Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Segunda

LaLiga 2 22/23

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Alaves 9 7 1 20:12 34
2 Las Palmas 8 7 2 21:10 31
3 Burgos 8 7 2 15:6 31
4 Levante 7 7 3 19:13 28
5 FC Cartagena 8 4 5 22:17 28
6 FC Andorra 8 3 6 20:13 27
7 Eibar 7 6 4 19:15 27
8 Granada 7 4 6 19:12 25
9 Albacete 6 7 4 19:20 25
10 Huesca 6 6 5 14:12 24
11 Leganes 7 3 7 17:16 24
12 Sporting Gijon 5 8 4 21:20 23
13 Villarreal B 6 5 6 20:22 23
14 Tenerife 5 5 7 17:19 20
15 Oviedo 5 5 7 11:14 20
16 Real Zaragoza 4 6 7 12:16 18
17 Racing Santander 4 6 7 9:13 18
18 Ponferradina 4 5 8 17:25 17
19 Mirandes 3 7 7 15:21 16
20 Lugo 3 6 8 16:24 15
21 Malaga 3 5 9 13:22 14
22 UD Ibiza 3 3 11 11:25 12

LaLiga 2 22/23

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Alaves 6 3 0 12:4 21
2 Granada 6 2 0 17:1 20
3 Villarreal B 5 3 0 14:6 18
4 Eibar 5 3 0 11:3 18
5 Burgos 5 3 1 11:4 18
6 Huesca 5 3 1 10:4 18
6 Las Palmas 5 3 1 10:4 18
8 FC Cartagena 5 2 2 13:9 17
9 Leganes 5 2 2 10:7 17
10 FC Andorra 5 0 3 13:4 15
11 Sporting Gijon 4 3 1 15:9 15
12 Tenerife 4 3 1 10:5 15
13 Levante 4 2 2 10:5 14
14 Mirandes 3 4 2 12:11 13
15 Albacete 3 4 2 9:8 13
16 Oviedo 4 1 4 6:7 13
17 Lugo 2 4 3 7:7 10
18 Real Zaragoza 2 4 2 6:7 10
19 Ponferradina 2 3 3 8:10 9
20 Malaga 2 3 3 7:11 9
21 UD Ibiza 2 2 5 8:13 8
22 Racing Santander 1 4 3 3:6 7

LaLiga 2 22/23

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Levante 3 5 1 9:8 14
2 Las Palmas 3 4 1 11:6 13
3 Burgos 3 4 1 4:2 13
4 CD Alaves 3 4 1 8:8 13
5 Albacete 3 3 2 10:12 12
6 FC Andorra 3 3 3 7:9 12
7 FC Cartagena 3 2 3 9:8 11
8 Racing Santander 3 2 4 6:7 11
9 Eibar 2 3 4 8:12 9
10 Real Zaragoza 2 2 5 6:9 8
11 Sporting Gijon 1 5 3 6:11 8
12 Ponferradina 2 2 5 9:15 8
13 Leganes 2 1 5 7:9 7
14 Oviedo 1 4 3 5:7 7
15 Huesca 1 3 4 4:8 6
16 Malaga 1 2 6 6:11 5
17 Tenerife 1 2 6 7:14 5
18 Lugo 1 2 5 9:17 5
19 Granada 1 2 6 2:11 5
20 Villarreal B 1 2 6 6:16 5
21 UD Ibiza 1 1 6 3:12 4
22 Mirandes 0 3 5 3:10 3

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Melilla 7 3 2 16:5 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 3 3 23:13 21
3 Cacereno 6 3 3 14:9 21
4 Gimnastica Segoviana 5 4 3 17:16 19
5 Navalcarnero 6 1 5 14:13 19
6 CD Guadalajara 5 3 4 15:10 18
7 Villanovense 5 3 4 8:8 18
8 CD Estepona 4 5 2 13:8 17
9 Socuéllamos 4 5 3 8:8 17
10 UD Montijo 4 4 4 16:15 16
11 Union Adarve 4 4 4 13:13 16
12 CD Coria 3 6 3 14:14 15
13 CD Atletico Paso 4 1 6 13:14 13
14 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 3 4 5 11:17 13
15 CD Diocesano 3 3 6 11:18 12
16 Alcorcon B 2 5 5 11:18 11
17 Leganes B 2 4 6 11:16 10
18 Don Benito 2 3 7 5:18 9

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Antequera 9 2 1 24:10 29
2 Yeclano 6 4 2 17:11 22
3 Rec de Huelva 6 4 2 13:11 22
4 Mar Menor 6 3 3 16:11 21
5 Real Betis B 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Atletico Sanluqueno 5 4 3 15:14 19
7 Cadiz B 5 3 4 16:13 18
8 Velez CF 5 2 5 13:13 17
9 FC Cartagena B 5 2 5 12:12 17
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 4 4 16:14 16
11 Atletico Mancha Real 4 4 4 9:11 16
12 CD San Roque de Lepe 4 2 6 14:14 14
13 CD El Ejido 4 1 7 9:13 13
14 CD Utrera 3 3 6 12:17 12
15 Xerez Deportivo FC 2 6 4 8:13 12
16 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 7 4 7:13 10
17 Granada CF B 2 3 7 13:20 9
18 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 8 11:17 8

