Norway Division 1

[8] Ranheim 1
1 Stabaek [14]

Round: 20

Aufstellungen

Lineup

7 - Per Skjelbred Abu Bawa - 18
18 - Famara Camara Rasmus Eggen Vinge - 7
11 - Vetle Windingstad Wenaas Sebastian Olderheim - 17
26 - Jon Berisha Emmanuel Danso - 27
4 - Hakon Rosten Magnus Smelhus Sjoeng - 24
8 - Oliver Kvendbo Holden Bassekou Diabate - 9
2 - Philip Slordahl Kasper Pedersen - 2
1 - Simen Vidtun Nilsen Aleksander Andresen - 20
21 - Mikael Torset Johnsen Mads Nielsen - 14
3 - Christoffer Aasbak Nicolai Naess - 4
20 - Morten Konradsen Martin Hellan - 13

Substitutes

28 - John Kenneth Provido Gundersen Magnus Lankhof Dahlby - 8
9 - Bendik Bye Kristian Lonstad Onsrud - 21
6 - Lucas Kolstad William Nicolai Wendt - 23
14 - Mathias Johnsrud Emilsen Kimi Lokkevik - 41
30 - Tor Solvoll Olav Lilleoren Veum - 15
5 - Mamadou Diang Karsten Arman Ekorness - 29
17 - Dennis Torp-Helland Joachim Emmanuel Valcin Nysveen - 26
23 - Elias Sandoy Myrvagnes Frederik Ellegaard - 30
25 - Leander Skammelsrud Kristian Opseth - 22
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
26-08-2026 17:00 1 [1] Stabaek 4 - 2 Ranheim [9] 1
S: - 5.25 ?
K: ?6.00 -
15%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

24-18

?-?

8-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-07-2026 17:00 [6] Ranheim 2 - 5 Stabaek [4]
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?4.00 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

13-25

?-?

3-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
28-06-2025 14:00 [13] Stabaek 1 - 2 Ranheim [10] 2
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.10 -
19%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

4-12

?-?

6-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-08-2024 14:00 [8] Stabaek 3 - 0 Ranheim [9]
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
21%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

23-10

?-?

4-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
22-05-2024 17:00 2 [14] Ranheim 3 - 0 Stabaek [5] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.60 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-13

?-?

4-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Ranheim Stabaek
96 - 5th Yellow Card - Ranheim
Corner 95 - 10th Corner - Stabaek
Goal 93 - 2nd Goal - Ranheim
Substitution 91 - Substitution - Stabaek
Corner 92 - 9th Corner - Ranheim
Substitution 83 - Substitution - Ranheim
81 - 4th Yellow Card - Ranheim
79 - 3rd Yellow Card - Ranheim
Substitution 77 - Substitution - Stabaek
74 - 2nd Yellow Card - Stabaek
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Ranheim
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Ranheim
Substitution 71 - Substitution - Ranheim
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Stabaek
Substitution 59 - Substitution - Stabaek
Corner 61 - 8th Corner - Stabaek
Corner 61 - 7th Corner - Stabaek
Substitution 58 - Substitution - Ranheim
53 - 1st Yellow Card - Stabaek
Corner 40 - 6th Corner - Ranheim
Corner 37 - 5th Corner - Ranheim
Corner 35 - 4th Corner - Stabaek
Goal 33 - 1st Goal - Stabaek
Corner 32 - 3rd Corner - Ranheim
Corner 30 - 2nd Corner - Ranheim
Corner 6 - 1st Corner - Ranheim
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ranheim 6 3 0 0 7 1
Stabaek 4 2 0 0 4 1
60%
Ballbesitz
40%
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
56
Angriffe
56
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:54 - 1x2: 26.000 1.035 15.000
15:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.350, 1.575
15:52 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ranheim 1 3 0 0 1 1
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
13
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ranheim 5 0 0 0 0 0
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
25
Angriffe
27
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ranheim 1 3 0 0 7 1
Stabaek 3 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
31
Angriffe
29
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ranheim 1 1 0 0 0 1
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
8
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ranheim 1 1 0 0 1 1
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
11
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ranheim 1 3 0 0 1 1
Stabaek 1 0 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
13
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ranheim 1 3 0 0 6 1
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
14
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ranheim 1 3 0 0 6 1
Stabaek 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
18
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Ranheim 0 0 0 0 0 0
Stabaek 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
15:54 - 1x2: 26.000 1.035 15.000
15:52 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.350, 1.575
15:52 - Goal Line: (2.5) 9.500, 1.065

