Whitby

Whitby football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 484 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Whitby Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Whitby Ligatabelle

England Northern Premier League

Northern Premier League Premier 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Redcar Athletic 10 5 1 35:15 35
2 Cleethorpes Town 10 3 2 32:9 33
3 Guiseley 10 2 3 33:15 32
4 Curzon Ashton 10 1 5 30:18 31
5 Gainsborough 9 2 5 32:21 29
6 Avro FC 9 2 5 39:30 29
7 Workington 8 3 5 28:26 27
8 Warrington Rylands 8 2 5 27:22 26
9 Warrington Town 7 5 4 28:24 26
10 Bury 7 2 5 30:18 23
11 Alfreton Town 7 2 7 23:18 23
12 Lancaster City 6 3 8 20:29 21
13 Emley AFC 5 5 7 19:28 20
14 Whitby 6 1 9 22:42 19
15 Quorn 4 6 5 27:32 18
16 Stockton Town 4 3 9 23:28 15
17 Hyde Utd 4 3 9 15:30 15
18 Ashton Utd 3 5 8 18:21 14
19 Leek Town 3 5 8 31:37 14
20 Ilkeston 4 1 11 11:34 13
21 FC United of Manchester 2 6 8 20:27 12
22 Bamber Bridge 2 5 9 18:37 11

Northern Premier League Premier 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cleethorpes Town 6 1 1 17:5 19
2 Alfreton Town 6 1 2 17:8 19
3 Curzon Ashton 6 1 1 14:6 19
4 Redcar Athletic 5 3 0 17:9 18
5 Bury 5 1 2 23:10 16
6 Avro FC 5 1 1 23:15 16
7 Warrington Rylands 5 1 1 17:9 16
8 Guiseley 5 0 2 18:9 15
9 Gainsborough 4 1 4 14:12 13
10 Workington 3 2 2 13:11 11
11 Stockton Town 3 2 3 12:11 11
12 Hyde Utd 3 2 2 8:8 11
13 FC United of Manchester 2 4 3 15:15 10
14 Emley AFC 3 1 4 9:13 10
15 Lancaster City 3 1 4 8:12 10
16 Quorn 2 3 2 14:18 9
17 Ilkeston 3 0 6 5:15 9
18 Leek Town 2 2 3 14:13 8
19 Ashton Utd 2 2 5 10:10 8
20 Bamber Bridge 2 2 4 11:18 8
21 Warrington Town 1 4 2 11:13 7
22 Whitby 2 1 6 7:24 7

Northern Premier League Premier 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Warrington Town 6 1 2 17:11 19
2 Redcar Athletic 5 2 1 18:6 17
3 Guiseley 5 2 1 15:6 17
4 Gainsborough 5 1 1 18:9 16
5 Workington 5 1 3 15:15 16
6 Cleethorpes Town 4 2 1 15:4 14
7 Avro FC 4 1 4 16:15 13
8 Curzon Ashton 4 0 4 16:12 12
9 Whitby 4 0 3 15:18 12
10 Lancaster City 3 2 4 12:17 11
11 Warrington Rylands 3 1 4 10:13 10
12 Emley AFC 2 4 3 10:15 10
13 Quorn 2 3 3 13:14 9
14 Bury 2 1 3 7:8 7
15 Ashton Utd 1 3 3 8:11 6
16 Leek Town 1 3 5 17:24 6
17 Alfreton Town 1 1 5 6:10 4
18 Stockton Town 1 1 6 11:17 4
19 Ilkeston 1 1 5 6:19 4
20 Hyde Utd 1 1 7 7:22 4
21 Bamber Bridge 0 3 5 7:19 3
22 FC United of Manchester 0 2 5 5:12 2

Whitby Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
07-11 15:00 Emley AFC - Whitby
Begonnen 1.80 3.90 3.30
Letzte 1.833.90 3.25
1%
-0.5
1.875
2.5,3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.15 - 1.75
11-11 19:45 Avro FC - Whitby
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.90 - 1.75
14-11 15:00 Warrington Rylands - Whitby
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.95 - 1.75
21-11 15:00 Whitby - Leek Town
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 100%10
90%
1.75 - 0.75
28-11 15:00 Guiseley - Whitby
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.25 - 1.75
05-12 15:00 Whitby - Ashton Utd
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.75 - 0.65
12-12 15:00 Whitby - Quorn
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.75 - 1.65
19-12 15:00 Bury - Whitby
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
0.90 - 1.75
26-12 15:00 Whitby - Redcar Athletic
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.75 - 1.00
02-01 15:00 Alfreton Town - Whitby
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.95 - 1.75

Whitby Vorherige Spiele

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Goal Line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
L 24-10-2026 14:00 [22] FC United of Manchester 4 - 2 Whitby [13] 2
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

11-6

?-?

8-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 10-10-2026 14:00 [15] Whitby 0 - 0 Bamber Bridge [20] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
2%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

6-7

?-?

6-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 06-10-2026 18:45 [14] Whitby 2 - 6 Gainsborough [13]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?6.00 -
33%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

9-23

?-?

3-10

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 29-09-2026 18:45 1 [12] Whitby 1 - 2 Lancaster City [16] 3
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
14%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-11

?-?

2-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 12-09-2026 14:00 1 [13] Hyde Utd 1 - 3 Whitby [16]
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
1%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

15-7

?-?

6-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Sortieren nach Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Lädt

Whitby Kader

Nr. Name Land Geburtsdatum Position Größe Gewicht Starker Fuß
8 Alfie Doherty 2003-09-22 - - - -
9 Jerome Greaves 2003-03-22 - - - -
1 Shane Bland 1994-09-28 - - - -
6 Harrison Beeden 2003-05-08 - - - -
4 Priestley Griffiths 1996-06-11 - - - -
11 Junior Mondal 1997-03-27 Forward - - -
3 Coleby Shepherd 2002-03-26 - - - -
21 George Scaife - - - - -
20 Sam Spenceley - - - - -
19 Jos Storr - - - - -
18 Aaron Haswell - - - - -
17 Nicholas Cranston - - - - -
15 Soni Fergus - - - - -
14 Adam Gell - - - - -
16 Bradley Fewster 1996-01-27 Forward 178 66 Right
12 Connor Simpson 2000-01-24 Forward - - -
10 Jacob Gratton 2002-01-05 Forward 182 67 -
5 Danny Rowe 1995-10-24 Defender 188 80 Right
- Nathan Dyer 2000-12-02 Defender - - -
7 Lewis Hawkins 1993-06-15 Midfielder 178 78 Right

Kürzliche Updates

  • Mannschaften

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Mannschaften

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Mannschaften

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Mannschaften

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Mannschaften

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Mannschaften

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]