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 7 4 1 23:9 25
2 CE Manresa 7 4 1 18:9 25
3 Teruel 7 4 1 14:8 25
4 Valencia B 7 2 3 22:7 23
5 Espanyol B 7 2 3 15:14 23
6 Formentera 6 3 3 14:11 21
7 Real Zaragoza B 6 0 6 13:17 18
8 Terrassa 4 5 3 15:12 17
9 Atletico Saguntino 3 6 3 8:9 15
10 UD Alzira 4 2 6 14:16 14
11 Prat 4 2 6 9:16 14
12 Lleida 3 4 5 9:8 13
13 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 4 5 13:16 13
14 Hercules 3 4 5 11:17 13
15 Badalona Futur 3 3 6 11:19 12
16 Mallorca B 2 3 7 5:12 9
17 UE Olot 2 2 8 6:14 8
18 CD Ebro 0 6 6 6:12 6

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sestao River 8 3 1 16:7 27
2 Arenas Club de Getxo 7 2 3 19:17 23
3 Real Sociedad C 7 1 4 18:14 22
4 Utebo 6 1 5 15:12 19
5 Tudelano 6 1 5 12:14 19
6 Brea 5 2 5 8:9 17
7 UD Logrones B 5 2 5 16:19 17
8 SD Tarazona 4 4 4 23:17 16
9 Izarra 4 4 4 14:10 16
10 AD San Juan 4 4 4 12:11 16
11 Alaves B 4 4 4 11:13 16
12 Cirbonero 4 3 5 10:9 15
13 Racing Rioja CF 4 3 5 12:15 15
14 SD Beasain 3 5 4 12:14 14
15 Gernika 3 4 5 13:15 13
16 Arnedo 4 1 7 13:18 13
17 Mutilvera 4 0 8 10:15 12
18 Alfaro 3 2 7 11:16 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Arenteiro 8 3 1 14:6 27
2 Guijuelo 7 2 3 11:6 23
3 Compostela 6 3 3 17:9 21
4 Valladolid B 7 0 5 15:12 21
5 Zamora CF 6 1 5 13:13 19
6 Rayo Cantabria 6 1 5 13:14 19
7 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 6 1 5 12:13 19
8 Real Aviles CF 5 3 4 15:13 18
9 Cristo Atletico 4 5 3 6:5 17
10 Coruxo 4 4 4 10:8 16
11 Marino de Luanco 4 4 4 10:9 16
12 Laredo 5 1 6 11:11 16
13 Bergantinos 4 3 5 18:15 15
14 Ourense 4 3 5 12:13 15
15 UP Langreo 3 3 6 9:13 12
16 Real Oviedo B 3 1 8 12:17 10
17 Polvorin 2 4 6 11:17 10
18 Burgos Promesas 2 2 8 7:22 8

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Melilla 5 1 0 11:0 16
2 Cacereno 5 0 1 11:5 15
3 Atletico Madrid B 4 2 0 13:3 14
4 Gimnastica Segoviana 4 2 0 10:5 14
5 UD Montijo 3 3 0 8:2 12
6 CD Atletico Paso 4 0 2 10:6 12
7 Union Adarve 3 2 1 10:9 11
8 CD Guadalajara 3 1 2 8:5 10
9 Villanovense 3 1 2 5:4 10
10 Navalcarnero 3 1 2 5:5 10
11 Socuéllamos 2 3 1 2:1 9
12 CD Estepona 2 2 1 6:3 8
13 CD Coria 1 4 1 10:9 7
14 Leganes B 1 3 2 7:8 6
15 CD Diocesano 1 3 2 6:7 6
16 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 1 2 3 7:10 5
17 Don Benito 1 0 5 3:10 3
18 Alcorcon B 0 2 4 1:8 2

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Antequera 5 1 0 14:4 16
2 Yeclano 5 0 1 11:6 15
3 UCAM Murcia CF 3 3 0 11:4 12
4 Real Betis B 3 2 1 6:3 11
5 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 2 1 8:6 11
6 FC Cartagena B 3 2 1 6:4 11
7 Rec de Huelva 3 2 1 9:8 11
8 Mar Menor 3 1 2 7:5 10
9 CD Utrera 3 1 2 10:9 10
10 Velez CF 3 1 2 5:5 10
11 Atletico Mancha Real 2 3 1 6:5 9
12 Cadiz B 3 0 3 8:8 9
13 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 2 2 6:4 8
14 Sevilla Atletico 2 1 3 9:9 7
15 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 3 2 1:3 6
16 Granada CF B 1 2 3 8:9 5
17 CD El Ejido 1 1 4 4:8 4
18 Xerez Deportivo FC 0 3 3 2:6 3

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 0 13:3 16
2 CE Manresa 5 1 0 12:5 16
3 Teruel 5 1 0 8:3 16
4 Valencia B 4 1 1 10:2 13
5 Espanyol B 4 1 1 7:8 13
6 Real Zaragoza B 4 0 2 7:7 12
7 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 2 1 10:7 11
8 Terrassa 3 2 1 8:5 11
9 Formentera 3 2 1 7:4 11
10 Atletico Saguntino 2 4 0 5:3 10
11 Badalona Futur 3 0 3 8:8 9
12 Hercules 2 3 1 6:8 9
13 Mallorca B 2 2 2 3:5 8
14 UD Alzira 2 1 3 6:7 7
15 Prat 2 1 3 5:8 7
16 Lleida 1 3 2 3:4 6
17 CD Ebro 0 4 2 4:6 4
18 UE Olot 1 1 4 3:8 4

