Braga
84 - 3rd Yellow Card - Arouca
Corner 84 - 6th Corner - Braga
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Braga
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Braga
Substitution 72 - Substitution - Arouca
71 - 2nd Assist - Braga
71 - 6th Shot On Target - Braga
Goal 71 - 4th Goal - Braga
Corner 71 - 5th Corner - Braga
66 - 9th Shot Off Target - Braga
65 - 5th Shot On Target - Braga
Goal 62 - 3rd Goal - Braga
62 - 4th Shot On Target - Arouca
62 - Missed Penalty - Braga
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Braga
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Braga
Substitution 60 - Substitution - Braga
58 - 3rd Shot On Target - Braga
58 - 8th Shot Off Target - Braga
Corner 58 - 4th Corner - Braga
57 - 7th Shot Off Target - Arouca
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Arouca
Substitution 46 - Substitution - Arouca
Corner 45+4 - 3rd Corner - Braga
Goal 45+2 - 3rd Goal - Braga
44 - 6th Shot Off Target - Braga
40 - 2nd Shot On Target - Braga
34 - 5th Shot Off Target - Braga
Corner 36 - 2nd Corner - Braga
33 - 4th Shot Off Target - Braga
33 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Braga
31 - 1st Assist - Braga
Goal 31 - 2nd Goal - Braga
26 - 1st Shot On Target - Braga
25 - 2nd Yellow Card - Arouca
Corner 24 - 1st Corner - Braga
21 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Braga
21 - 1st Shot Off Target - Braga
Substitution 19 - Substitution - Arouca
15 - 1st Red Card - Arouca
13 - 1st Yellow Card - Arouca
6 - 1st Offside - Braga
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Tore
Arouca 0.06 0 3 1 0 5 0 4 0 10 48 0
Braga 2.91 6 0 0 1 5 1 1 4 8 70 4
16%
Ballbesitz
84%
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
11
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
10
33
Angriffe
166
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
21:38 - 1x2: - - -
22:07 - Asian Handicap: (+0.25) 1.260, 3.800
22:07 - Goal Line: (4.5) 5.300, 1.160
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 1 0 0 0 0
Braga 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
8
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 2 1 0 4 0
Braga 3 0 0 1 0 3
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
15
Angriffe
66
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 1 0 0 1 0
Braga 3 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
5
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
18
Angriffe
100
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 0 0 0 0 0
Braga 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
6
Angriffe
14
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 1 0 0 0 0
Braga 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
7
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 1 0 0 0 0
Braga 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
8
Angriffe
44
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 1 0 0 1 0
Braga 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
8
Angriffe
53
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 1 0 0 1 0
Braga 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
9
Angriffe
64
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 1 0 0 0 0
Braga 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
8
Angriffe
53
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Arouca 0 2 0 0 5 0
Braga 6 0 0 1 1 4
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
11
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
10
28
Angriffe
153
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
21:38 - 1x2: - - -
22:07 - Asian Handicap: (+0.25) 1.260, 3.800
22:07 - Goal Line: (4.5) 5.300, 1.160

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Arouca vs Braga Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

UEFA Conference League

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Lugano 2 0 0 8:4 6
3 SK Brann 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 FC Twente 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Monaco 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Sint-Truidense 2 0 0 3:0 6
8 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 3:1 6
9 Brighton 1 1 0 4:0 4
10 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 5:2 4
11 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 4:2 4
12 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 3:1 4
13 Ajax 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 3:2 3
15 Atalanta 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Braga 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Gent 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 SC Freiburg 1 0 1 3:5 3
19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 0 3:3 2
20 FK Egnatia 0 2 0 2:2 2
20 Riga FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
22 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 1 4:5 1
23 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 FK Jablonec 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Midtjylland 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 AGF Aarhus 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Pafos FC 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 1 1:3 1
28 Hearts 0 1 1 1:3 1
30 Getafe 0 1 1 3:6 1
31 Kairat Almaty 0 1 1 2:6 1
32 FC Thun 0 0 2 0:2 0
33 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 2 2:6 0
35 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 2 1:5 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brighton 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Monaco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Copenhagen 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Atalanta 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Ajax 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Braga 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Lugano 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 SC Freiburg 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 SK Brann 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 FC Twente 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Gent 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 0 2:2 1
20 AGF Aarhus 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 CS U Craiova 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Hearts 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Pafos FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
27 FK Jablonec 0 1 0 0:0 1
28 CSKA Sofia 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Midtjylland 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 2:4 0
32 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 1:3 0
33 Getafe 0 0 1 2:5 0
34 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 1:4 0
34 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Kairat Almaty 0 0 1 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Lugano 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 FC Twente 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 SK Brann 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Monaco 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 FC Copenhagen 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Midtjylland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Getafe 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Mjällby AIF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Brighton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 1 2:3 0
20 FK Jablonec 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Ajax 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 AGF Aarhus 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Pafos FC 0 0 1 1:3 0
28 Atalanta 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Hearts 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Gent 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 0:2 0
34 Braga 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 SC Freiburg 0 0 1 0:3 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 0:4 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Arouca Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Braga Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Goal Line Over 2.5 **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.85 **Reasoning:** Arouca has a poor defensive record, conceding an average of 2.50 goals per home game. Braga possesses a strong attack, averaging 2.40 goals per away game. The statistical likelihood for this match to have over 2.5 goals is 65% based on both teams' recent performances.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]