Uruguay Clausura

[10] Danubio 5
1 Cerro [11]

Round: 7

Aufstellungen

Lineup

1 - Mauro Goicoechea Ignacio Neira - 30
9 - Sergio Nunez Mauro Villar - 5
23 - Matias Gonzalez Alejo Macelli - 7
35 - Ignacio Pais Mayan Enzo Larrosa - 9
11 - Lucas Sanseviero Sebastin Camacho - 27
6 - Leandro Sosa Nicolas Fuica - 28
19 - Santiago Romero Axel Frugone - 6
24 - Maximiliano Perg Ivan Valenzuela - 24
18 - Camilo Mayada Renzo Damian Bacchia Rodriguez - 25
30 - Sebastian Fernandez Agustin Miranda - 8
3 - Juan Mateo Rinaldi Sebastian Caceres - 32

Substitutes

32 - Martinez Carlos Da Rosa - 34
31 - Jairo Amaro Federico Ezequiel Acosta Fasini - 22
33 - Sanchez Mathias Cubero - 1
7 - Pintos Mathias Nicolas Abero Villa - 16
14 - Joaquin Fernandez Juan Pablo Alvarez - 26
28 - Luis Femia Emanuel Cuello - 15
22 - Brandao Emiliano Sosa - 14
10 - Mateo Peralta Bruno Morales - 18
21 - Michael Steven Lopez Mariano Nichele - 21
4 - Mario Risso Martin Farias - 23
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
09-08-2026 14:00 1 [8] Danubio 0 - 1 Cerro [6] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

7-2

?-?

11-0

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-02-2026 23:00 3 1 [9] Cerro 0 - 1 Danubio [10] 2
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.75 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

6-4

?-?

1-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
23-03-2025 20:45 3 [8] Cerro 1 - 1 Danubio [13] 1 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

2-7

?-?

0-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
14-11-2024 12:45 1 [2] Danubio 0 - 0 Cerro [4] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
17%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

7-6

?-?

6-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
22-06-2024 13:00 1 [4] Cerro 0 - 0 Danubio [2] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
5%
?
1.725
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

4-9

?-?

3-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Danubio Cerro
Goal 90 - 6th Goal - Cerro
Corner 88 - 9th Corner - Danubio
Corner 86 - 8th Corner - Danubio
Corner 86 - 7th Corner - Cerro
85 - 5th Yellow Card - Danubio
79 - 4th Yellow Card - Cerro
Corner 56 - 6th Corner - Danubio
Corner 52 - 5th Corner - Cerro
Corner 52 - 4th Corner - Cerro
Goal 48 - 5th Goal - Danubio
47 - 3rd Yellow Card - Danubio
45 - 2nd Yellow Card - Danubio
Goal 37 - 4th Goal - Danubio
35 - 1st Red Card - Cerro
Goal 33 - 3rd Goal - Danubio
30 - 1st Yellow Card - Cerro
Corner 27 - 3rd Corner - Cerro
Corner 21 - 2nd Corner - Danubio
Goal 15 - 2nd Goal - Danubio
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - Danubio
Corner 2 - 1st Corner - Danubio
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 5 3 0 0 5 5
Cerro 4 2 1 0 5 1
58%
Ballbesitz
42%
8
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
79
Angriffe
91
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:07 - 1x2: - - -
20:20 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.675
20:21 - Goal Line: (6.5) 6.400, 1.115
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 1 0 0 0 0
Cerro 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 1 0 0 1 4
Cerro 1 1 1 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
32
Angriffe
53
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 3 2 0 0 4 1
Cerro 3 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
47
Angriffe
38
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
6
Angriffe
4
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 1 0 0 0 0
Cerro 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
7
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 1 0 0 0 0
Cerro 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 1 0 0 1 0
Cerro 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
20
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 2 1 0 0 1 0
Cerro 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
30
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cerro 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Danubio 3 3 0 0 5 2
Cerro 3 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
52
Angriffe
50
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
19:07 - 1x2: - - -
20:20 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.450, 2.675
20:21 - Goal Line: (6.5) 6.400, 1.115

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Danubio vs Cerro Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Uruguay Cup

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 1 2:1 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 1 3:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 1:3 3
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Torque 1 0 1 2:1 3
3 Danubio 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 1 4:5 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Colon FC 0 1 0 3:3 1
2 Boston River 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Liverpool Montevideo 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Albion FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 CA River Plate 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Club Oriental 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 0 1 0 1:1 1
2 Cerro 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Deportivo Maldonado 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerrito 0 0 1 0:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plaza Colonia 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Cerro Largo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Rentistas 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Danubio 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Penarol 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 CA Atenas 0 1 0 2:2 1