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Sestao River 4 1 1 9:4 13
3 Tudelano 4 1 1 7:5 13
4 Utebo 4 0 2 8:6 12
5 SD Tarazona 3 2 1 14:6 11
6 Izarra 3 2 1 9:3 11
7 Alaves B 3 2 1 7:3 11
8 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 2 1 9:7 11
9 Real Sociedad C 3 1 2 10:7 10
10 AD San Juan 2 3 1 6:4 9
11 Arnedo 3 0 3 8:7 9
12 Brea 3 0 3 5:4 9
13 Alfaro 3 0 3 8:8 9
14 Racing Rioja CF 2 2 2 7:7 8
15 SD Beasain 2 2 2 6:6 8
16 Mutilvera 2 0 4 6:8 6
17 Cirbonero 1 2 3 4:6 5
18 Gernika 1 2 3 5:8 5

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Guijuelo 6 0 0 9:0 18
2 Real Aviles CF 4 1 1 10:4 13
3 Compostela 3 2 1 8:3 11
4 CD Arenteiro 3 2 1 7:4 11
5 Real Oviedo B 3 1 2 9:6 10
6 Laredo 3 1 2 7:5 10
7 Cristo Atletico 3 1 2 5:4 10
7 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 3 1 2 5:4 10
9 Zamora CF 3 0 3 9:11 9
10 Valladolid B 3 0 3 5:7 9
11 Marino de Luanco 2 2 2 4:4 8
12 Ourense 2 1 3 5:7 7
13 Rayo Cantabria 2 1 3 3:5 7
14 Bergantinos 2 0 4 6:7 6
15 Coruxo 1 3 2 4:5 6
16 UP Langreo 1 2 3 6:8 5
17 Polvorin 1 2 3 7:10 5
18 Burgos Promesas 1 2 3 4:9 5

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Estepona 2 3 1 7:5 9
2 Navalcarnero 3 0 3 9:8 9
3 Alcorcon B 2 3 1 10:10 9
4 CD Guadalajara 2 2 2 7:5 8
5 Melilla 2 2 2 5:5 8
6 Socuéllamos 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 CD Coria 2 2 2 4:5 8
8 Villanovense 2 2 2 3:4 8
9 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 2 2 2 4:7 8
10 Atletico Madrid B 2 1 3 10:10 7
11 Cacereno 1 3 2 3:4 6
12 CD Diocesano 2 0 4 5:11 6
13 Don Benito 1 3 2 2:8 6
14 Union Adarve 1 2 3 3:4 5
15 Gimnastica Segoviana 1 2 3 7:11 5
16 Leganes B 1 1 4 4:8 4
17 UD Montijo 1 1 4 8:13 4
18 CD Atletico Paso 0 1 4 3:8 1

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Antequera 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Mar Menor 3 2 1 9:6 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 2 1 4:3 11
4 Cadiz B 2 3 1 8:5 9
5 CD El Ejido 3 0 3 5:5 9
6 Xerez Deportivo FC 2 3 1 6:7 9
7 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 2 2 7:8 8
8 Real Betis B 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Yeclano 1 4 1 6:5 7
10 Velez CF 2 1 3 8:8 7
11 Atletico Mancha Real 2 1 3 3:6 7
12 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 0 4 8:10 6
13 FC Cartagena B 2 0 4 6:8 6
14 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 4 2 6:10 4
15 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 5:10 4
16 Granada CF B 1 1 4 5:11 4
17 CD Utrera 0 2 4 2:8 2
18 Sevilla Atletico 0 1 5 2:8 1

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Valencia B 3 1 2 12:5 10
2 Espanyol B 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Formentera 3 1 2 7:7 10
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 3 1 10:6 9
5 CE Manresa 2 3 1 6:4 9
6 Teruel 2 3 1 6:5 9
7 Lleida 2 1 3 6:4 7
8 UD Alzira 2 1 3 8:9 7
9 Prat 2 1 3 4:8 7
10 Terrassa 1 3 2 7:7 6
11 Real Zaragoza B 2 0 4 6:10 6
12 Atletico Saguntino 1 2 3 3:6 5
13 UE Olot 1 1 4 3:6 4
14 Hercules 1 1 4 5:9 4
15 Badalona Futur 0 3 3 3:11 3
16 CD Ebro 0 2 4 2:6 2
17 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 2 4 3:9 2
18 Mallorca B 0 1 5 2:7 1

