Romania Liga I

[8] FCSB 1

Round: 3

Aufstellungen

Lineup

4-2-3-1 4-3-3
32 - Stefan Tarnovanu Alexandru Buzbuchi - 1
23 - Ionut Cercel David Maftei - 98
30 - Siyabonga Ngezana Ionut Larie - 17
17 - Mihai Popescu Bogdan Tiru - 15
28 - Grigoras Pantea Cristian Ganea - 11
42 - Baba Alhassan Eduard Radaslavescu - 20
16 - Mihai Lixandru Diogo Ramalho - 77
77 - Andrei Gheorghita Ionut Vina - 8
10 - Florin Tanase Narek Grigoryan - 30
37 - Octavian Popescu Alexandru Isfan - 31
11 - David Miculescu Razvan Andrei Tanasa - 7

Substitutes

22 - Mihai Toma Cristian Sima - 97
90 - Alexandru Stoian Ianis Avramescu - 25
29 - Laurentiu Vlasceanu Steve Furtado - 93
34 - Mihai Udrea Razvan Ducan - 68
2 - Valentin Cretu Stefan Dutu - 45
38 - Lukas Zima Lucas Pellegrini - 3
8 - Adrian Sut Victor Dican - 6
12 - David Kiki Fabio Pereira Baptista - 2
21 - Vlad Chiriches Nicolas Popescu - 80
4 - Daniel Graovac Ionut Cojocaru - 27
33 - Risto Radunovic Luca Banu - 18
31 - Juri Cisotti Rafael Munteanu - 12
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
03-08-2026 18:30 4 [3] FCSB 2 - 2 Farul Constanta [11] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
5%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

20-15

?-?

5-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
20-04-2026 17:30 4 [7] Farul Constanta 2 - 3 FCSB [2]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.40 -
16%
?
1.875
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

5-23

?-?

4-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
30-11-2025 18:30 2 [6] Farul Constanta 1 - 2 FCSB [10] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.20 -
4%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-9

?-?

3-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
15-12-2024 18:45 [12] Farul Constanta 1 - 1 FCSB [3] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.75 -
20%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

17-23

?-?

4-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-08-2024 18:00 1 [15] FCSB 3 - 2 Farul Constanta [9] 3
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.40 -
28%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

22-10

?-?

6-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
FCSB Farul Constanta
Corner 915 - 10th Corner - FCSB
Corner 914 - 9th Corner - FCSB
Goal 910 - 3rd Goal - Farul Constanta
97 - 6th Yellow Card - Farul Constanta
Corner 90 - 8th Corner - Farul Constanta
89 - 5th Yellow Card - FCSB
Corner 85 - 7th Corner - Farul Constanta
Corner 79 - 6th Corner - Farul Constanta
Corner 77 - 5th Corner - Farul Constanta
71 - 1st Red Card - FCSB
68 - 4th Yellow Card - FCSB
68 - 3rd Yellow Card - FCSB
Goal 59 - 2nd Goal - Farul Constanta
50 - 2nd Yellow Card - FCSB
Corner 22 - 4th Corner - Farul Constanta
Corner 17 - 3rd Corner - Farul Constanta
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Farul Constanta
6 - 1st Yellow Card - FCSB
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Farul Constanta
Goal 2 - 1st Goal - FCSB
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Offsides Saves Shots Blocked Fouls Ball Safe Tore
FCSB 0.58 2 5 1 0 5 4 5 1 14 75 1
Farul Constanta 2.96 8 1 0 1 3 1 2 4 11 61 2
56%
Ballbesitz
44%
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
9
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
16
91
Angriffe
103
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:37 - 1x2: 501.000 23.000 1.012
20:35 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
20:35 - Goal Line: (3.5) 12.000, 1.045
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 0 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
10
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 0 1 0 0 2 1
Farul Constanta 4 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
44
Angriffe
57
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 4 1 0 3 0
Farul Constanta 4 1 0 1 2 2
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
7
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
47
Angriffe
46
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 0 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
6
Angriffe
2
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 0 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
6
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 0 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
10
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 1 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 1 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
17
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 1 0 0 1 0
Farul Constanta 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
20
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 0 0 0 0 0
Farul Constanta 0 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
11
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
FCSB 2 1 0 0 1 0
Farul Constanta 4 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
6
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
22
Angriffe
37
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:37 - 1x2: 501.000 23.000 1.012
20:35 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.950, 1.850
20:35 - Goal Line: (3.5) 12.000, 1.045

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

FCSB vs Farul Constanta Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Romania Cup

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Bacau 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Chindia Targoviste 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Sporting Liesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS U Craiova 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Dinamo Bucharest 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Voluntari 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Arges Pitesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Gloria Bistrita 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Corona Brasov 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FC Bihor Oradea 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 FCSB 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 ACS Sepsi 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 AFC Progresul Spartac Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Concordia Chiajna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CFR Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 0 0:0 0

Cupa Romaniei 26/27, Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Botosani 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Minerul Lupeni 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rapid Bucuresti 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stiinta Poli Timisoara 0 0 0 0:0 0

Romania Liga I

Superliga 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dinamo Bucharest 4 2 1 14:5 14
2 Rapid Bucuresti 3 3 1 8:4 12
3 Petrolul Ploiesti 4 0 3 7:10 12
4 CS U Craiova 3 2 2 14:9 11
5 FCSB 3 2 2 10:8 11
6 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 4 1 8:4 10
7 Farul Constanta 2 4 1 10:8 10
8 Otelul Galati 2 4 1 9:8 10
9 ACS Sepsi 2 4 1 4:3 10
10 FC Arges Pitesti 3 1 3 4:5 10
11 CFR Cluj 3 0 3 11:10 9
12 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 3 9:9 9
13 FC Botosani 1 4 2 7:8 7
14 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 3 3 6:10 6
15 FC Voluntari 1 2 4 7:18 5
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 6 4:13 1

Superliga 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CS U Craiova 3 0 1 11:2 9
1 Dinamo Bucharest 3 0 0 11:2 9
3 Universitatea Cluj 3 0 1 8:6 9
4 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 2 2 0 8:2 8
5 Otelul Galati 2 2 0 5:3 8
6 Farul Constanta 2 1 0 5:2 7
7 Rapid Bucuresti 2 1 1 5:3 7
8 FCSB 2 1 1 8:7 7
9 FC Arges Pitesti 2 1 1 3:2 7
10 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 6:0 6
11 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 1 2:2 6
12 ACS Sepsi 1 2 0 2:1 5
12 FC Botosani 1 2 0 2:1 5
14 FC Voluntari 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 0 3 0 2:2 3
16 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 1 2 2:5 1

Superliga 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Petrolul Ploiesti 2 0 2 5:8 6
2 Rapid Bucuresti 1 2 0 3:1 5
3 Dinamo Bucharest 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 ACS Sepsi 1 2 1 2:2 5
5 FCSB 1 1 1 2:1 4
6 Farul Constanta 0 3 1 5:6 3
7 FC Arges Pitesti 1 0 2 1:3 3
8 ACS UTA Batrana Doamna 1 0 3 4:8 3
9 CFR Cluj 1 0 3 5:10 3
10 Otelul Galati 0 2 1 4:5 2
11 FC Botosani 0 2 2 5:7 2
12 CS Corvinul Hunedoara 0 2 1 0:2 2
13 CS U Craiova 0 2 1 3:7 2
14 Universitatea Cluj 0 0 2 1:3 0
15 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc 0 0 4 2:8 0
16 FC Voluntari 0 0 3 1:12 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

FCSB Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Farul Constanta Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]