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Boston River 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Atletico Fenix Montevideo 0 1 0 3:3 1
4 Colon FC 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA River Plate 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Albion FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
3 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Nacional De Football 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Central Espanol 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Club Oriental 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 0 1 0:3 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Cerro 0 1 0 1:1 1
3 Cerrito 0 0 0 0:0 0
3 Montevideo Wanderers 0 0 0 0:0 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Rentistas 0 1 0 0:0 1
2 Defensor Sporting 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Plaza Colonia 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Cerro Largo 0 0 1 1:2 0

Copa Uruguay 2026, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 0 1 0 2:2 1
2 CA Atenas 0 0 1 2:3 0
3 Torque 0 0 1 0:1 0
4 Danubio 0 0 1 0:2 0

Uruguay Clausura

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 4 3 0 12:4 15
2 Nacional De Football 4 1 2 8:8 13
3 Deportivo Maldonado 3 3 1 12:6 12
4 Torque 4 0 3 11:11 12
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 2 3 8:11 8
6 Albion FC 1 3 3 6:8 6
7 Club Atletico Progreso 2 0 5 6:11 6
8 Danubio 0 4 3 5:9 4

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 5 1 1 12:3 16
2 Cerro Largo 3 2 2 7:5 11
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 4 1 4:3 10
4 Liverpool Montevideo 2 3 2 5:5 9
5 Central Espanol 2 3 2 4:4 9
6 Cerro 3 0 4 6:10 9
7 Defensor Sporting 1 3 3 6:9 6
8 Boston River 1 2 4 5:10 5

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 14 5 6 37:21 47
2 Deportivo Maldonado 13 7 6 40:26 46
3 Racing Club de Montevideo 12 10 3 31:19 46
4 Torque 13 5 7 42:29 44
5 Montevideo Wanderers 12 6 8 34:31 42
6 Nacional De Football 13 2 11 37:33 41
7 Liverpool Montevideo 10 9 7 35:24 39
8 Central Espanol 10 6 10 29:32 36
9 Albion FC 9 7 9 35:30 34
10 Cerro Largo 8 8 10 27:28 32
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 8 6 12 29:35 30
12 Boston River 8 6 12 25:34 30
13 Defensor Sporting 6 10 10 21:29 28
14 Cerro 7 5 14 18:40 26
15 Danubio 4 12 10 22:32 24
16 Club Atletico Progreso 5 4 17 19:38 19

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Boston River 2 2 0 6:4 8
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 2 1 1 4:2 7
5 Montevideo Wanderers 2 1 1 6:6 7
6 Cerro 2 1 1 4:6 7
7 Nacional De Football 2 0 2 3:4 6
8 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 2 0 4:2 5
9 Deportivo Maldonado 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Cerro Largo 0 4 0 4:4 4
11 Penarol 1 1 1 2:2 4
12 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 1:4 3
13 Central Espanol 1 0 3 2:6 3
14 Danubio 0 2 2 0:2 2
15 Defensor Sporting 0 1 3 2:9 1
16 Albion FC 0 0 3 3:6 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 9 4 2 23:14 31
2 Deportivo Maldonado 9 2 4 24:16 29
3 Albion FC 8 4 3 26:16 28
4 Penarol 8 3 4 23:16 27
5 Central Espanol 7 3 5 23:22 24
6 Torque 6 5 4 22:16 23
7 Nacional De Football 7 1 7 26:21 22
8 Defensor Sporting 5 6 4 13:11 21
9 Liverpool Montevideo 5 5 5 20:18 20
10 Montevideo Wanderers 6 2 7 16:21 20
11 Danubio 4 6 5 17:21 18
12 Cerro Largo 5 2 8 16:19 17
13 Boston River 5 2 8 14:20 17
14 Juventud De Las Piedras 4 3 8 17:22 15
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 4 9 12:23 10
16 Cerro 2 4 9 8:24 10

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Nacional De Football 3 0 1 6:4 9
2 Deportivo Maldonado 2 2 0 7:2 8
3 Montevideo Wanderers 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 2 5:8 3
6 Torque 1 0 3 4:8 3
7 Danubio 0 2 1 2:3 2
8 Albion FC 0 2 2 3:5 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 3 0 1 8:2 9
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 2 2 0 3:1 8
3 Cerro Largo 2 1 0 6:1 7
4 Cerro 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 Central Espanol 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Boston River 1 1 1 4:2 4
7 Defensor Sporting 1 1 2 4:6 4
8 Liverpool Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 8 4 1 22:10 28
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 7 5 1 18:9 26
3 Penarol 7 3 4 23:15 24
4 Montevideo Wanderers 6 5 2 16:10 23
5 Nacional De Football 7 1 5 19:11 22
6 Central Espanol 6 3 4 16:13 21
7 Torque 6 1 5 22:18 19
8 Cerro 5 3 4 9:8 18
9 Defensor Sporting 5 3 6 13:18 18
10 Cerro Largo 4 5 4 18:13 17
11 Liverpool Montevideo 4 4 4 16:12 16
12 Boston River 4 4 5 13:11 16
13 Juventud De Las Piedras 5 1 7 15:17 16
14 Albion FC 4 3 6 23:20 15
15 Danubio 2 7 3 12:10 13
16 Club Atletico Progreso 3 2 8 11:20 11