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sestao River 4 2 0 7:3 14
2 Real Sociedad C 4 0 2 8:7 12
3 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 0 2 10:10 12
4 Cirbonero 3 1 2 6:3 10
5 Gernika 2 2 2 8:7 8
6 Brea 2 2 2 3:5 8
7 Utebo 2 1 3 7:6 7
8 AD San Juan 2 1 3 6:7 7
9 Racing Rioja CF 2 1 3 5:8 7
10 SD Beasain 1 3 2 6:8 6
11 Mutilvera 2 0 4 4:7 6
12 Tudelano 2 0 4 5:9 6
13 SD Tarazona 1 2 3 9:11 5
14 Izarra 1 2 3 5:7 5
15 Alaves B 1 2 3 4:10 5
16 Arnedo 1 1 4 5:11 4
17 UD Logrones B 1 1 4 4:13 4
18 Alfaro 0 2 4 3:8 2

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Arenteiro 5 1 0 7:2 16
2 Valladolid B 4 0 2 10:5 12
3 Rayo Cantabria 4 0 2 10:9 12
4 Compostela 3 1 2 9:6 10
5 Coruxo 3 1 2 6:3 10
6 Zamora CF 3 1 2 4:2 10
7 Bergantinos 2 3 1 12:8 9
8 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 3 0 3 7:9 9
9 Ourense 2 2 2 7:6 8
10 Marino de Luanco 2 2 2 6:5 8
11 Cristo Atletico 1 4 1 1:1 7
12 UP Langreo 2 1 3 3:5 7
13 Laredo 2 0 4 4:6 6
14 Polvorin 1 2 3 4:7 5
15 Real Aviles CF 1 2 3 5:9 5
16 Guijuelo 1 2 3 2:6 5
17 Burgos Promesas 1 0 5 3:13 3
18 Real Oviedo B 0 0 6 3:11 0

Australia New South Wales Premier League

NSW NPL 1 2022

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sydney Olympic 12 5 5 40:27 41
2 Manly Utd 12 5 5 36:24 41
3 Blacktown City 12 4 6 43:25 40
4 Marconi Stallions 11 7 4 43:31 40
5 Apia L Tigers 10 5 7 41:33 35
6 Rockdale Ilinden FC 10 5 7 39:36 35
7 Sydney FC U21 8 8 6 53:45 32
8 Sydney United 58 8 5 9 32:42 29
9 Wollongong Wolves 4 8 10 37:42 20
10 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 4 7 11 37:52 19
11 Northbridge FC Bulls 5 3 14 32:57 18
12 Sutherland Sharks 3 4 15 28:47 13

NSW NPL 1 2022

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Manly Utd 7 2 2 18:10 23
2 Blacktown City 7 1 3 24:13 22
3 Apia L Tigers 7 1 3 17:8 22
4 Marconi Stallions 5 5 1 25:16 20
5 Rockdale Ilinden FC 6 2 3 22:20 20
6 Sydney FC U21 4 4 3 24:24 16
7 Sydney Olympic 4 3 4 16:14 15
8 Wollongong Wolves 2 6 3 23:21 12
9 Sydney United 58 3 2 6 10:21 11
10 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 4 5 24:29 10
11 Northbridge FC Bulls 3 1 7 17:31 10
12 Sutherland Sharks 1 2 8 12:22 5

NSW NPL 1 2022

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sydney Olympic 8 2 1 24:13 26
2 Marconi Stallions 6 2 3 18:15 20
3 Blacktown City 5 3 3 19:12 18
4 Manly Utd 5 3 3 18:14 18
5 Sydney United 58 5 3 3 22:21 18
6 Sydney FC U21 4 4 3 29:21 16
7 Rockdale Ilinden FC 4 3 4 17:16 15
8 Apia L Tigers 3 4 4 24:25 13
9 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 3 6 13:23 9
10 Wollongong Wolves 2 2 7 14:21 8
11 Sutherland Sharks 2 2 7 16:25 8
12 Northbridge FC Bulls 2 2 7 15:26 8

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Melilla 7 3 2 16:5 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 3 3 23:13 21
3 Cacereno 6 3 3 14:9 21
4 Gimnastica Segoviana 5 4 3 17:16 19
5 Navalcarnero 6 1 5 14:13 19
6 CD Guadalajara 5 3 4 15:10 18
7 Villanovense 5 3 4 8:8 18
8 CD Estepona 4 5 2 13:8 17
9 Socuéllamos 4 5 3 8:8 17
10 UD Montijo 4 4 4 16:15 16
11 Union Adarve 4 4 4 13:13 16
12 CD Coria 3 6 3 14:14 15
13 CD Atletico Paso 4 1 6 13:14 13
14 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 3 4 5 11:17 13
15 CD Diocesano 3 3 6 11:18 12
16 Alcorcon B 2 5 5 11:18 11
17 Leganes B 2 4 6 11:16 10
18 Don Benito 2 3 7 5:18 9

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Antequera 9 2 1 24:10 29
2 Yeclano 6 4 2 17:11 22
3 Rec de Huelva 6 4 2 13:11 22
4 Mar Menor 6 3 3 16:11 21
5 Real Betis B 5 4 3 12:10 19
6 Atletico Sanluqueno 5 4 3 15:14 19
7 Cadiz B 5 3 4 16:13 18
8 Velez CF 5 2 5 13:13 17
9 FC Cartagena B 5 2 5 12:12 17
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 4 4 16:14 16
11 Atletico Mancha Real 4 4 4 9:11 16
12 CD San Roque de Lepe 4 2 6 14:14 14
13 CD El Ejido 4 1 7 9:13 13
14 CD Utrera 3 3 6 12:17 12
15 Xerez Deportivo FC 2 6 4 8:13 12
16 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 7 4 7:13 10
17 Granada CF B 2 3 7 13:20 9
18 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 8 11:17 8

