Ards FC

Ards FC football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 431 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Ards FC Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Ards FC Ligatabelle

Northern Ireland Premier

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Coleraine 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 Carrick Rangers 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Dungannon Swifts 3 0 1 6:3 9
4 Crusaders 3 0 1 8:6 9
5 Linfield 3 0 1 5:4 9
6 Glentoran 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 Cliftonville 2 0 2 5:4 6
8 Ballymena Utd 1 0 2 4:4 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Limavady United 0 0 3 1:6 0
11 Portadown 0 0 4 2:8 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 3 0:9 0

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Crusaders 2 0 0 5:3 6
2 Linfield 2 0 1 3:4 6
3 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Dungannon Swifts 1 0 1 3:3 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Carrick Rangers 1 0 1 1:2 3
7 Coleraine 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Larne FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Ballymena Utd 0 0 1 0:2 0
10 Limavady United 0 0 2 1:4 0
11 Portadown 0 0 2 0:4 0
12 Bangor FC 0 0 2 0:7 0

Premiership 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Coleraine 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Carrick Rangers 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Dungannon Swifts 2 0 0 3:0 6
4 Ballymena Utd 1 0 1 4:2 3
5 Cliftonville 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 Linfield 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Glentoran 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Crusaders 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Larne FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Portadown 0 0 2 2:4 0
11 Bangor FC 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Limavady United 0 0 1 0:2 0

Northern Ireland Championship

Championship 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Newington FC 4 1 0 14:5 13
2 HW Welders 4 0 1 9:3 12
3 Glenavon 3 1 1 14:8 10
4 Queens University 3 1 1 11:5 10
5 Annagh United 3 1 1 12:9 10
6 Loughgall 2 3 0 10:7 9
7 Newry City 3 0 2 7:9 9
8 Ards FC 2 1 2 9:9 7
8 Warrenpoint Town 2 1 2 9:9 7
10 Moyola Park 2 1 2 6:7 7
11 Ballinamallard Utd 2 0 3 5:8 6
12 Institute 1 1 3 4:9 4
13 Dundela 0 3 2 7:10 3
14 Strabane Athletic 1 0 4 6:10 3
15 Armagh City 0 2 3 3:7 2
16 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 5 5:16 0

Championship 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Newington FC 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 HW Welders 3 0 0 6:0 9
3 Annagh United 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Queens University 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 Glenavon 2 0 1 8:5 6
6 Moyola Park 2 0 1 4:3 6
7 Warrenpoint Town 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Ballinamallard Utd 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 Loughgall 0 2 0 5:5 2
10 Dundela 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Armagh City 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Institute 0 1 2 2:5 1
13 Ards FC 0 1 2 3:7 1
14 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Strabane Athletic 0 0 3 2:5 0
16 Newry City 0 0 2 1:7 0

Championship 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Newry City 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Loughgall 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Ards FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
4 Glenavon 1 1 0 6:3 4
5 Queens University 1 1 1 5:3 4
6 Newington FC 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 Warrenpoint Town 1 1 1 6:6 4
8 Annagh United 1 1 1 6:7 4
9 HW Welders 1 0 1 3:3 3
10 Strabane Athletic 1 0 1 4:5 3
11 Ballinamallard Utd 1 0 1 2:3 3
12 Institute 1 0 1 2:4 3
13 Moyola Park 0 1 1 2:4 1
14 Dundela 0 1 2 3:6 1
15 Armagh City 0 0 3 0:4 0
16 Rathfriland Rangers 0 0 3 3:11 0

Ards FC Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
04-09 18:45 Annagh United - Ards FC
Begonnen 1.83 3.50 3.50
Letzte 1.803.50 3.75
1%
-0.5
1.850
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.80 - 1.00
12-09 14:00 Ards FC - Rathfriland Rangers
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.00 - 1.15
19-09 14:00 Moyola Park - Ards FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.60 - 1.00
26-09 14:00 Ards FC - Strabane Athletic
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.00 - 0.55
03-10 14:00 Ballinamallard Utd - Ards FC
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
0.80 - 1.00
10-10 14:00 Newington FC - Ards FC
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
0.80 - 1.00
16-10 18:45 Ards FC - Institute
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.00 - 1.35
24-10 14:00 Armagh City - Ards FC
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
2.50 - 1.00
31-10 15:00 Ards FC - Newry City
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.00 - 1.60

Ards FC Vorherige Spiele

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Goal Line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 01-09-2026 18:45 2 Ballyclare Comrades 4 - 5 Ards FC 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

7-18

?-?

1-10

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 28-08-2026 18:45 5 [5] Ards FC 0 - 3 Queens University [6] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

3-8

?-?

7-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 22-08-2026 14:00 2 [1] Ards FC 1 - 2 Loughgall [7] 2 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

9-11

?-?

5-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 11-08-2026 18:45 1 [3] Ards FC 2 - 2 Dundela [7] 3
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.75 -
9%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

9-9

?-?

8-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 28-07-2026 18:30 Carrick Rangers 1 - 0 Ards FC
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.00 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

10-8

?-?

7-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Sortieren nach Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Lädt

Ards FC Kader

Nr. Name Land Geburtsdatum Position Größe Gewicht Starker Fuß
- Ryan Nixon 2006-09-20 - - - -
28 Joel Given 2005-10-23 - - - Left
29 Darius Roohi 1998-09-25 Midfielder 181 - -
30 Marc Matthews 2002-04-17 - - - Left
24 David Alfred 2004-10-02 - - - -
12 Odhran McCart 2005-03-03 - - - -
10 Ciaran Dobbin 1998-04-17 Midfielder - - -
11 Gary Donnelly 1997-11-30 Defender - - -
14 Ethan Simpson 2004-08-25 - - - -
21 Mark Carson 1992-11-09 Midfielder - - Right
9 Zach Barr 1995-01-03 Forward - - -
32 Darren Gibbons 1991-11-07 - - - -
28 Jay Dalzell 2006-02-24 - - - -
5 Ryan Arthur 1995-09-06 Defender - - -
17 Conor Scannell 2004-01-28 - - - -
6 Michael Ruddy 1993-08-05 Defender - - Left
3 Connor Maxwell 2000-01-25 - - - Left
8 Patrick Cafolla 1998-03-06 Midfielder - - Both
20 Lee Newell 1997-02-18 - - - -
25 Corai Quinn 2002-09-27 - - - -
22 George Tipton 2002-11-03 Midfielder 177 - Right
18 Ross Hunter 2002-07-07 Forward 181 - Right
16 Aidan Daniel Steele 2002-10-20 - - - -
7 Eamon Scannell 1999-01-10 Forward - - Left
2 Max Greer 2004-04-15 - - - Right
1 Alex Moore 1998-08-27 Guard - - -
26 Calderwood Kyle 1999-11-07 - 186 - Right

Kürzliche Updates

  • Mannschaften

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Mannschaften

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Mannschaften

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Mannschaften

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Mannschaften

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Mannschaften

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]