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Liverpool Montevideo 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Montevideo Wanderers 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Torque 1 0 0 5:1 3
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Cerro 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Cerro Largo 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 Penarol 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Central Espanol 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 1 1:2 3
12 Deportivo Maldonado 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 Boston River 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
15 Albion FC 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Defensor Sporting 0 0 3 1:8 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Maldonado 6 0 1 13:6 18
2 Racing Club de Montevideo 4 3 1 13:8 15
3 Defensor Sporting 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Montevideo Wanderers 4 2 2 9:8 14
5 Albion FC 4 1 3 18:12 13
6 Torque 4 1 2 13:9 13
7 Central Espanol 4 1 2 12:9 13
8 Penarol 3 3 2 13:11 12
9 Nacional De Football 3 1 3 11:5 10
10 Danubio 2 4 1 10:6 10
11 Boston River 3 1 4 8:8 10
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 1 4 8:8 10
13 Cerro 2 3 3 5:6 9
14 Liverpool Montevideo 2 2 3 10:10 8
15 Cerro Largo 2 1 4 9:9 7
16 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 5 7:14 5

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Montevideo Wanderers 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Torque 3 0 0 7:3 9
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Deportivo Maldonado 1 1 1 5:4 4
5 Albion FC 1 1 1 3:3 4
6 Nacional De Football 1 1 1 2:4 4
7 Club Atletico Progreso 1 0 3 3:7 3
8 Danubio 0 2 2 3:6 2

Primera Division 2026, Torneo Intermedio, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Penarol 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Liverpool Montevideo 2 1 1 4:3 7
3 Central Espanol 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Cerro Largo 1 1 2 1:4 4
5 Cerro 1 0 3 4:9 3
6 Defensor Sporting 0 2 1 2:3 2
7 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 1 1:2 2
8 Boston River 0 1 3 1:8 1

Primera Division 2026, Overall

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 7 4 2 20:11 25
2 Penarol 7 2 2 14:6 23
3 Liverpool Montevideo 6 5 3 19:12 23
4 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 5 2 13:10 20
5 Albion FC 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Montevideo Wanderers 6 1 6 18:21 19
7 Nacional De Football 6 1 6 18:22 19
8 Deportivo Maldonado 5 3 5 18:16 18
9 Central Espanol 4 3 6 13:19 15
10 Cerro Largo 4 3 6 9:15 15
11 Juventud De Las Piedras 3 5 5 14:18 14
12 Boston River 4 2 7 12:23 14
13 Danubio 2 5 7 10:22 11
14 Defensor Sporting 1 7 4 8:11 10
15 Club Atletico Progreso 2 2 9 8:18 8
16 Cerro 2 2 10 9:32 8

Primera Division 2026, Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Torque 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Boston River 2 0 0 5:3 6
3 Liverpool Montevideo 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cerro 1 1 1 2:5 4
6 Deportivo Maldonado 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Nacional De Football 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 Montevideo Wanderers 1 0 1 2:5 3
9 Racing Club de Montevideo 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Cerro Largo 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Defensor Sporting 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Penarol 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Danubio 0 1 1 0:1 1
14 Albion FC 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 Club Atletico Progreso 0 0 2 0:2 0
16 Central Espanol 0 0 2 1:5 0

Primera Division 2026, Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Racing Club de Montevideo 5 1 1 10:6 16
2 Penarol 5 0 2 10:5 15
3 Albion FC 4 3 0 8:4 15
4 Liverpool Montevideo 3 3 2 10:8 12
5 Nacional De Football 4 0 4 15:16 12
6 Deportivo Maldonado 3 2 3 11:10 11
7 Central Espanol 3 2 3 11:13 11
8 Torque 2 4 2 9:7 10
9 Cerro Largo 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Danubio 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Defensor Sporting 1 4 3 5:7 7
12 Boston River 2 1 4 6:12 7
13 Montevideo Wanderers 2 0 5 7:13 6
14 Club Atletico Progreso 1 2 4 5:9 5
15 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 4 9:14 5
16 Cerro 0 1 6 3:18 1
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Danubio Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Cerro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** 1st Half Over 0.5,1.0 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 67% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Danubio averages 0.7 goals scored in the first half at home, while Cerro concedes an average of 0.4. The combined expected goals for the first half is 1.1. Statistical models based on home/away form indicate a 67% probability of at least one goal being scored in the first half, making this a strong value bet.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]