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 7 4 1 23:9 25
2 CE Manresa 7 4 1 18:9 25
3 Teruel 7 4 1 14:8 25
4 Valencia B 7 2 3 22:7 23
5 Espanyol B 7 2 3 15:14 23
6 Formentera 6 3 3 14:11 21
7 Real Zaragoza B 6 0 6 13:17 18
8 Terrassa 4 5 3 15:12 17
9 Atletico Saguntino 3 6 3 8:9 15
10 UD Alzira 4 2 6 14:16 14
11 Prat 4 2 6 9:16 14
12 Lleida 3 4 5 9:8 13
13 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 4 5 13:16 13
14 Hercules 3 4 5 11:17 13
15 Badalona Futur 3 3 6 11:19 12
16 Mallorca B 2 3 7 5:12 9
17 UE Olot 2 2 8 6:14 8
18 CD Ebro 0 6 6 6:12 6

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sestao River 8 3 1 16:7 27
2 Arenas Club de Getxo 7 2 3 19:17 23
3 Real Sociedad C 7 1 4 18:14 22
4 Utebo 6 1 5 15:12 19
5 Tudelano 6 1 5 12:14 19
6 Brea 5 2 5 8:9 17
7 UD Logrones B 5 2 5 16:19 17
8 SD Tarazona 4 4 4 23:17 16
9 Izarra 4 4 4 14:10 16
10 AD San Juan 4 4 4 12:11 16
11 Alaves B 4 4 4 11:13 16
12 Cirbonero 4 3 5 10:9 15
13 Racing Rioja CF 4 3 5 12:15 15
14 SD Beasain 3 5 4 12:14 14
15 Gernika 3 4 5 13:15 13
16 Arnedo 4 1 7 13:18 13
17 Mutilvera 4 0 8 10:15 12
18 Alfaro 3 2 7 11:16 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Arenteiro 8 3 1 14:6 27
2 Guijuelo 7 2 3 11:6 23
3 Compostela 6 3 3 17:9 21
4 Valladolid B 7 0 5 15:12 21
5 Zamora CF 6 1 5 13:13 19
6 Rayo Cantabria 6 1 5 13:14 19
7 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 6 1 5 12:13 19
8 Real Aviles CF 5 3 4 15:13 18
9 Cristo Atletico 4 5 3 6:5 17
10 Coruxo 4 4 4 10:8 16
11 Marino de Luanco 4 4 4 10:9 16
12 Laredo 5 1 6 11:11 16
13 Bergantinos 4 3 5 18:15 15
14 Ourense 4 3 5 12:13 15
15 UP Langreo 3 3 6 9:13 12
16 Real Oviedo B 3 1 8 12:17 10
17 Polvorin 2 4 6 11:17 10
18 Burgos Promesas 2 2 8 7:22 8

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Melilla 5 1 0 11:0 16
2 Cacereno 5 0 1 11:5 15
3 Atletico Madrid B 4 2 0 13:3 14
4 Gimnastica Segoviana 4 2 0 10:5 14
5 UD Montijo 3 3 0 8:2 12
6 CD Atletico Paso 4 0 2 10:6 12
7 Union Adarve 3 2 1 10:9 11
8 CD Guadalajara 3 1 2 8:5 10
9 Villanovense 3 1 2 5:4 10
10 Navalcarnero 3 1 2 5:5 10
11 Socuéllamos 2 3 1 2:1 9
12 CD Estepona 2 2 1 6:3 8
13 CD Coria 1 4 1 10:9 7
14 Leganes B 1 3 2 7:8 6
15 CD Diocesano 1 3 2 6:7 6
16 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 1 2 3 7:10 5
17 Don Benito 1 0 5 3:10 3
18 Alcorcon B 0 2 4 1:8 2

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Antequera 5 1 0 14:4 16
2 Yeclano 5 0 1 11:6 15
3 UCAM Murcia CF 3 3 0 11:4 12
4 Real Betis B 3 2 1 6:3 11
5 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 2 1 8:6 11
6 FC Cartagena B 3 2 1 6:4 11
7 Rec de Huelva 3 2 1 9:8 11
8 Mar Menor 3 1 2 7:5 10
9 CD Utrera 3 1 2 10:9 10
10 Velez CF 3 1 2 5:5 10
11 Atletico Mancha Real 2 3 1 6:5 9
12 Cadiz B 3 0 3 8:8 9
13 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 2 2 6:4 8
14 Sevilla Atletico 2 1 3 9:9 7
15 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 3 2 1:3 6
16 Granada CF B 1 2 3 8:9 5
17 CD El Ejido 1 1 4 4:8 4
18 Xerez Deportivo FC 0 3 3 2:6 3