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Ranheim vs Stabaek Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Norway Division 1

1. Division 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Haugesund 14 1 5 62:36 43
2 Kongsvinger 13 4 3 53:32 43
3 Stabaek 13 3 4 53:23 42
4 Stromsgodset 12 5 3 53:29 41
5 Hodd 10 3 7 35:36 33
6 Odd BK 9 5 6 40:32 32
7 Bryne 9 2 9 26:29 29
8 Egersund 8 3 9 33:37 27
9 Lyn 1896 7 3 10 35:43 24
10 Ranheim 7 2 11 49:54 23
11 Sandnes Ulf 7 2 11 29:35 23
12 Sogndal 6 4 10 36:48 22
13 Strommen 6 3 11 30:47 21
14 Moss 5 4 11 32:45 19
15 Asane 5 3 12 30:44 17
16 Raufoss 5 1 14 23:49 16

1. Division 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stabaek 8 0 1 29:10 24
2 Stromsgodset 7 2 1 26:12 23
3 Kongsvinger 7 2 1 31:19 23
4 Haugesund 7 1 1 29:11 22
5 Hodd 7 1 2 21:16 22
6 Egersund 6 2 3 18:15 20
7 Odd BK 5 2 3 20:11 17
8 Ranheim 5 2 4 32:26 17
9 Sogndal 5 1 4 22:19 16
10 Bryne 4 2 4 15:16 14
11 Asane 4 1 5 21:19 13
12 Sandnes Ulf 4 1 5 17:18 13
13 Lyn 1896 4 0 6 18:25 12
14 Strommen 3 2 5 13:24 11
15 Moss 2 4 4 16:20 10
16 Raufoss 3 1 6 13:17 10

1. Division 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Haugesund 7 0 4 33:25 21
2 Kongsvinger 6 2 2 22:13 20
3 Stabaek 5 3 3 24:13 18
4 Stromsgodset 5 3 2 27:17 18
5 Odd BK 4 3 3 20:21 15
6 Bryne 5 0 5 11:13 15
7 Lyn 1896 3 3 4 17:18 12
8 Hodd 3 2 5 14:20 11
9 Sandnes Ulf 3 1 6 12:17 10
10 Strommen 3 1 6 17:23 10
11 Moss 3 0 7 16:25 9
12 Egersund 2 1 6 15:22 7
13 Ranheim 2 0 7 17:28 6
14 Sogndal 1 3 6 14:29 6
15 Raufoss 2 0 8 10:32 6
16 Asane 1 2 7 9:25 5
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Ranheim Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Stabaek Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.0 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.875 **Reasoning:** The statistical likelihood for over 2.5 goals is 75%, meaning this bet has a 75% chance of winning or pushing. Both teams have poor defensive records, especially Stabaek away (2 goals conceded per game on average). Their recent matches and 4 of 5 head-to-head encounters have been high-scoring, further supporting this bet.
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 3.0 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 75% **Odds:** 1.875 **Reasoning:** The statistical likelihood of the match having over 2.5 goals is 75%, meaning a high probability of at least 3 goals, which secures a push or win. Stabaek's last five matches have all featured three or more goals. Both teams have weak defenses, with Ranheim conceding an average of 1.9 goals at home and Stabaek conceding 2.1 goals away. The head-to-head history also favors goals, with four of the last five meetings seeing three or more goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]