Netherlands Eerste Divisie

[11] VVV 2
0 Top Oss [16]

Round: 32
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
20-02-2026 19:00 2 1 [11] VVV 1 - 1 Top Oss [18] 2
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

27-7

?-?

10-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
16-09-2025 18:00 3 [16] Top Oss 2 - 1 VVV [13] 3
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?3.50 -
5%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-12

?-?

5-11

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
04-04-2025 18:00 1 [17] Top Oss 2 - 1 VVV [15] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
12%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-28

?-?

6-10

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-12-2024 19:00 2 [18] VVV 0 - 0 Top Oss [15] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

9-9

?-?

3-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
15-12-2023 19:00 1 [20] Top Oss 2 - 1 VVV [11]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
6%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

7-12

?-?

1-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
VVV Top Oss
Goal 89 - 2nd Goal - VVV
Corner 75 - 11th Corner - VVV
Corner 74 - 10th Corner - VVV
Goal 66 - 1st Goal - VVV
Corner 61 - 9th Corner - Top Oss
Corner 50 - 8th Corner - VVV
Corner 39 - 7th Corner - VVV
Corner 39 - 6th Corner - VVV
Corner 37 - 5th Corner - VVV
Corner 33 - 4th Corner - VVV
Corner 31 - 3rd Corner - Top Oss
Corner 12 - 2nd Corner - VVV
Corner 5 - 1st Corner - Top Oss
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVV 1.29 8 2 0 0 0 2
Top Oss 0.39 3 3 0 0 0 0
65%
Ballbesitz
35%
12
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
129
Angriffe
86
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:52 - 1x2: 1.040 13.000 201.000
20:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
20:54 - Goal Line: (2.5) -, -
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVV 0 1 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
22
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVV 5 1 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 2 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
66
Angriffe
47
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVV 3 1 0 0 0 2
Top Oss 1 3 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
7
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
63
Angriffe
39
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVV 0 1 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
7
Angriffe
4
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVV 0 1 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
13
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVV 0 1 0 0 1 1
Top Oss 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
22
Angriffe
12
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVV 2 1 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
28
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVV 2 1 0 0 0 1
Top Oss 0 3 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
6
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
33
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
VVV 0 0 0 0 0 0
Top Oss 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
4
Angriffe
2
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
20:52 - 1x2: 1.040 13.000 201.000
20:54 - Asian Handicap: (0) -, -
20:54 - Goal Line: (2.5) -, -

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

VVV vs Top Oss Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Heracles 5 0 0 21:7 15
2 Maastricht 4 0 0 8:4 12
3 FC Emmen 4 0 1 15:12 12
4 Almere City FC 3 1 1 11:4 10
5 Vitesse 3 1 1 10:7 10
6 VVV 3 0 2 13:9 9
7 PSV Reserves 2 2 1 8:8 8
8 Roda JC 2 1 1 5:4 7
9 RKC 1 4 0 10:8 7
10 NAC 2 1 2 9:11 7
11 Ajax Reserves 2 1 3 12:14 7
12 FC Volendam 2 0 3 14:10 6
13 AZ Reserves 2 0 3 9:9 6
14 Helmond Sport 1 2 2 9:9 5
15 FC Den Bosch 1 1 2 9:10 4
16 FC Dordrecht 1 1 2 5:10 4
17 FC Eindhoven 1 0 3 6:11 3
18 Top Oss 1 0 4 4:9 3
19 De Graafschap 0 1 4 5:17 1
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 5 5:15 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Emmen 3 0 0 9:4 9
2 PSV Reserves 2 1 0 5:3 7
3 FC Volendam 2 0 0 9:1 6
4 Heracles 2 0 0 8:2 6
5 Maastricht 2 0 0 3:1 6
6 VVV 2 0 1 9:5 6
7 RKC 1 2 0 8:6 5
8 Helmond Sport 1 2 0 6:4 5
9 Roda JC 1 1 0 4:3 4
10 FC Den Bosch 1 1 1 7:7 4
11 Vitesse 1 1 1 3:5 4
12 Almere City FC 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Top Oss 1 0 1 3:3 3
14 FC Dordrecht 1 0 1 2:2 3
15 Ajax Reserves 1 0 1 7:8 3
16 NAC 1 0 1 3:4 3
17 AZ Reserves 1 0 2 3:4 3
18 FC Eindhoven 0 0 2 3:6 0
19 De Graafschap 0 0 2 3:9 0
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 2 2:9 0

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Heracles 3 0 0 13:5 9
2 Almere City FC 2 1 0 8:2 7
3 Vitesse 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Maastricht 2 0 0 5:3 6
5 NAC 1 1 1 6:7 4
6 Ajax Reserves 1 1 2 5:6 4
7 AZ Reserves 1 0 1 6:5 3
8 VVV 1 0 1 4:4 3
9 Roda JC 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 FC Emmen 1 0 1 6:8 3
11 FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 3:5 3
12 RKC 0 2 0 2:2 2
13 PSV Reserves 0 1 1 3:5 1
14 FC Dordrecht 0 1 1 3:8 1
15 De Graafschap 0 1 2 2:8 1
16 FC Den Bosch 0 0 1 2:3 0
17 Helmond Sport 0 0 2 3:5 0
18 FC Utrecht Reserves 0 0 3 3:6 0
19 FC Volendam 0 0 3 5:9 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 3 1:6 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

VVV Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Top Oss Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]