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 0 13:3 16
2 CE Manresa 5 1 0 12:5 16
3 Teruel 5 1 0 8:3 16
4 Valencia B 4 1 1 10:2 13
5 Espanyol B 4 1 1 7:8 13
6 Real Zaragoza B 4 0 2 7:7 12
7 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 3 2 1 10:7 11
8 Terrassa 3 2 1 8:5 11
9 Formentera 3 2 1 7:4 11
10 Atletico Saguntino 2 4 0 5:3 10
11 Badalona Futur 3 0 3 8:8 9
12 Hercules 2 3 1 6:8 9
13 Mallorca B 2 2 2 3:5 8
14 UD Alzira 2 1 3 6:7 7
15 Prat 2 1 3 5:8 7
16 Lleida 1 3 2 3:4 6
17 CD Ebro 0 4 2 4:6 4
18 UE Olot 1 1 4 3:8 4

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Sestao River 4 1 1 9:4 13
3 Tudelano 4 1 1 7:5 13
4 Utebo 4 0 2 8:6 12
5 SD Tarazona 3 2 1 14:6 11
6 Izarra 3 2 1 9:3 11
7 Alaves B 3 2 1 7:3 11
8 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 2 1 9:7 11
9 Real Sociedad C 3 1 2 10:7 10
10 AD San Juan 2 3 1 6:4 9
11 Arnedo 3 0 3 8:7 9
12 Brea 3 0 3 5:4 9
13 Alfaro 3 0 3 8:8 9
14 Racing Rioja CF 2 2 2 7:7 8
15 SD Beasain 2 2 2 6:6 8
16 Mutilvera 2 0 4 6:8 6
17 Cirbonero 1 2 3 4:6 5
18 Gernika 1 2 3 5:8 5

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Guijuelo 6 0 0 9:0 18
2 Real Aviles CF 4 1 1 10:4 13
3 Compostela 3 2 1 8:3 11
4 CD Arenteiro 3 2 1 7:4 11
5 Real Oviedo B 3 1 2 9:6 10
6 Laredo 3 1 2 7:5 10
7 Cristo Atletico 3 1 2 5:4 10
7 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 3 1 2 5:4 10
9 Zamora CF 3 0 3 9:11 9
10 Valladolid B 3 0 3 5:7 9
11 Marino de Luanco 2 2 2 4:4 8
12 Ourense 2 1 3 5:7 7
13 Rayo Cantabria 2 1 3 3:5 7
14 Bergantinos 2 0 4 6:7 6
15 Coruxo 1 3 2 4:5 6
16 UP Langreo 1 2 3 6:8 5
17 Polvorin 1 2 3 7:10 5
18 Burgos Promesas 1 2 3 4:9 5

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Estepona 2 3 1 7:5 9
2 Navalcarnero 3 0 3 9:8 9
3 Alcorcon B 2 3 1 10:10 9
4 CD Guadalajara 2 2 2 7:5 8
5 Melilla 2 2 2 5:5 8
6 Socuéllamos 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 CD Coria 2 2 2 4:5 8
8 Villanovense 2 2 2 3:4 8
9 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 2 2 2 4:7 8
10 Atletico Madrid B 2 1 3 10:10 7
11 Cacereno 1 3 2 3:4 6
12 CD Diocesano 2 0 4 5:11 6
13 Don Benito 1 3 2 2:8 6
14 Union Adarve 1 2 3 3:4 5
15 Gimnastica Segoviana 1 2 3 7:11 5
16 Leganes B 1 1 4 4:8 4
17 UD Montijo 1 1 4 8:13 4
18 CD Atletico Paso 0 1 4 3:8 1

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Antequera 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Mar Menor 3 2 1 9:6 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 2 1 4:3 11
4 Cadiz B 2 3 1 8:5 9
5 CD El Ejido 3 0 3 5:5 9
6 Xerez Deportivo FC 2 3 1 6:7 9
7 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 2 2 7:8 8
8 Real Betis B 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Yeclano 1 4 1 6:5 7
10 Velez CF 2 1 3 8:8 7
11 Atletico Mancha Real 2 1 3 3:6 7
12 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 0 4 8:10 6
13 FC Cartagena B 2 0 4 6:8 6
14 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 4 2 6:10 4
15 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 5:10 4
16 Granada CF B 1 1 4 5:11 4
17 CD Utrera 0 2 4 2:8 2
18 Sevilla Atletico 0 1 5 2:8 1

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Valencia B 3 1 2 12:5 10
2 Espanyol B 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Formentera 3 1 2 7:7 10
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 3 1 10:6 9
5 CE Manresa 2 3 1 6:4 9
6 Teruel 2 3 1 6:5 9
7 Lleida 2 1 3 6:4 7
8 UD Alzira 2 1 3 8:9 7
9 Prat 2 1 3 4:8 7
10 Terrassa 1 3 2 7:7 6
11 Real Zaragoza B 2 0 4 6:10 6
12 Atletico Saguntino 1 2 3 3:6 5
13 UE Olot 1 1 4 3:6 4
14 Hercules 1 1 4 5:9 4
15 Badalona Futur 0 3 3 3:11 3
16 CD Ebro 0 2 4 2:6 2
17 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 2 4 3:9 2
18 Mallorca B 0 1 5 2:7 1

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sestao River 4 2 0 7:3 14
2 Real Sociedad C 4 0 2 8:7 12
3 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 0 2 10:10 12
4 Cirbonero 3 1 2 6:3 10
5 Gernika 2 2 2 8:7 8
6 Brea 2 2 2 3:5 8
7 Utebo 2 1 3 7:6 7
8 AD San Juan 2 1 3 6:7 7
9 Racing Rioja CF 2 1 3 5:8 7
10 SD Beasain 1 3 2 6:8 6
11 Mutilvera 2 0 4 4:7 6
12 Tudelano 2 0 4 5:9 6
13 SD Tarazona 1 2 3 9:11 5
14 Izarra 1 2 3 5:7 5
15 Alaves B 1 2 3 4:10 5
16 Arnedo 1 1 4 5:11 4
17 UD Logrones B 1 1 4 4:13 4
18 Alfaro 0 2 4 3:8 2

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Arenteiro 5 1 0 7:2 16
2 Valladolid B 4 0 2 10:5 12
3 Rayo Cantabria 4 0 2 10:9 12
4 Compostela 3 1 2 9:6 10
5 Coruxo 3 1 2 6:3 10
6 Zamora CF 3 1 2 4:2 10
7 Bergantinos 2 3 1 12:8 9
8 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 3 0 3 7:9 9
9 Ourense 2 2 2 7:6 8
10 Marino de Luanco 2 2 2 6:5 8
11 Cristo Atletico 1 4 1 1:1 7
12 UP Langreo 2 1 3 3:5 7
13 Laredo 2 0 4 4:6 6
14 Polvorin 1 2 3 4:7 5
15 Real Aviles CF 1 2 3 5:9 5
16 Guijuelo 1 2 3 2:6 5
17 Burgos Promesas 1 0 5 3:13 3
18 Real Oviedo B 0 0 6 3:11 0

Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 8 3 2 20:9 27
2 Eldense 7 3 3 17:10 24
3 Real Sociedad B 6 4 3 19:14 22
4 Gimnastic 6 4 3 17:16 22
5 Osasuna B 6 3 4 18:14 21
6 Alcoyano 6 3 4 12:9 21
7 Real Murcia 5 4 4 16:14 19
8 Amorebieta 5 3 5 19:14 18
9 Barcelona B 5 3 5 14:17 18
10 Numancia 4 5 4 11:12 17
11 UD Logrones 4 4 5 15:13 16
12 UE Cornella 4 4 5 9:13 16
13 Atletico Baleares 3 6 4 16:15 15
14 SD Logrones 4 3 6 19:21 15
15 Sabadell 4 3 6 16:20 15
16 La Nucia 3 6 4 10:15 15
17 CF Intercity 4 2 7 17:18 14
18 Real Unión 3 4 6 14:21 13
19 CD Calahorra 2 6 5 9:13 12
20 Athletic Bilbao B 3 3 7 8:18 12

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cordoba 10 2 1 30:10 32
2 Alcorcon 9 2 2 21:9 29
3 Real Madrid Castilla 8 3 2 23:13 27
4 Deportivo La Coruna 7 4 2 18:11 25
5 Linares Deportivo 8 1 4 18:14 25
6 Racing Ferrol 7 3 3 17:10 24
7 UD San Sebastian Reyes 7 2 4 15:14 23
8 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 6 17:17 19
9 Merida 4 6 3 15:13 18
10 Fuenlabrada 5 2 6 12:20 17
11 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 5 18:17 16
12 San Fernando CD 4 3 6 13:14 15
13 Algeciras CF 4 3 6 15:19 15
14 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 6 4 12:16 15
15 RB Linense 3 5 5 10:11 14
16 Pontevedra 3 5 5 10:13 14
17 CD Badajoz 4 2 7 13:21 14
18 Rayo Majadahonda 3 2 8 17:20 11
19 CF Talavera 1 2 10 10:26 5
20 AD Ceuta FC 1 0 12 9:25 3

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 7 0 0 14:2 21
2 Eldense 4 2 0 10:3 14
3 Amorebieta 4 1 1 11:4 13
4 Real Sociedad B 4 1 1 10:3 13
5 Barcelona B 4 1 2 11:8 13
6 Gimnastic 4 1 1 10:8 13
7 Osasuna B 4 1 2 9:7 13
8 Atletico Baleares 3 3 1 13:8 12
9 Alcoyano 3 2 2 7:4 11
10 La Nucia 2 5 0 5:3 11
11 Sabadell 3 2 2 7:7 11
12 SD Logrones 3 1 3 10:8 10
13 Real Murcia 2 3 1 6:6 9
14 UE Cornella 2 3 2 6:7 9
15 Numancia 2 2 2 6:5 8
16 CD Calahorra 1 4 1 6:4 7
17 CF Intercity 2 1 3 12:12 7
18 Real Unión 2 1 4 10:13 7
19 UD Logrones 1 2 3 5:6 5
20 Athletic Bilbao B 1 2 3 3:7 5

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cordoba 6 0 1 17:4 18
2 Real Madrid Castilla 5 2 0 11:4 17
3 Alcorcon 5 1 0 12:3 16
4 Fuenlabrada 5 0 2 10:7 15
5 Linares Deportivo 5 0 2 8:5 15
6 Deportivo La Coruna 4 2 1 11:8 14
7 Cultural Leonesa 4 0 3 9:7 12
8 Racing Ferrol 3 2 1 8:6 11
9 Pontevedra 2 4 0 7:3 10
10 San Fernando CD 3 1 3 8:6 10
11 UD San Sebastian Reyes 3 1 2 7:9 10
12 Merida 2 3 1 9:6 9
13 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 3 1 7:6 9
14 RB Linense 2 2 2 5:5 8
15 Algeciras CF 2 2 3 7:8 8
16 CD Badajoz 2 1 4 6:12 7
17 Rayo Majadahonda 1 2 4 9:10 5
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 1 4 8:10 4
19 CF Talavera 0 2 4 5:11 2
20 AD Ceuta FC 0 0 6 5:14 0

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 3 2 2 10:7 11
2 Real Murcia 3 1 3 10:8 10
3 Eldense 3 1 3 7:7 10
4 Alcoyano 3 1 2 5:5 10
5 Gimnastic 2 3 2 7:8 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 3 2 9:11 9
7 Numancia 2 3 2 5:7 9
8 Osasuna B 2 2 2 9:7 8
9 CF Intercity 2 1 4 5:6 7
10 UE Cornella 2 1 3 3:6 7
11 Athletic Bilbao B 2 1 4 5:11 7
12 CD Castellon 1 3 2 6:7 6
13 Real Unión 1 3 2 4:8 6
14 Amorebieta 1 2 4 8:10 5
15 SD Logrones 1 2 3 9:13 5
16 CD Calahorra 1 2 4 3:9 5
16 Barcelona B 1 2 3 3:9 5
18 Sabadell 1 1 4 9:13 4
19 La Nucia 1 1 4 5:12 4
20 Atletico Baleares 0 3 3 3:7 3

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cordoba 4 2 0 13:6 14
2 Racing Ferrol 4 1 2 9:4 13
3 Alcorcon 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 UD San Sebastian Reyes 4 1 2 8:5 13
5 Celta de Vigo B 3 3 1 10:7 12
6 Deportivo La Coruna 3 2 1 7:3 11
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 12:9 10
8 Linares Deportivo 3 1 2 10:9 10
9 Merida 2 3 2 6:7 9
10 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 3 8:10 7
11 CD Badajoz 2 1 3 7:9 7
12 Algeciras CF 2 1 3 8:11 7
13 RB Linense 1 3 3 5:6 6
14 Rayo Majadahonda 2 0 4 8:10 6
15 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 3 3 5:10 6
16 San Fernando CD 1 2 3 5:8 5
17 Pontevedra 1 1 5 3:10 4
18 AD Ceuta FC 1 0 6 4:11 3
19 CF Talavera 1 0 6 5:15 3
20 Fuenlabrada 0 2 4 2:13 2

Spain Primera Division RFEF Play-Offs

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 8 3 2 20:9 27
2 Eldense 7 3 3 17:10 24
3 Real Sociedad B 6 4 3 19:14 22
4 Gimnastic 6 4 3 17:16 22
5 Osasuna B 6 3 4 18:14 21
6 Alcoyano 6 3 4 12:9 21
7 Real Murcia 5 4 4 16:14 19
8 Amorebieta 5 3 5 19:14 18
9 Barcelona B 5 3 5 14:17 18
10 Numancia 4 5 4 11:12 17
11 UD Logrones 4 4 5 15:13 16
12 UE Cornella 4 4 5 9:13 16
13 Atletico Baleares 3 6 4 16:15 15
14 SD Logrones 4 3 6 19:21 15
15 Sabadell 4 3 6 16:20 15
16 La Nucia 3 6 4 10:15 15
17 CF Intercity 4 2 7 17:18 14
18 Real Unión 3 4 6 14:21 13
19 CD Calahorra 2 6 5 9:13 12
20 Athletic Bilbao B 3 3 7 8:18 12

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cordoba 10 2 1 30:10 32
2 Alcorcon 9 2 2 21:9 29
3 Real Madrid Castilla 8 3 2 23:13 27
4 Deportivo La Coruna 7 4 2 18:11 25
5 Linares Deportivo 8 1 4 18:14 25
6 Racing Ferrol 7 3 3 17:10 24
7 UD San Sebastian Reyes 7 2 4 15:14 23
8 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 6 17:17 19
9 Merida 4 6 3 15:13 18
10 Fuenlabrada 5 2 6 12:20 17
11 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 5 18:17 16
12 San Fernando CD 4 3 6 13:14 15
13 Algeciras CF 4 3 6 15:19 15
14 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 6 4 12:16 15
15 RB Linense 3 5 5 10:11 14
16 Pontevedra 3 5 5 10:13 14
17 CD Badajoz 4 2 7 13:21 14
18 Rayo Majadahonda 3 2 8 17:20 11
19 CF Talavera 1 2 10 10:26 5
20 AD Ceuta FC 1 0 12 9:25 3

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 7 0 0 14:2 21
2 Eldense 4 2 0 10:3 14
3 Amorebieta 4 1 1 11:4 13
4 Real Sociedad B 4 1 1 10:3 13
5 Barcelona B 4 1 2 11:8 13
6 Gimnastic 4 1 1 10:8 13